Чемпионат Кировоградской области 2018

22 июня 15:00 Бразилия 1.24 Х 6.90 Коста-Рика 17.00 22 июня 18:00 Нигерия 2.93 Х 3.16 Исландия 2.83 22 июня 21:00 Сербия 2.82 Х 3.04 Швейцария 3.05 23 июня 15:00 Бельгия 1.36 Х 5.45 Тунис 11.00 23 июня 18:00 Южная Корея 5.80 Х 3.74 Мексика 1.74 23 июня 21:00 Германия 1.51 Х 4.74 Швеция 7.10 24 июня 15:00 Англия 1.26 Х 6.25 Панама 17.00 24 июня 18:00 Япония 3.58 Х 3.20 Сенегал 2.38 24 июня 21:00 Польша 3.54 Х 3.50 Колумбия 2.25 25 июня 17:00 Уругвай 2.72 Х 3.15 Россия 3.05 25 июня 17:00 Саудовская Аравия 4.48 Х 3.72 Египет 1.92 25 июня 21:00 Иран 5.55 Х 3.70 Португалия 1.78 25 июня 21:00 Испания 1.36 Х 5.35 Марокко 11.50 26 июня 17:00 Дания 4.68 Х 2.57 Франция 2.44 26 июня 17:00 Австралия 2.81 Х 3.48 Перу 2.71 26 июня 18:00 Санта-Колома (Андорра-ла-Велья) 4.44 Х 3.60 Дрита 1.87 22 июня 19:00 Днепр (М) 1.78 Х 3.24 Торпедо (Мн) 5.15 23 июня 16:45 Смолевичи-СТИ 3.80 Х 3.30 Неман 2.02 23 июня 18:45 Минск 2.25 Х 2.82 Гомель 3.78 25 июня 20:45 Динамо (Брест) 1.30 Х 4.88 Городея 11.50 24 июня 16:45 Слуцк 4.40 Х 3.34 Динамо Минск 1.87 24 июня 18:45 БАТЭ Борисов 1.67 Х 3.50 Шахтер Солигорск 5.65 24 июня 20:45 Луч 4.06 Х 3.20 Торпедо (Жодино) 1.98 25 июня 19:00 Витебск 1.66 Х 3.44 Ислочь 5.95 23 июня 15:00 Жетысу 1.70 Х 3.70 Кызыл-Жар 5.10 23 июня 15:00 Шахтер Караганды 2.10 Х 3.20 Атырау 3.82 23 июня 15:00 Тобол 2.30 Х 3.24 Актобе 3.26 23 июня 16:00 Ордабасы 1.33 Х 4.90 Акжайык 11.00 24 июня 17:30 Кайрат 2.21 Х 3.42 Астана Астана 3.28 23 июня 16:00 Иртыш 1.86 Х 3.42 Кайсар 4.56 24 июня 00:00 Филадельфия Юнион 1.70 Х 4.40 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 4.84 24 июня 01:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 1.80 Х 3.66 Даллас 5.15 24 июня 02:30 Орландо Сити 1.86 Х 3.82 Монреаль Импакт 4.48 24 июня 03:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 1.82 Х 3.74 Хьюстон Динамо 4.86 24 июня 04:00 Колорадо Рэпидз 1.72 Х 4.10 Миннесота Юнайтед 5.05 24 июня 05:00 Сиэтл Саундерс 1.55 Х 4.54 Чикаго Файр 6.35 24 июня 05:00 Реал Солт-Лейк 1.68 Х 4.04 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 5.55 24 июня 05:30 Лос-Анджелес 2.46 Х 3.52 Коламбус Крю 3.01 24 июня 23:30 Атланта Юнайтед 1.59 Х 4.70 Портленд Тимберс 5.55 25 июня 00:00 Нью-Йорк Сити 1.79 Х 4.10 Торонто 4.56
Показать таблицу по состоянию на
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 7 6 1 0 26-7 +19 19
2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 6 5 1 0 19-5 +14 16
3 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 6 3 0 3 14-14 0 9
4 "Аметист" Александрия 7 2 3 2 10-11 -1 9
5 "Новоукраинка" 6 2 1 3 14-16 -2 7
6 "Ингул" Первозвановка 7 1 2 4 10-13 -3 5
7 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 7 1 2 4 5-12 -7 5
8 "Заря" Гайворон 6 1 0 5 5-25 -20 3
05.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 0 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
05.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 0 : 9 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
05.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 1 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
05.05. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 1 : 4 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 1 : 2 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
12.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
19.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 1 : 1 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
19.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
19.05. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 2 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 6 : 1 "Заря" Гайворон
26.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 5 : 1 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
02.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
02.06. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 3 : 0 "Заря" Гайворон
02.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 6 : 3 "Новоукраинка"
02.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 4 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 1 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
09.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
09.06. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 4 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 3 : 2 "Заря" Гайворон
16.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 2 : 3 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 5 : 1 "Аметист" Александрия
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 7 : 4 "Новоукраинка"
20.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
23.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
30.06. 18:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
30.06. 18:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Новоукраинка"
30.06. 18:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
30.06. 18:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
07.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
07.07. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
14.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
11.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
11.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Новоукраинка"
11.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Аметист" Александрия
11.08. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Аметист" Александрия
18.08. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
25.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
25.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Новоукраинка"
25.08. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
25.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
01.09. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
01.09. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
01.09. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
01.09. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Аметист" Александрия 4 2 2 0 9-2 +7 8
2 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 3 2 1 0 12-5 +7 7
3 "Новоукраинка" 4 2 1 1 7-3 +4 7
4 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 2 2 0 0 9-2 +7 6
5 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 4 1 1 2 4-6 -2 4
6 "Ингул" Первозвановка 3 1 0 2 8-7 +1 3
7 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 3 1 0 2 7-7 0 3
8 "Заря" Гайворон 3 1 0 2 2-13 -11 3
05.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 0 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
05.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 0 : 9 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
05.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 1 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
05.05. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 1 : 4 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 1 : 2 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
12.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
19.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 1 : 1 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
19.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
19.05. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 2 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 6 : 1 "Заря" Гайворон
26.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 5 : 1 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
02.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
02.06. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 3 : 0 "Заря" Гайворон
02.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 6 : 3 "Новоукраинка"
02.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 4 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 1 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
09.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
09.06. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 4 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 3 : 2 "Заря" Гайворон
16.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 2 : 3 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 5 : 1 "Аметист" Александрия
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 7 : 4 "Новоукраинка"
20.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
23.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
30.06. 18:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
30.06. 18:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Новоукраинка"
30.06. 18:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
30.06. 18:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
07.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
07.07. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
14.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
11.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
11.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Новоукраинка"
11.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Аметист" Александрия
11.08. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Аметист" Александрия
18.08. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
25.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
25.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Новоукраинка"
25.08. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
25.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
01.09. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
01.09. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
01.09. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
01.09. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 4 4 0 0 14-2 +12 12
2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 4 3 1 0 10-3 +7 10
3 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 3 2 0 1 7-7 0 6
4 "Ингул" Первозвановка 4 0 2 2 2-6 -4 2
5 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 3 0 1 2 1-6 -5 1
6 "Аметист" Александрия 3 0 1 2 1-9 -8 1
7 "Новоукраинка" 2 0 0 2 7-13 -6 0
8 "Заря" Гайворон 3 0 0 3 3-12 -9 0
05.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 0 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
05.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 0 : 9 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
05.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 1 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
05.05. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 1 : 4 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 1 : 2 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
12.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
12.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
19.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 1 : 1 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
19.05. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 0 "Ингул" Первозвановка
19.05. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 2 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
26.05. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 6 : 1 "Заря" Гайворон
26.05. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 5 : 1 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
26.05. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 0 : 1 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
02.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
02.06. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия 3 : 0 "Заря" Гайворон
02.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 6 : 3 "Новоукраинка"
02.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 4 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 1 : 1 "Ингул" Первозвановка
09.06. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" 0 : 2 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
09.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий 4 : 0 "Аметист" Александрия
09.06. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон 1 : 4 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка 3 : 2 "Заря" Гайворон
16.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий 2 : 3 "Технополь" Кропивницкий
16.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка 5 : 1 "Аметист" Александрия
16.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка 7 : 4 "Новоукраинка"
20.06. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
23.06. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
23.06. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Новоукраинка"
23.06. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
30.06. 18:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
30.06. 18:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Новоукраинка"
30.06. 18:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
30.06. 18:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Аметист" Александрия
07.07. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
07.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
07.07. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
14.07. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Заря" Гайворон
11.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
11.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Новоукраинка"
11.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Аметист" Александрия
11.08. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Аметист" Александрия
18.08. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
18.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
25.08. 17:00 "Ингул" Первозвановка - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
25.08. 17:00 "УкрАгроКом" Головковка - : - "Новоукраинка"
25.08. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "Технополь" Кропивницкий
25.08. 17:00 "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий - : - "Заря" Гайворон
01.09. 17:00 "Заря" Гайворон - : - "Ингул-Агро-Ленд" Березовка
01.09. 17:00 "Технополь" Кропивницкий - : - "Олимпик – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницкий
01.09. 17:00 "Аметист" Александрия - : - "УкрАгроКом" Головковка
01.09. 17:00 "Новоукраинка" - : - "Ингул" Первозвановка
Рейтинг Букмекеров