Чемпионат Хмельницкой области 2018

Выберите сезон:
Показать таблицу по состоянию на
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Случ" Красилов 9 8 1 0 25-8 +17 25
2 "Искра" Теофиполь 9 5 2 2 14-6 +8 17
3 "Случ" Староконстантинов 7 4 2 1 18-6 +12 14
4 "Дунаевцы" 8 3 2 3 15-17 -2 11
5 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 10 2 3 5 12-21 -9 9
6 СК "Хмельницкий" 8 2 0 6 15-22 -7 6
7 МФК "Славута" 9 0 2 7 5-24 -19 2
12.05. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
12.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 2 : 2 "Случ" Красилов
19.05. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
19.05. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 0 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 3 "Дунаевцы"
26.05. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов
30.05. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 6 : 1 МФК "Славута"
02.06. 16:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
02.06. 16:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 1 "Случ" Красилов
02.06. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 4 : 1 МФК "Славута"
09.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 1 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь Видео
09.06. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 1 : 2 "Случ" Староконстантинов
09.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 3 "Случ" Красилов
16.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
16.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский Обзор
16.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 3 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
20.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 4 "Случ" Красилов Видео
30.06. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 4 : 1 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 0 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 0 СК "Хмельницкий" Обзор
11.07. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 0 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
01.09. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 5 "Искра" Теофиполь
01.09. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 2 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
08.09. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
08.09. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 1 "Дунаевцы"
12.09. "Случ" Красилов 3 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
15.09. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 2 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
15.09. 16:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
22.09. МФК "Славута" - : - "Дунаевцы"
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов 6 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 0 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.09. 17:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
29.09. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Дунаевцы"
29.09. "Случ" Красилов - : - МФК "Славута"
03.10. "Искра" Теофиполь - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
03.10. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Случ" Красилов
06.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - МФК "Славута"
06.10. "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
06.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Дунаевцы"
13.10. "Дунаевцы" - : - "Случ" Красилов
13.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
17.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Случ" Красилов 5 5 0 0 15-4 +11 15
2 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 5 2 2 1 10-9 +1 8
3 "Искра" Теофиполь 5 2 2 1 3-2 +1 8
4 "Дунаевцы" 4 2 0 2 7-7 0 6
5 "Случ" Староконстантинов 1 1 0 0 6-0 +6 3
6 СК "Хмельницкий" 5 1 0 4 11-15 -4 3
7 МФК "Славута" 5 0 2 3 3-12 -9 2
12.05. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
12.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 2 : 2 "Случ" Красилов
19.05. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
19.05. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 0 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 3 "Дунаевцы"
26.05. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов
30.05. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 6 : 1 МФК "Славута"
02.06. 16:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
02.06. 16:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 1 "Случ" Красилов
02.06. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 4 : 1 МФК "Славута"
09.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 1 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь Видео
09.06. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 1 : 2 "Случ" Староконстантинов
09.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 3 "Случ" Красилов
16.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
16.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский Обзор
16.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 3 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
20.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 4 "Случ" Красилов Видео
30.06. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 4 : 1 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 0 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 0 СК "Хмельницкий" Обзор
11.07. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 0 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
01.09. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 5 "Искра" Теофиполь
01.09. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 2 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
08.09. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
08.09. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 1 "Дунаевцы"
12.09. "Случ" Красилов 3 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
15.09. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 2 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
15.09. 16:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
22.09. МФК "Славута" - : - "Дунаевцы"
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов 6 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 0 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.09. 17:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
29.09. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Дунаевцы"
29.09. "Случ" Красилов - : - МФК "Славута"
03.10. "Искра" Теофиполь - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
03.10. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Случ" Красилов
06.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - МФК "Славута"
06.10. "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
06.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Дунаевцы"
13.10. "Дунаевцы" - : - "Случ" Красилов
13.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
17.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Случ" Староконстантинов 6 3 2 1 12-6 +6 11
2 "Случ" Красилов 4 3 1 0 10-4 +6 10
3 "Искра" Теофиполь 4 3 0 1 11-4 +7 9
4 "Дунаевцы" 4 1 2 1 8-10 -2 5
5 СК "Хмельницкий" 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 3
6 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 5 0 1 4 2-12 -10 1
7 МФК "Славута" 4 0 0 4 2-12 -10 0
12.05. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
12.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 2 : 2 "Случ" Красилов
19.05. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
19.05. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 0 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.05. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 3 "Дунаевцы"
26.05. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов
30.05. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 6 : 1 МФК "Славута"
02.06. 16:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
02.06. 16:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 1 "Случ" Красилов
02.06. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 4 : 1 МФК "Славута"
09.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 1 : 3 "Искра" Теофиполь Видео
09.06. 17:00 "Дунаевцы" 1 : 2 "Случ" Староконстантинов
09.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 3 "Случ" Красилов
16.06. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 1 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
16.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский Обзор
16.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 3 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
20.06. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 2 : 4 "Случ" Красилов Видео
30.06. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 4 : 1 "Дунаевцы" Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 0 : 0 "Случ" Староконстантинов Обзор
30.06. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 3 : 0 СК "Хмельницкий" Обзор
11.07. 17:00 СК "Хмельницкий" 0 : 4 "Случ" Староконстантинов
01.09. 17:00 МФК "Славута" 0 : 5 "Искра" Теофиполь
01.09. 17:00 "Случ" Красилов 2 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
08.09. 17:00 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский 1 : 0 МФК "Славута"
08.09. 17:00 "Искра" Теофиполь 1 : 1 "Дунаевцы"
12.09. "Случ" Красилов 3 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
15.09. 16:00 "Дунаевцы" 2 : 1 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
15.09. 16:00 МФК "Славута" 1 : 2 СК "Хмельницкий"
22.09. МФК "Славута" - : - "Дунаевцы"
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов 6 : 0 "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский
22.09. 16:00 "Случ" Красилов 3 : 0 "Искра" Теофиполь
26.09. 17:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
29.09. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Дунаевцы"
29.09. "Случ" Красилов - : - МФК "Славута"
03.10. "Искра" Теофиполь - : - СК "Хмельницкий"
03.10. 16:00 "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Случ" Красилов
06.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - МФК "Славута"
06.10. "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
06.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Дунаевцы"
13.10. "Дунаевцы" - : - "Случ" Красилов
13.10. "Случ" Староконстантинов - : - "Искра" Теофиполь
17.10. СК "Хмельницкий" - : - "Фортеця" Каменец-Подольский