Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Житомирської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Роман Гусак "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 16 (2) 11 1.45
2 Андрій Шевчук "Мал" Коростень 10 12 0.83
3 Сергій Слюсар "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 8 12 0.67
4 Володимир Бондарчук "Мал" Коростень 8 13 0.62
5 Дмитро Швець "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 7 12 0.58
6 Олександр Гончарук "Бердичів" 6 (1) 12 0.5
7 Андрій Лисюк "Керамік" / "Мал" Коростень 6 13 0.46
8 Максим Постолатьєв "Полісся" (С) Ставки 5 (2) 7 0.71
9 Дмитро Вакула "Бердичів" 5 9 0.56
10 Анатолій Корнійчук "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 5 12 0.42
11 Артем Гороницький "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 5 12 0.42
12 Максим Куба "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 5 12 0.42
13 Дмитро Петренко "Мал" Коростень 5 13 0.38
14 Євген Миколаюк "Полісся" (С) Ставки 4 5 0.8
15 Владислав Коба "Полісся" (С) Ставки 4 5 0.8
16 Юрій Коваль "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 4 (1) 7 0.57
17 Вадим Федоренко "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 4 8 0.5
18 Євгеній Шупік "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 4 9 0.44
19 Ігор Яцковець "Мал" Коростень 4 11 0.36
20 Владислав Любко "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 4 11 0.36
21 Сергій Чаплінський "Будівельник" Гранітне 4 12 0.33
22 Денис Павловський "Бердичів" 4 (3) 12 0.33
23 Євгеній Савчук "Полісся" (С) Ставки 3 2 1.5
24 Олег Зборовський "Полісся" (С) Ставки 3 (1) 2 1.5
25 Олександр Грицюк "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 3 (1) 3 1
26 Володимир Левківський "Мал" Коростень 3 7 0.43
27 Дмитро Шевчук "Полісся" (С) Ставки 3 7 0.43
28 Дмитро Демчик "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 3 8 0.38
29 Мішель Алан Епі Манкам "Полісся" (Г) / "Бердичів" Городниця 3 10 0.3
30 Олег Миронов "Мал" Коростень 3 10 0.3
31 Ігор Черепанський "Мал" Коростень 3 (2) 12 0.25
32 Юрій Рихальський "Будівельник" Гранітне 3 13 0.23
33 Ярослав Корнійчук "Полісся" (С) Ставки 2 3 0.67
34 Андрій Островський "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 2 4 0.5
35 Артем Пилипенко "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 2 4 0.5
36 Навід Насімі "Полісся" (С) Ставки 2 5 0.4
37 Роман Мазуренко "Керамік" Баранівка 2 5 0.4
38 Владислав Костюченко "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 2 9 0.22
39 Олександр Волинець "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 2 9 0.22
40 Руслан Стукал "Бердичів" 2 9 0.22
41 Микола Березовський "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 2 (1) 9 0.22
42 Андрій Романюк "Бердичів" 2 10 0.2
43 В'ячеслав Гаєвський "Мал" Коростень 2 10 0.2
44 Святослав Грищук "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 2 10 0.2
45 Іван Невмержицький "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 2 11 0.18
46 Богдан Міклуха "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 2 11 0.18
47 Владислав Пасічник "Будівельник" Гранітне 2 11 0.18
48 Максим Абакаров "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 2 11 0.18
49 Олексій Сінько "Бердичів" 2 11 0.18
50 Ігор Білецький "Бердичів" 2 12 0.17
51 Андрій Маховка "Мал" Коростень 2 12 0.17
52 Валерій Цибулько "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 2 12 0.17
53 Олег Подільник "Бердичів" 2 12 0.17
54 Олександр Максимчук "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 2 12 0.17
55 Юрій Рибальченко "Бердичів" 2 12 0.17
56 Олександр Климчук "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 2 (1) 12 0.17
57 Максим Костюченко "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 2 13 0.15
58 Олександр Михайленко "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 3 0.33
59 Радіон Ястремський "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 1 4 0.25
60 Андрій Юрченко "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 1 5 0.2
61 Олександр Набільський "Полісся" (С) Ставки 1 5 0.2
62 Євгеній Заєць "Полісся" (С) Ставки 1 6 0.17
63 Денис Васильченко "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 1 6 0.17
64 Олег Гакалець "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 6 0.17
65 Олексій Скорода "Мал" / "Звягель" Коростень 1 7 0.14
66 Павло Клименко "Полісся" (С) Ставки 1 7 0.14
67 Станіслав Самар "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 1 7 0.14
68 Олександр Марченко "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 (1) 7 0.14
69 Анатолій Тимофєєв "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 1 8 0.13
70 Андрій Гриб "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 1 8 0.13
71 Михайло Моцьор "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 8 0.13
72 Олег Антоненко "Мал" Коростень 1 8 0.13
73 Олександр Єлісєєв "Полісся" (Г) Городниця 1 9 0.11
74 Ярослав Грабець "Бердичів" 1 9 0.11
75 Володимир Сотніченко "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 10 0.1
76 Іван Чапський "Звягель" Новоград-Волинський 1 11 0.09
77 Костянтин Голійчук "Агролайф" Попільнянський район 1 11 0.09
78 Микола Крайовий "Полісся" (С) Ставки 1 11 0.09
79 Олександр Домаєв "Мал" Коростень 1 11 0.09
80 В'ячеслав Федоренко "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 1 12 0.08
81 Василь Першко "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 1 12 0.08
82 Петро Задорожній "Будівельник" Гранітне 1 12 0.08
83 Владислав Книшевич "Арсенал-ДЛГ" Овруч 1 (1) 12 0.08