Чемпіонат Волинської області 2018/2019

Показати таблицю станом на
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Вотранс" Луцьк 13 12 1 0 65 − 12 +53 37
2 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 13 12 1 0 67 − 15 +52 37
3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 13 9 0 4 43 − 22 +21 27
4 "Ковель-Волинь" 13 8 3 2 34 − 21 +13 27
5 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 13 8 1 4 38 − 23 +15 25
6 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 13 6 0 7 28 − 31 -3 18
7 "Фенікс" Луцьк 13 5 1 7 27 − 49 -22 16
8 "Колос" Ківерці 13 4 2 7 18 − 47 -29 14
9 "Рожище" 13 4 1 8 26 − 31 -5 13
10 "Торпедо" Копачівка 13 3 4 6 19 − 25 -6 13
11 "Надія" Хорів 13 4 1 8 25 − 41 -16 13
12 "Агропродукт" Горохів 13 3 2 8 25 − 49 -24 11
13 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 13 2 1 10 21 − 44 -23 6
14 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 13 2 0 11 16 − 42 -26 6
01.09. 17:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 7 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
01.09. 17:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
01.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 0 "Рожище"
02.09. 17:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 7 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
02.09. 17:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
02.09. 17:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
08.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 0 "Надія" Хорів
08.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
08.09. 17:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 10 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
08.09. 17:30 "Рожище" 5 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
09.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
09.09. 16:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 0 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
09.09. 17:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
15.09. 02:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 1 "Рожище"
15.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
16.09. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
16.09. 14:30 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
16.09. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 0 : 7 "Вотранс" Луцьк
16.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
16.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Агропродукт" Горохів
22.09. 16:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 6 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
22.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 3 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
22.09. 16:30 "Торпедо" Копачівка 3 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
23.09. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
23.09. 15:00 "Рожище" 6 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
23.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 3 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
23.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
29.09. 16:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
29.09. 16:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
29.09. 16:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 2 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
30.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 4 : 1 "Рожище"
30.09. 16:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 3 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
06.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 1 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
06.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 5 : 2 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
06.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 11 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
07.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
07.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
07.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 0 "Рожище"
07.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
13.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
13.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
13.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 4 "Агропродукт" Горохів
13.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
14.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
14.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
15.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
20.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 3 : 1 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
20.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
20.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 2 : 1 "Ковель-Волинь"
21.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 1 "Рожище"
21.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 2 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
21.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 4 "Торпедо" Копачівка
21.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 0 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
24.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
27.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
27.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 5 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 2 "Вотранс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 3 : 0 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
28.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
28.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 2 : 1 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
28.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 4 : 0 "Агропродукт" Горохів
03.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 5 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
03.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Рожище"
04.11. 14:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
04.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 5 : 1 "Надія" Хорів
04.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
04.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 5 : 3 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
04.11. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
10.11. 14:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 2 : 3 "Агропродукт" Горохів
10.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
11.11. 14:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
11.11. 14:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 4 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
11.11. 14:00 "Рожище" 0 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
11.11. 14:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
11.11. 14:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 : 1 "Вотранс" Луцьк
17.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 3 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
18.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 4 "Ковель-Волинь"
18.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
18.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
18.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
18.11. 14:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 2 "Рожище"
18.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 10 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
21.11. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
24.11. 15:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 4 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
24.11. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
25.11. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 4 : 7 "Надія" Хорів
25.11. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 5 "Вотранс" Луцьк
25.11. 15:00 "Рожище" 5 : 3 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
08.12. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 7 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Вотранс" Луцьк 7 7 0 0 38 − 7 +31 21
2 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 7 6 1 0 32 − 10 +22 19
3 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 7 5 0 2 17 − 11 +6 15
4 "Ковель-Волинь" 8 4 3 1 20 − 15 +5 15
5 "Рожище" 6 4 1 1 20 − 6 +14 13
6 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 6 4 0 2 18 − 11 +7 12
7 "Колос" Ківерці 7 3 2 2 15 − 11 +4 11
8 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 6 3 1 2 19 − 11 +8 10
9 "Фенікс" Луцьк 7 2 1 4 15 − 34 -19 7
10 "Торпедо" Копачівка 4 2 0 2 9 − 6 +3 6
11 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 7 2 0 5 10 − 19 -9 6
12 "Агропродукт" Горохів 7 2 0 5 14 − 28 -14 6
13 "Надія" Хорів 5 1 0 4 5 − 12 -7 3
14 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 7 1 0 6 11 − 28 -17 3
01.09. 17:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 7 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
01.09. 17:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
01.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 0 "Рожище"
02.09. 17:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 7 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
02.09. 17:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
02.09. 17:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
08.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 0 "Надія" Хорів
08.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
08.09. 17:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 10 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
08.09. 17:30 "Рожище" 5 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
09.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
09.09. 16:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 0 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
09.09. 17:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
15.09. 02:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 1 "Рожище"
15.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
16.09. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
16.09. 14:30 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
16.09. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 0 : 7 "Вотранс" Луцьк
16.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
16.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Агропродукт" Горохів
22.09. 16:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 6 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
22.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 3 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
22.09. 16:30 "Торпедо" Копачівка 3 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
23.09. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
23.09. 15:00 "Рожище" 6 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
23.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 3 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
23.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
29.09. 16:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
29.09. 16:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
29.09. 16:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 2 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
30.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 4 : 1 "Рожище"
30.09. 16:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 3 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
06.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 1 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
06.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 5 : 2 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
06.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 11 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
07.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
07.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
07.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 0 "Рожище"
07.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
13.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
13.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
13.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 4 "Агропродукт" Горохів
13.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
14.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
14.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
15.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
20.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 3 : 1 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
20.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
20.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 2 : 1 "Ковель-Волинь"
21.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 1 "Рожище"
21.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 2 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
21.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 4 "Торпедо" Копачівка
21.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 0 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
24.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
27.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
27.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 5 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 2 "Вотранс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 3 : 0 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
28.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
28.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 2 : 1 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
28.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 4 : 0 "Агропродукт" Горохів
03.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 5 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
03.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Рожище"
04.11. 14:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
04.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 5 : 1 "Надія" Хорів
04.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
04.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 5 : 3 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
04.11. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
10.11. 14:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 2 : 3 "Агропродукт" Горохів
10.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
11.11. 14:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
11.11. 14:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 4 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
11.11. 14:00 "Рожище" 0 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
11.11. 14:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
11.11. 14:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 : 1 "Вотранс" Луцьк
17.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 3 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
18.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 4 "Ковель-Волинь"
18.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
18.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
18.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
18.11. 14:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 2 "Рожище"
18.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 10 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
21.11. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
24.11. 15:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 4 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
24.11. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
25.11. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 4 : 7 "Надія" Хорів
25.11. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 5 "Вотранс" Луцьк
25.11. 15:00 "Рожище" 5 : 3 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
08.12. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 7 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 6 0 0 35 − 5 +30 18
2 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 5 1 0 27 − 5 +22 16
3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 7 5 0 2 25 − 11 +14 15
4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 7 5 0 2 19 − 12 +7 15
5 "Ковель-Волинь" 5 4 0 1 14 − 6 +8 12
6 "Надія" Хорів 8 3 1 4 20 − 29 -9 10
7 "Фенікс" Луцьк 6 3 0 3 12 − 15 -3 9
8 "Торпедо" Копачівка 9 1 4 4 10 − 19 -9 7
9 "Агропродукт" Горохів 6 1 2 3 11 − 21 -10 5
10 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 6 1 1 4 10 − 16 -6 4
11 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 6 1 0 5 11 − 20 -9 3
12 "Колос" Ківерці 6 1 0 5 3 − 36 -33 3
13 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 6 0 0 6 6 − 23 -17 0
14 "Рожище" 7 0 0 7 6 − 25 -19 0
01.09. 17:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 7 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
01.09. 17:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
01.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 0 "Рожище"
02.09. 17:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 7 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
02.09. 17:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
02.09. 17:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
08.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 0 "Надія" Хорів
08.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
08.09. 17:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 10 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
08.09. 17:30 "Рожище" 5 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
09.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
09.09. 16:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 0 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
09.09. 17:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
15.09. 02:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 1 "Рожище"
15.09. 17:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
16.09. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
16.09. 14:30 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
16.09. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 0 : 7 "Вотранс" Луцьк
16.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
16.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Агропродукт" Горохів
22.09. 16:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 6 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
22.09. 16:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 3 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
22.09. 16:30 "Торпедо" Копачівка 3 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
23.09. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
23.09. 15:00 "Рожище" 6 : 1 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
23.09. 16:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 5 : 3 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
23.09. 16:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
29.09. 16:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
29.09. 16:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 1 "Агропродукт" Горохів
29.09. 16:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 2 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
30.09. 16:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 3 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
30.09. 16:00 "Надія" Хорів 4 : 1 "Рожище"
30.09. 16:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 3 : 2 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
06.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 1 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
06.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 5 : 2 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
06.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 11 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці
07.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 2 : 2 "Торпедо" Копачівка
07.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 4 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
07.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 0 "Рожище"
07.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
13.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 1 : 4 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
13.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 0 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
13.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 4 "Агропродукт" Горохів
13.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 0 : 6 "Вотранс" Луцьк
14.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
14.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
15.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 2 : 3 "Фенікс" Луцьк
20.10. 15:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 3 : 1 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
20.10. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
20.10. 15:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 2 : 1 "Ковель-Волинь"
21.10. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 1 "Рожище"
21.10. 15:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 2 : 3 "Надія" Хорів
21.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 6 : 4 "Торпедо" Копачівка
21.10. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 0 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
24.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
27.10. 15:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
27.10. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 5 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 1 : 2 "Вотранс" Луцьк
28.10. 15:00 "Колос" Ківерці 3 : 0 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
28.10. 15:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 2 : 1 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
28.10. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 2 : 1 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
28.10. 15:00 "Рожище" 4 : 0 "Агропродукт" Горохів
03.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 2 : 5 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
03.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 6 : 1 "Рожище"
04.11. 14:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 0 "Торпедо" Копачівка
04.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 5 : 1 "Надія" Хорів
04.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
04.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 5 : 3 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
04.11. 15:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 1 : 3 "Ковель-Волинь"
10.11. 14:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 2 : 3 "Агропродукт" Горохів
10.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 4 : 1 "Колос" Ківерці
11.11. 14:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 4 : 2 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
11.11. 14:00 "Надія" Хорів 0 : 4 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
11.11. 14:00 "Рожище" 0 : 2 "Фенікс" Луцьк
11.11. 14:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
11.11. 14:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 : 1 "Вотранс" Луцьк
17.11. 14:00 "Вотранс" Луцьк 3 : 1 "Торпедо" Копачівка
18.11. 14:00 "Колос" Ківерці 1 : 4 "Ковель-Волинь"
18.11. 14:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 0 : 5 НФК "Боратин" Боратин
18.11. 14:00 НФК "Колос" Іваничі 1 : 2 "Надія" Хорів
18.11. 14:00 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ 1 : 4 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
18.11. 14:00 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський 3 : 2 "Рожище"
18.11. 14:00 "Фенікс" Луцьк 1 : 10 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536"
21.11. 15:00 "Ковель-Волинь" 2 : 0 НФК "Колос" Іваничі
24.11. 15:00 "Торпедо" Копачівка 4 : 1 "Фенікс" Луцьк
24.11. 15:00 "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 4 : 2 "ДЮСШ-ВІК" Володимир-Волинський
25.11. 15:00 "Агропродукт" Горохів 4 : 7 "Надія" Хорів
25.11. 15:00 НФК "Боратин" Боратин 3 : 5 "Вотранс" Луцьк
25.11. 15:00 "Рожище" 5 : 3 "Стир" Старий Чорторийськ
08.12. 15:00 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ 7 : 0 "Колос" Ківерці