Чемпіонат Херсонської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
Показати таблицю станом на
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 12 10 1 1 34 − 11 +23 31
2 СК "Каховка" 12 3 5 4 16 − 16 0 14
3 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 12 4 2 6 19 − 22 -3 14
4 "Кронау" Високопілля 12 1 4 7 17 − 37 -20 7
01.05. 00:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 2 : 2 СК "Каховка"
01.05. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
15.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
15.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 4 : 3 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 1 СК "Каховка"
25.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 2 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.05. 18:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
01.06. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 0 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
22.06. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.06. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
27.07. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 3 СК "Каховка"
03.08. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
14.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 0 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
28.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 1 СК "Каховка"
08.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
11.09. 16:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 : 3 СК "Каховка"
14.09. 16:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 2 : 6 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
18.09. 16:30 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 3 : 0 СК "Каховка"
21.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 0 : 4 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
25.09. 16:00 СК "Каховка" 3 : 0 "Кронау" Високопілля
02.10. 15:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 5 0 1 21 − 7 +14 15
2 СК "Каховка" 6 2 2 2 6 − 4 +2 8
3 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 6 2 2 2 11 − 10 +1 8
4 "Кронау" Високопілля 6 1 2 3 10 − 17 -7 5
01.05. 00:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 2 : 2 СК "Каховка"
01.05. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
15.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
15.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 4 : 3 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 1 СК "Каховка"
25.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 2 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.05. 18:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
01.06. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 0 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
22.06. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.06. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
27.07. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 3 СК "Каховка"
03.08. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
14.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 0 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
28.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 1 СК "Каховка"
08.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
11.09. 16:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 : 3 СК "Каховка"
14.09. 16:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 2 : 6 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
18.09. 16:30 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 3 : 0 СК "Каховка"
21.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 0 : 4 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
25.09. 16:00 СК "Каховка" 3 : 0 "Кронау" Високопілля
02.10. 15:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 5 1 0 13 − 4 +9 16
2 СК "Каховка" 6 1 3 2 10 − 12 -2 6
3 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 6 2 0 4 8 − 12 -4 6
4 "Кронау" Високопілля 6 0 2 4 7 − 20 -13 2
01.05. 00:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 2 : 2 СК "Каховка"
01.05. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
15.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
15.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 4 : 3 "Кронау" Високопілля
18.05. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 : 1 СК "Каховка"
25.05. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 2 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.05. 18:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 1 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
01.06. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 0 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
22.06. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
29.06. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
27.07. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 3 : 3 СК "Каховка"
03.08. 17:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
14.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 0 : 0 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
28.08. 17:00 СК "Каховка" 1 : 0 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 : 1 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
04.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 1 : 1 СК "Каховка"
08.09. 17:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 : 1 "Кронау" Високопілля
11.09. 16:00 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 : 3 СК "Каховка"
14.09. 16:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 2 : 6 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке
18.09. 16:30 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 3 : 0 СК "Каховка"
21.09. 17:00 "Кронау" Високопілля 0 : 4 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї
25.09. 16:00 СК "Каховка" 3 : 0 "Кронау" Високопілля
02.10. 15:00 "Хлібороб" Нижні Торгаї 1 : 2 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке