Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2017-2018

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Роберт Гегедош "Минай" 14 (3) 14 1
2 Іван Гливий "Кристал" Херсон 11 16 0.69
3 Віталій Петриченко "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 10 (1) 16 0.63
4 Андрій Григорик "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 9 12 0.75
5 Юрій Лопін "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 8 16 0.5
6 Антон Литвин "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 7 10 0.7
7 Володимир Кілікевич "Яруд" Маріуполь 7 (1) 11 0.64
8 Андрій Ковальчук "Покуття" Коломия 7 (1) 15 0.47
9 Дмитро Лихобабенко МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 7 (1) 15 0.47
10 Павло Таргоній ОДЕК Оржів 7 (1) 17 0.41
11 Сергій Хомутов "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 7 (1) 18 0.39
12 Роман Вовк "Авангард" / "Факел" Корюківка 6 12 0.5
13 Ігор Биковський "Яруд" Маріуполь 6 15 0.4
14 Ігор Бука "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 6 15 0.4
15 Іван Данилюк "Рочин" Соснівка 6 16 0.38
16 Антон Барладим "Кристал" Херсон 6 16 0.38
17 Микола Коляда ОДЕК Оржів 6 16 0.38
18 Ілля Корнєв МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 6 (1) 16 0.38
19 Андрій Кузьмін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 6 (1) 16 0.38
20 Владислав Васалатій "Факел" Липовець 5 (1) 6 0.83
21 Єгор Марусяк "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 5 8 0.63
22 Артур Каськов "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 5 9 0.56
23 Олексій Пивовар "Факел" Липовець 5 9 0.56
24 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 5 (1) 9 0.56
25 Олександр Михайлов "Кристал" Херсон 5 14 0.36
26 Євген Підлепенець МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 5 15 0.33
27 Олександр Прялкін "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 5 15 0.33
28 Сергій Гвоздевич "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 5 15 0.33
29 Віталій Ольховський "Кристал" Херсон 4 5 0.8
30 Юрій Голубка "Калуш" 4 5 0.8
31 Ярослав Литвин "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 4 (2) 5 0.8
32 Тарас Сивка "Покуття" Коломия 4 6 0.67
33 Владислав Трусько "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 4 10 0.4
34 Максим Лісовий "Єдність" Плиски 4 (4) 10 0.4
35 Михайло Кополовець "Минай" 4 12 0.33
36 Ярослав Матвіїв "Калуш" 4 12 0.33
37 Валерій Сторубльовцев МФК "Первомайськ" 4 (1) 12 0.33
38 Вадим Чернега "Факел" Липовець 4 13 0.31
39 Артем Гайдаш СК "Хмельницький" 4 14 0.29
40 Артем Панасенков СК "Хмельницький" 4 14 0.29
41 Владислав Середа "Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 14 0.29
42 Максим Болкіт "Рочин" Соснівка 4 14 0.29
43 Павло Похитайло СК "Каховка" 4 (2) 14 0.29
44 Олександр Муковозов "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 4 15 0.27
45 Роман Савицький "Малинськ" 4 (1) 15 0.27
46 Олександр Феденков СК "Каховка" 4 (2) 15 0.27
47 Андрій Нелін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 (3) 15 0.27
48 Владислав Семенчук ОДЕК Оржів 4 (1) 16 0.25
49 Едуард Сарапій МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 4 (1) 16 0.25
50 Андрій Порохня "Авангард" Корюківка 3 7 0.43
51 Бамба Бурейма "Рубікон" Вишневе 3 7 0.43
52 Немо Шелія "Нива" Теребовля 3 7 0.43
53 Сергій Малка "Факел" Липовець 3 (1) 7 0.43
54 Юрій Красномовець ОДЕК Оржів 3 (2) 7 0.43
55 Ярослав Сидоренко "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 3 10 0.3
56 Дмитро Мироненко "Чернігів" 3 12 0.25
57 Володимир Романенко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 (3) 12 0.25
58 Роман Баранович "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 3 13 0.23
59 Сергій Алаєв "Авангард" Корюківка 3 13 0.23
60 Ян Осадчий "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 3 13 0.23
61 Євген Коньков МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 3 14 0.21
62 Іван Тимофіїв СК "Каховка" 3 14 0.21
63 Анатолій Кохановський "Чернігів" 3 14 0.21
64 Максим Стадник "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 3 14 0.21
65 Тарас Новосад "Малинськ" 3 14 0.21
66 Андрій Анцибор "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 3 (1) 14 0.21
67 Сергій Пономаренко "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 3 (2) 14 0.21
68 Євген Бондар "Єдність" / "Агробізнес TSK" Плиски 3 15 0.2
69 Тарас Михайлюк "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 15 0.2
70 Сергій Цой "Кристал" Херсон 3 (1) 15 0.2
71 Микола Богданов "Рочин" Соснівка 3 (3) 15 0.2
72 Андрій Дева "Рочин" Соснівка 3 16 0.19
73 Денис Данюк МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 3 16 0.19
74 Богдан Сокол "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 3 17 0.18
75 Олексій Янюк "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 3 17 0.18
76 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 3 18 0.17
77 Юрій Капустинський ОДЕК Оржів 3 18 0.17
78 Сергій Жигалов "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 3 (1) 18 0.17
79 Євген Фальковський "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 4 0.5
80 Олісаемека Санді Маду "Факел" Липовець 2 5 0.4
81 Сергій Козаченко СК "Каховка" 2 5 0.4
82 Олексій Чернишов "Єдність" Плиски 2 (1) 5 0.4
83 Андрій Примачук "Рубікон" Вишневе 2 6 0.33
84 Олександр Карапка "Покуття" Коломия 2 6 0.33
85 Олег Коломієць "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 (2) 6 0.33
86 Артем Ільченко "Єдність" Плиски 2 7 0.29
87 Віталій Брикса "Малинськ" 2 7 0.29
88 Владислав Рябцев "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 7 0.29
89 Коффі Ів Бо "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 7 0.29
90 Максим Лещенко "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 7 0.29
91 Ігор Цимбалістий "Калуш" 2 8 0.25
92 Андрій Різник "Кристал" Чортків 2 8 0.25
93 Микола Гайдучик "Малинськ" 2 8 0.25
94 Олександр Малиновський "Малинськ" 2 8 0.25
95 Роман Борисевич "Покуття" Коломия 2 8 0.25
96 Сергій Ічанський "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 8 0.25
97 Віталій Богданов ОДЕК Оржів 2 9 0.22
98 Віктор Ковалик "Нива" Теребовля 2 (1) 9 0.22
99 Максим Гаврась "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 10 0.2
100 Олексій Гаврилюк "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 11 0.18
101 Володимир Славінський МФК "Первомайськ" 2 12 0.17
102 Сергій Полянчук "Нива" Теребовля 2 (1) 12 0.17
103 Андрій Драган "Факел" Липовець 2 13 0.15
104 Дмитро Красносельський "Факел" Липовець 2 13 0.15
105 Олександр Стецюк "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 13 0.15
106 Руслан Пісний "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 13 0.15
107 Яромир Лобода "Минай" 2 13 0.15
108 Владислав Ігнатьєв МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 2 (1) 13 0.15
109 Владислав Сокол "Єдність" Плиски 2 14 0.14
110 Дмитро Климко МФК "Первомайськ" 2 14 0.14
111 Олександр Яловець "Авангард" Корюківка 2 14 0.14
112 Дмитро Невмивака "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 2 (1) 14 0.14
113 Владислав Образцов "Минай" 2 15 0.13
114 Сергій Савченко "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 2 15 0.13
115 Євген Терпілов "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 16 0.13
116 Антон Брижчук "Кристал" Херсон 2 16 0.13
117 Віталій Кашуба "Рочин" Соснівка 2 16 0.13
118 Василь Лойко "Малинськ" 2 16 0.13
119 Назар Цюпка "Рочин" Соснівка 2 16 0.13
120 Роман Стефурак МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 2 16 0.13
121 Юрій Яструб "Рочин" Соснівка 2 17 0.12
122 Михайло Трофімчук ОДЕК Оржів 2 18 0.11
123 Євген Гулевський СК "Каховка" 1 2 0.5
124 Ілля Вайцель "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 1 2 0.5
125 Сергій Морозов "Кристал" Херсон 1 2 0.5
126 Ігор Гордя "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 3 0.33
127 Андрій Приходько ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
128 Андрій Синицький МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 3 0.33
129 Денис Курдас МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 3 0.33
130 Михайло Оконський "Нива" Теребовля 1 3 0.33
131 Назар Савчук СК "Хмельницький" 1 3 0.33
132 Олег Савера СК "Хмельницький" 1 3 0.33
133 Федір Семенюк СК "Хмельницький" 1 3 0.33
134 Юрій Кутний "Рочин" Соснівка 1 3 0.33
135 Святослав Мельник "Калуш" 1 (1) 3 0.33
136 Андрій Дзвонка СК "Каховка" 1 4 0.25
137 Артем Перевозчиков "Єдність" Плиски 1 4 0.25
138 Михайло Войцещук "Кристал" Чортків 1 4 0.25
139 Роман Семенюк "Кристал" Чортків 1 4 0.25
140 Сергій Долбін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 4 0.25
141 Тимур Погранічний "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 4 0.25
142 Ігор Троцик "Авангард" Корюківка 1 5 0.2
143 Артем Криворучко "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 1 5 0.2
144 Вадим Новиков "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 1 5 0.2
145 Владислав Грибан "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 5 0.2
146 Владислав Танчин "Калуш" 1 5 0.2
147 Максим Різьє "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 5 0.2
148 Олексій Колесников СК "Хмельницький" 1 5 0.2
149 Олександр Химанич "Авангард" Корюківка 1 5 0.2
150 Тарас Кривий "Нива" Теребовля 1 5 0.2
151 Андріан Бабич "Нива" Теребовля 1 6 0.17
152 Андрій Яремчук СК "Хмельницький" 1 6 0.17
153 Антон Мороз "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 6 0.17
154 Артем Чернявський "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 1 6 0.17
155 Артур Твердовський "Єдність" Плиски 1 6 0.17
156 Денис Козлов "Калуш" 1 6 0.17
157 Максим Мельник "Чернігів" 1 6 0.17
158 Микита Крайчинський "Малинськ" 1 6 0.17
159 Назарій Герин "Калуш" 1 6 0.17
160 Павло Куліш "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 1 6 0.17
161 Сергій Олексюк СК "Хмельницький" 1 6 0.17
162 Станіслав Дудкевич СК "Каховка" 1 6 0.17
163 Тарас Ковальчук МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 6 0.17
164 Абдул Жуніор Гьо "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 (1) 6 0.17
165 Євгеній Кордюк "Єдність" Плиски 1 7 0.14
166 Ігор Яровой "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 1 7 0.14
167 Андрій Засєдко "Кристал" Чортків 1 7 0.14
168 Антон Зазірний "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 7 0.14
169 Артур Кузнецов МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 7 0.14
170 В'ячеслав Саловський СК "Каховка" 1 7 0.14
171 Владислав Сороцький "Нива" Теребовля 1 7 0.14
172 Володимир Бондаренко "Єдність" Плиски 1 7 0.14
173 Дмитро Савін "Кристал" Херсон 1 7 0.14
174 Дмитро Севодняєв МФК "Первомайськ" 1 7 0.14
175 Ренат Мірошніков "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 1 7 0.14
176 Руслан Курдас "Кристал" Чортків 1 7 0.14
177 Сосо Двалі "Єдність" Плиски 1 7 0.14
178 Степан Співаков "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 7 0.14
179 Леонід Бояринцев "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 (1) 7 0.14
180 Юрій Заставецький "Кристал" Чортків 1 (1) 7 0.14
181 Богдан Варченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 8 0.13
182 В'ячеслав Шевченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 8 0.13
183 Василь Маковійчук "Калуш" 1 8 0.13
184 Владислав Гончар "Калуш" 1 8 0.13
185 Володимир Корнутяк "Минай" 1 8 0.13
186 Даниїл Савійсько "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 1 8 0.13
187 Микола Когут "Кристал" Чортків 1 8 0.13
188 Олександр Яценко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 8 0.13
189 Роман Дацюк ОДЕК Оржів 1 8 0.13
190 Сергій Машталір "Минай" 1 8 0.13
191 Сергій Рудік "Агробізнес TSK" Ромни 1 8 0.13
192 Ярослав Доброхотов "Кристал" Херсон 1 8 0.13
193 Ярослав Корнійчук "Малинськ" 1 8 0.13
194 Іван Азаренко "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 9 0.11
195 Іван Головкін "Кристал" Херсон 1 9 0.11
196 Владислав Бобров "Єдність" Плиски 1 9 0.11
197 Владислав Петришин "Кристал" Херсон 1 9 0.11
198 Данило Черкашенко "Кристал" Херсон 1 9 0.11
199 Дмитро Зайко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 9 0.11
200 Олександр Боженко "Нива" Теребовля 1 9 0.11
201 Олександр Гаврильченко "Єдність" Плиски 1 9 0.11
202 Стефан Федак "Минай" 1 9 0.11
203 Тарас Гриб ОДЕК Оржів 1 9 0.11
204 Василь Штандер "Рочин" / "Нива" / "Калуш" Соснівка 1 (1) 9 0.11
205 Богдан Суходуб "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 10 0.1
206 В'ячеслав Омельченко "Факел" Липовець 1 10 0.1
207 Едуард Дзьоба "Минай" 1 10 0.1
208 Максим Минайленко "Минай" 1 10 0.1
209 Ігор Нечай "Єдність" / "Рубікон" Плиски 1 11 0.09
210 Марк Мостіпан СК "Каховка" 1 11 0.09
211 Олександр Бабор "Авангард" Корюківка 1 11 0.09
212 Руслан Дедух "Калуш" / "Чернігів" 1 11 0.09
213 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" Корюківка 1 11 0.09
214 Євген Рябченко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 12 0.08
215 Андрій Білоус "Єдність" Плиски 1 12 0.08
216 Вадим Панас ОДЕК / "Малинськ" Оржів 1 12 0.08
217 Владислав Савчук "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 12 0.08
218 Мохамед Садег Доу "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 1 12 0.08
219 Олександр Гергелюк "Малинськ" 1 12 0.08
220 Олександр Зима МФК "Первомайськ" 1 12 0.08
221 Роман Васюта "Рочин" Соснівка 1 12 0.08
222 Роман Москалик "Покуття" Коломия 1 12 0.08
223 Юрій Сондак "Малинськ" 1 12 0.08
224 Іван Мучак ОДЕК Оржів 1 13 0.08
225 Артем Єсаулов "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 13 0.08
226 Василь Пиняшко "Минай" 1 13 0.08
227 Владислав Дворовенко "Факел" Липовець 1 13 0.08
228 Володимир Голуб "Факел" Липовець 1 13 0.08
229 Михайло Лаптєв "Кристал" Херсон 1 13 0.08
230 Роман Гаврилюк "Покуття" Коломия 1 13 0.08
231 Руслан Марцінюк СК "Каховка" 1 13 0.08
232 Руслан Уграк "Покуття" Коломия 1 13 0.08
233 Сергій Гайдаєнко СК "Каховка" 1 13 0.08
234 Сергій Грибанов "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 13 0.08
235 Євген Корохов МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 (1) 13 0.08
236 Микита Карась "Кристал" Херсон 1 (1) 13 0.08
237 Євген Меженський "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 14 0.07
238 Іван Стороженко "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 1 14 0.07
239 Ігор Вагін "Минай" 1 14 0.07
240 Андрій Поляниця "Авангард" Корюківка 1 14 0.07
241 Артем Назаренко "Кристал" Херсон 1 14 0.07
242 Віталій Шпартко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 14 0.07
243 Кирило Кривобороденко "Чернігів" 1 14 0.07
244 Микола Сікач "Покуття" Коломия 1 14 0.07
245 Артем Семененко "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 1 (1) 14 0.07
246 Андрій Голуб "Гірник" Кривий Ріг 1 15 0.07
247 Андрій Кохман "Рочин" Соснівка 1 15 0.07
248 Богдан Скоцький "Малинськ" 1 15 0.07
249 Віктор Кір'ях "Малинськ" 1 15 0.07
250 Віктор Каращенко ОДЕК / "Малинськ" Оржів 1 15 0.07
251 Вадим Царьов "Малинськ" 1 15 0.07
252 Василь Беца "Минай" 1 15 0.07
253 Денис Шамов "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 15 0.07
254 Сергій Федорченко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 15 0.07
255 Семен Дяченко МФК "Металург" Запоріжжя 1 (1) 15 0.07
256 Тимур Чоларія МФК "Первомайськ" 1 (1) 15 0.07
257 Євген Пісоцький "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 1 16 0.06
258 Іван Мочевінський "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 16 0.06
259 Дмитро Соломонов МФК "Первомайськ" 1 16 0.06
260 Максим Ганжа "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 16 0.06
261 Максим Скороходов "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 1 16 0.06
262 Сергій Щербина МФК "Первомайськ" 1 16 0.06
263 Євгеній Мороз "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 17 0.06
264 Олексій Найдишак "Рочин" Соснівка 1 17 0.06
265 Олександр Портянко "Рочин" Соснівка 1 17 0.06
266 Максим Кривий "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол 1 18 0.06