Лучшие бомбардиры Чемпионат Житомирской области 2018

Выберите сезон:
# Игрок Команда Голы (Пен.) Матчи Среднее
1 Роман Гусак "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 18 (2) 14 1.29
2 Максим Тищенко "Будивельник" Гранитное 12 (1) 15 0.8
3 Артем Гороницкий "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 11 14 0.79
4 Дмитрий Заика "Полесье" (С) Ставки 8 12 0.67
5 Павел Дацюк "Фортуна" Андрушевка 7 (1) 11 0.64
6 Игорь Яцковец "Мал" Коростень 7 12 0.58
7 Максим Постолатьев "Полесье" (С) Ставки 7 14 0.5
8 Сергей Слюсар "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 6 11 0.55
9 Игорь Билецкий "Бердичев" 6 13 0.46
10 Дмитрий Швец "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 5 6 0.83
11 Артем Пилипенко "Полесье" (Г) Городница 5 (3) 7 0.71
12 Владимир Бондарчук "Мал" Коростень 5 11 0.45
13 Владимир Левковский "Мал" Коростень 5 12 0.42
14 Евгений Шупик "Полесье" (С) Ставки 5 (2) 12 0.42
15 Дмитрий Вакула "Фортуна" Андрушевка 5 13 0.38
16 Юрий Рыбальченко "Фортуна" Андрушевка 5 14 0.36
17 Василий Бляхарский "Полесье" (С) Ставки 4 (1) 10 0.4
18 Алексей Михалюк "Полесье" (Г) Городница 4 11 0.36
19 Олег Миронов "Мал" Коростень 4 11 0.36
20 Денис Васильченко "Полесье" (Г) Городница 3 12 0.25
21 Богдан Самотуга "Полесье" (Г) Городница 3 13 0.23
22 Мишель Алан Эпи Манкам "Полесье" (Г) Городница 3 13 0.23
23 Олег Нечипоренко "Фортуна" Андрушевка 3 (1) 14 0.21
24 Ярослав Литвин "Фортуна" Андрушевка 2 3 0.67
25 Анатолий Корнийчук "Полесье" (Г) Городница 2 4 0.5
26 Владимир Борисюк "Тетерев" Чуднов 2 4 0.5
27 Ярослав Довбиш "Тетерев" Чуднов 2 5 0.4
28 Евгений Задерейко "Полесье" (Г) / СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Городница 2 8 0.25
29 Руслан Диденко "Тетерев" Чуднов 2 (1) 9 0.22
30 Виталий Борисевич "Бердичев" 2 10 0.2
31 Дмитрий Подгорчук "Бердичев" 2 10 0.2
32 Дмитрий Тосич "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 2 10 0.2
33 Андрей Галандзовский "Тетерев" Чуднов 2 11 0.18
34 Дмитрий Петренко "Мал" Коростень 2 11 0.18
35 Игорь Черепанский "Мал" Коростень 2 (2) 11 0.18
36 Александр Елисеев "Звягель" / "Полесье" (Г) Новоград-Волынский 2 12 0.17
37 Олег Подельник "Бердичев" 2 12 0.17
38 Евгений Савчук "Полесье" (С) Ставки 2 14 0.14
39 Александр Гук "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 4 0.25
40 Денис Яворский "Полесье" (Г) Городница 1 4 0.25
41 Евгений Кузнецов СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 4 0.25
42 Андрей Бусленко "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 1 5 0.2
43 Владислав Совсимов "Тетерев" Чуднов 1 5 0.2
44 Михаил Моцер "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 5 0.2
45 Андрей Шляга "Мал" Коростень 1 6 0.17
46 Юрий Рыхальский "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 6 0.17
47 Александр Марченко "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 7 0.14
48 Вадим Новиков "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 7 0.14
49 Ярослав Кругляк "Фортуна" Андрушевка 1 7 0.14
50 Кирилл Соболь СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 8 0.13
51 Владислав Гаврилюк СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 9 0.11
52 Александр Мартынович "Мал" Коростень 1 10 0.1
53 Юрий Приходько "Бердичев" 1 10 0.1
54 Сергей Зданевич "Бердичев" 1 (1) 10 0.1
55 Андрей Олексюк СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 11 0.09
56 Владимир Черный "Тетерев" Чуднов 1 11 0.09
57 Павел Клименко "Полесье" (С) Ставки 1 11 0.09
58 Александр Домаев "Мал" Коростень 1 12 0.08
59 Александр Пустовит "Полесье" (С) Ставки 1 12 0.08
60 Александр Розпотнюк СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 12 0.08
61 Валентин Ярощук "Полесье" (С) Ставки 1 12 0.08
62 Владимир Алексейчук "Будивельник" Гранитное 1 12 0.08
63 Владлен Лозовик СДЮСШОР "Полесье" Житомир 1 12 0.08
64 Артем Лозовой "Фортуна" Андрушевка 1 13 0.08
65 Вадим Базь "Полесье" (Г) Городница 1 13 0.08
66 Владислав Желизняк "Полесье" (С) Ставки 1 13 0.08
67 Марк Багинский "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 1 13 0.08
68 Алексей Синько "Бердичев" 1 14 0.07
69 Вадим Шинкарук "Бердичев" 1 14 0.07
70 Никита Омельянчук "Звягель" Новоград-Волынский 1 14 0.07