Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Тернопільської області 2017

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Роман Мельник "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 12 (3) 14 0.86
2 Євген Гурін "Агрон-ОТГ" / "ДСО-Поділля" Великі Гаї 9 13 0.69
3 Владислав Токарчук "Прогрес" Заліщики 9 14 0.64
4 Андрій Різник "Кристал" Чортків 8 12 0.67
5 Юрій Сорочан "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 8 13 0.62
6 Артем Вітович "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 6 13 0.46
7 Олександр Грінько "Бережани" 5 11 0.45
8 Юрій Заставецький "Кристал" Чортків 5 (2) 13 0.38
9 Ігор Швець "ДСО-Поділля" / "Бережани" Тернопільський район 4 (2) 6 0.67
10 Володимир Леськів "Прогрес" Заліщики 4 7 0.57
11 Володимир Гайковий "Кристал" Чортків 4 8 0.5
12 Олександр Паламар "Агрон-ОТГ" / "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 4 11 0.36
13 Дмитро Галадей "Кременець-Академія" 4 12 0.33
14 Володимир Турчак "Колос" Зборів 4 13 0.31
15 Дмитро Коник "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 4 13 0.31
16 Назар Ільчишин "Кристал" Чортків 3 5 0.6
17 Тарас Семенець "Бережани" 3 10 0.3
18 Валентин Білик "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 11 0.27
19 Іван Бачинський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 12 0.25
20 Іван Когут "Кристал" Чортків 3 13 0.23
21 Микола Когут "Кристал" Чортків 3 13 0.23
22 Микола Когут "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 5 0.4
23 Іван Сачковський "Кременець-Академія" 2 (1) 5 0.4
24 Іван Тарабалка "Кристал" Чортків 2 6 0.33
25 Роман Бабин "Колос" Зборів 2 6 0.33
26 Ігор Кохман "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 7 0.29
27 Вадим Чипіжук "Кременець-Академія" 2 7 0.29
28 Олег Засєдко "Бережани" 2 7 0.29
29 Сергій Федорук "Кременець-Академія" 2 9 0.22
30 Ігор Козелко "Колос" Зборів 2 12 0.17
31 Володимир Грабчак "Колос" Зборів 2 12 0.17
32 Андрій Засєдко "Кристал" Чортків 2 13 0.15
33 Микола Ландяк "Прогрес" Заліщики 2 13 0.15
34 Станіслав Скибіцький "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 2 13 0.15
35 Іван Абрамець "Бережани" 2 14 0.14
36 Павло Данилюк "Козова" 2 14 0.14
37 Сергій Фарботняк "Бережани" 2 14 0.14
38 Дмитро Русанюк "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 1 1
39 Василь Молінський "Козова" 1 2 0.5
40 Віталій Михальчук "Кристал" Чортків 1 3 0.33
41 Роман Волохатий "Кристал" Чортків 1 3 0.33
42 Павло Гаврилишин "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 4 0.25
43 Руслан Турчин "Кременець-Академія" 1 4 0.25
44 Іван Плосконос "Кристал" Чортків 1 5 0.2
45 Микола Корзун "Кременець-Академія" 1 5 0.2
46 Олександр Томич "Кременець-Академія" 1 6 0.17
47 Роман Жига "Бережани" 1 6 0.17
48 Юрій Беркита "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 6 0.17
49 Михайло Войцещук "Кристал" Чортків 1 7 0.14
50 Петро Гуйван "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 7 0.14
51 Сергій Клюшніченко "Бережани" 1 (1) 7 0.14
52 Євген Кухтій "Кременець-Академія" 1 8 0.13
53 Ігор Муравский "Колос" Зборів 1 8 0.13
54 Олексій Литовченко "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 8 0.13
55 Олександр Штибель "Кременець-Академія" / "Кристал" 1 8 0.13
56 Володимир Габрук "Козова" 1 (1) 8 0.13
57 Віктор Ковальчук "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 9 0.11
58 Андрій Блакита "Колос" Зборів 1 10 0.1
59 Андрій Бойчук "Бережани" / "Кристал" 1 10 0.1
60 Борис Кучинський "Бережани" 1 10 0.1
61 Олександр Понєдєльнік "Кременець-Академія" 1 11 0.09
62 Тарас Лилик "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 11 0.09
63 Андрій Захарчук "Козова" 1 12 0.08
64 Андрій Процик "Колос" Зборів 1 12 0.08
65 Назар Головко "Колос" Зборів 1 12 0.08
66 Павло Чорномаз "Прогрес" / "Кристал" Заліщики 1 12 0.08
67 Ярослав Мельник "Козова" 1 12 0.08
68 Андрій Пилипюк "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 13 0.08
69 Петро Скобляк "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 13 0.08
70 Сергій Мацалап "Бережани" 1 13 0.08
71 Ігор Світлик "Колос" Зборів 1 14 0.07
72 Андрій Когут "Бережани" / "Колос" Зборів 1 14 0.07
73 Ростислав Ціх "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 14 0.07
74 Тарас Стирчак "Бережани" 1 14 0.07
75 Андрій Мартинюк "Козова" 1 (1) 14 0.07
76 Віктор Сайчук "Кременець-Академія" 1 (1) 14 0.07