Чемпіонат Миколаївської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
Показати таблицю станом на
Північ
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 МФК "Первомайськ" 6 6 0 0 33 − 10 +23 18
2 "Сокіл" Вознесенськ 6 3 1 2 12 − 16 -4 10
3 "Семенівка" Арбузинський район 6 1 1 4 7 − 16 -9 4
4 "Мостове" 6 0 2 4 6 − 16 -10 2
Центр
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Воронівка" 6 4 0 2 28 − 11 +17 12
2 "Доманівка" 6 4 0 2 26 − 20 +6 12
3 "Аграрник" Широколанівка 6 2 1 3 13 − 21 -8 7
4 "Зорі над Бугом" Яструбинове 6 1 1 4 13 − 28 -15 4
Південь
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Варварівка" Миколаїв 6 6 0 0 40 − 8 +32 18
2 "Агролідер" Снігурівка 6 4 0 2 13 − 6 +7 12
3 "Радсад" Радісний Сад 6 1 1 4 8 − 24 -16 4
4 "Укр-Нива-Бразил" Березанка 6 0 1 5 10 − 33 -23 1
Схід
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Кам'яне" Кам'яне 6 5 1 0 12 − 2 +10 16
2 AgriGrein 6 3 0 3 15 − 10 +5 9
3 "Казанка" 6 2 1 3 8 − 10 -2 7
4 "Ольгопіль" Ольгопіль 6 1 0 5 5 − 18 -13 3
Північ
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 МФК "Первомайськ" 3 3 0 0 19 − 6 +13 9
2 "Сокіл" Вознесенськ 3 1 1 1 4 − 9 -5 4
3 "Семенівка" Арбузинський район 3 1 0 2 4 − 6 -2 3
4 "Мостове" 3 0 1 2 3 − 7 -4 1
Центр
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Воронівка" 3 3 0 0 22 − 4 +18 9
2 "Доманівка" 3 2 0 1 17 − 12 +5 6
3 "Аграрник" Широколанівка 3 2 0 1 6 − 3 +3 6
4 "Зорі над Бугом" Яструбинове 3 1 1 1 8 − 8 0 4
Південь
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Варварівка" Миколаїв 3 3 0 0 23 − 5 +18 9
2 "Агролідер" Снігурівка 3 2 0 1 6 − 1 +5 6
3 "Радсад" Радісний Сад 3 1 0 2 5 − 15 -10 3
4 "Укр-Нива-Бразил" Березанка 3 0 1 2 6 − 10 -4 1
Схід
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Кам'яне" Кам'яне 3 3 0 0 9 − 1 +8 9
2 AgriGrein 3 2 0 1 10 − 3 +7 6
3 "Казанка" 3 1 1 1 4 − 4 0 4
4 "Ольгопіль" Ольгопіль 3 1 0 2 3 − 6 -3 3
Північ
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 МФК "Первомайськ" 3 3 0 0 14 − 4 +10 9
2 "Сокіл" Вознесенськ 3 2 0 1 8 − 7 +1 6
3 "Мостове" 3 0 1 2 3 − 9 -6 1
4 "Семенівка" Арбузинський район 3 0 1 2 3 − 10 -7 1
Центр
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Доманівка" 3 2 0 1 9 − 8 +1 6
2 "Воронівка" 3 1 0 2 6 − 7 -1 3
3 "Аграрник" Широколанівка 3 0 1 2 7 − 18 -11 1
4 "Зорі над Бугом" Яструбинове 3 0 0 3 5 − 20 -15 0
Південь
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Варварівка" Миколаїв 3 3 0 0 17 − 3 +14 9
2 "Агролідер" Снігурівка 3 2 0 1 7 − 5 +2 6
3 "Радсад" Радісний Сад 3 0 1 2 3 − 9 -6 1
4 "Укр-Нива-Бразил" Березанка 3 0 0 3 4 − 23 -19 0
Схід
# Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1 "Кам'яне" Кам'яне 3 2 1 0 3 − 1 +2 7
2 AgriGrein 3 1 0 2 5 − 7 -2 3
3 "Казанка" 3 1 0 2 4 − 6 -2 3
4 "Ольгопіль" Ольгопіль 3 0 0 3 2 − 12 -10 0