Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Тернопільської області 2018

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Ігор Швець "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 16 16 1
2 Дмитро Познанський "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 16 17 0.94
3 Ростислав Чиряк "Бережани" 11 18 0.61
4 Владислав Токарчук "Дністер" Заліщики 10 (1) 12 0.83
5 Дмитро Галадей "Вишнівець" 9 (4) 14 0.64
6 Руслан Курдас ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 9 (1) 16 0.56
7 Святослав Дзядикевич "Колос" / ФСК "Кристал" Зборів 8 (1) 12 0.67
8 Михайло Вітерук "Вишнівець" 8 16 0.5
9 Володимир Турчак "Колос" Зборів 8 17 0.47
10 Андрій Донець "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 7 11 0.64
11 Юрій Сорочан "ДСО-Поділля" / "Козова" Тернопільський район 7 17 0.41
12 Євген Корецький "Вишнівець" 5 8 0.63
13 Роман Мельник "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 5 (2) 9 0.56
14 Андрій Пастернак "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 5 15 0.33
15 Тарас Бадиляка "Вишнівець" 5 16 0.31
16 Валентин Білик "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 5 17 0.29
17 Максим Проців "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 5 17 0.29
18 Данило Фальковський ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 4 8 0.5
19 Брайт Бенжамін "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 4 10 0.4
20 Ян Ковалевський "Агрон-ОТГ" / ФСК "Кристал" Великі Гаї 4 10 0.4
21 Ігор Козелко "Колос" Зборів 4 12 0.33
22 Тарас Червонецький "Агрон-ОТГ" / ФСК "Кристал" Великі Гаї 4 (1) 12 0.33
23 Віктор Ковалик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 4 15 0.27
24 Віталій Бодак "Бережани" 4 15 0.27
25 Андрій Блакита "Колос" Зборів 4 16 0.25
26 Станіслав Скибіцький "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 4 16 0.25
27 Андрій Малащук "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 4 (1) 16 0.25
28 Володимир Грабчак "Колос" Зборів 4 (1) 16 0.25
29 Ігор Вонс "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 (1) 7 0.43
30 Назар Процик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 (1) 7 0.43
31 Артем Вітович "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 8 0.38
32 Денис Курдас ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 3 12 0.25
33 Іван Абрамець "Бережани" 3 14 0.21
34 Арсен Кривобедрий "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 14 0.21
35 Віталій Мищишин "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 14 0.21
36 Іван Городинський "Дністер" Заліщики 3 15 0.2
37 Андрій Сухецький "Колос" / ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 3 15 0.2
38 Тарас Глухан "Козова" 3 15 0.2
39 Богдан Коза "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 3 17 0.18
40 Сергій Мацалап "Бережани" 3 17 0.18
41 Михайло Костів "Козова" 3 (1) 17 0.18
42 Роман Бардокін "Колос" Зборів 3 (1) 17 0.18
43 Андрій Мартинюк "Козова" 3 18 0.17
44 Тарас Стирчак "Бережани" 3 18 0.17
45 Тарас Шкварло "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 5 0.4
46 Назар Мельничук "Вишнівець" 2 6 0.33
47 Руслан Луцик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 7 0.29
48 Андрій Засєдко "Бережани" 2 8 0.25
49 Микола Ландяк "Дністер" Заліщики 2 8 0.25
50 Тарас Даньків "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 2 8 0.25
51 Ярослав Шпікула ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 8 0.25
52 Валентин Залізняк "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 (1) 9 0.22
53 Павло Чорномаз "Дністер" Заліщики 2 (1) 9 0.22
54 Євген Ємаєв "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 2 11 0.18
55 Михайло Оконський "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" / "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 12 0.17
56 Роман Гаврилюк "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 13 0.15
57 Віктор Довгунь "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 14 0.14
58 Микола Корзун "Вишнівець" 2 14 0.14
59 Юрій Преварський "Вишнівець" 2 14 0.14
60 Андрій Гринченко "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 2 15 0.13
61 Михайло Клим ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 15 0.13
62 Сергій Лук'янов "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 15 0.13
63 Ярослав Мельник "Козова" 2 15 0.13
64 Михайло Мельник "Козова" 2 16 0.13
65 Ярослав Алексевич "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 2 17 0.12
66 Ярослав Ясніцький "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 2 18 0.11
67 Іван Тарабалка "Дністер" Заліщики 1 3 0.33
68 Андрій Понєдєльнік ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 5 0.2
69 Олексій Воробець "Дністер" Заліщики 1 5 0.2
70 Олександр Грінько "Бережани" 1 5 0.2
71 Андрій Романішин "Колос" Зборів 1 6 0.17
72 Микита Шевцов ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 6 0.17
73 Михайло Лазорик "Дністер" Заліщики 1 6 0.17
74 Назарій Легета "Бережани" 1 6 0.17
75 Ілля Пільтенко ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 7 0.14
76 Дмитро Марценюк "Вишнівець" / "Бережани" 1 7 0.14
77 Ігор Лісніченко "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 8 0.13
78 Андрій Капелян "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 8 0.13
79 Андрій Новачинський "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 8 0.13
80 Максим Сурженко ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 8 0.13
81 Назар Головко "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 8 0.13
82 Тарас Лисенко "Колос" Зборів 1 8 0.13
83 Микола Лаврик "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 9 0.11
84 Олег Макаров "Бережани" 1 9 0.11
85 Тарас Гураль "Бережани" 1 9 0.11
86 Сергій Скалій ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 11 0.09
87 Сергій Лис "Колос" Зборів 1 12 0.08
88 Євген Гурін "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 13 0.08
89 Ігор Муравский "Колос" Зборів 1 13 0.08
90 Михайло Паюк "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 13 0.08
91 Сергій Фарботняк "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" / "Бережани" 1 13 0.08
92 Тарас Шимонович "Козова" 1 13 0.08
93 Сергій Шергей "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 (1) 14 0.07
94 Володимир Лема "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 15 0.07
95 Максим Паюк "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 15 0.07
96 Микола Когут "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 15 0.07
97 Євген Щербатюк "Вишнівець" 1 16 0.06
98 Ігор Карабін "Козова" 1 16 0.06
99 Ярослав Чопик "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 16 0.06
100 Артур Фрейнак "Козова" 1 17 0.06
101 Роман Михайленко "Вишнівець" 1 17 0.06
102 Сергій Кравець "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 17 0.06
103 Андрій Бойчук "Бережани" 1 18 0.06
104 Денис Мострянський "Бережани" 1 (1) 18 0.06