Чемпионат Луганской области 2018

Показать таблицу по состоянию на
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Скиф" Шульгинка 10 8 2 0 28 − 5 +23 26
2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 10 5 3 2 16 − 9 +7 18
3 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 10 4 4 2 14 − 12 +2 16
4 "Колос" Новоайдар 10 3 3 4 11 − 14 -3 12
5 "Креминна" Кременная 10 1 3 6 12 − 17 -5 6
6 "Стожары" Сватово 10 0 3 7 10 − 34 -24 3
02.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
02.06. 16:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 2 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
03.06. 16:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
09.06. 16:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 1 : 2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
09.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
10.06. 16:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 6 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
16.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
16.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 0 : 3 "Скиф" Шульгинка
17.06. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 1 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
23.06. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
23.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
24.06. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 0 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
30.06. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
30.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
01.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
21.07. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
21.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 4 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
21.07. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 1 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
27.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 3 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
27.07. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
27.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 7 "Скиф" Шульгинка
04.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 4 : 2 "Стожары" Сватово
04.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
04.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 3 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
15.08. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 0 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
15.08. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
15.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
22.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Колос" Новоайдар
22.08. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 5 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
22.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Скиф" Шульгинка 5 3 2 0 12 − 2 +10 11
2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 5 2 2 1 6 − 3 +3 8
3 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 5 2 2 1 9 − 7 +2 8
4 "Колос" Новоайдар 5 2 0 3 7 − 8 -1 6
5 "Стожары" Сватово 5 0 2 3 6 − 16 -10 2
6 "Креминна" Кременная 5 0 1 4 5 − 10 -5 1
02.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
02.06. 16:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 2 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
03.06. 16:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
09.06. 16:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 1 : 2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
09.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
10.06. 16:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 6 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
16.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
16.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 0 : 3 "Скиф" Шульгинка
17.06. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 1 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
23.06. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
23.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
24.06. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 0 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
30.06. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
30.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
01.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
21.07. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
21.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 4 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
21.07. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 1 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
27.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 3 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
27.07. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
27.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 7 "Скиф" Шульгинка
04.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 4 : 2 "Стожары" Сватово
04.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
04.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 3 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
15.08. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 0 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
15.08. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
15.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
22.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Колос" Новоайдар
22.08. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 5 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
22.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Скиф" Шульгинка 5 5 0 0 16 − 3 +13 15
2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 5 3 1 1 10 − 6 +4 10
3 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 5 2 2 1 5 − 5 0 8
4 "Колос" Новоайдар 5 1 3 1 4 − 6 -2 6
5 "Креминна" Кременная 5 1 2 2 7 − 7 0 5
6 "Стожары" Сватово 5 0 1 4 4 − 18 -14 1
02.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
02.06. 16:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 2 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
03.06. 16:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
09.06. 16:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 1 : 2 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
09.06. 16:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
10.06. 16:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 6 : 0 "Стожары" Сватово
16.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 1 "Колос" Новоайдар
16.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 0 : 3 "Скиф" Шульгинка
17.06. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 1 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
23.06. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
23.06. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 1 : 1 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
24.06. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 0 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
30.06. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
30.06. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 2 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
01.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
21.07. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
21.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 1 : 4 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
21.07. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 1 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
27.07. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 3 : 0 "Колос" Новоайдар
27.07. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 2 : 1 "Креминна" Кременная
27.07. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 2 : 7 "Скиф" Шульгинка
04.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 4 : 2 "Стожары" Сватово
04.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
04.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 3 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск
15.08. 17:00 "Стожары" Сватово 0 : 2 "Креминна" Кременная
15.08. 17:00 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск 0 : 0 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк
15.08. 17:00 "Колос" Новоайдар 0 : 2 "Скиф" Шульгинка
22.08. 17:00 "Креминна" Кременная 1 : 2 "Колос" Новоайдар
22.08. 17:00 "Химобладнання" Северодонецк 5 : 1 "Стожары" Сватово
22.08. 17:00 "Скиф" Шульгинка 2 : 0 "Шахта Мельникова" Лисичанск