Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Тернопільської області 2016

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Ігор Гатала "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 8 18 0.44
2 Іван Бачинський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 6 14 0.43
3 Іван Когут "Бережани" / "Кристал" Чортків 6 15 0.4
4 Артем Вітович "ДСО-Поділля" / "Козова" 6 16 0.38
5 Микола Когут "Бережани" / "Кристал" Чортків 6 16 0.38
6 Юрій Беркита "Нива" (Т) / "ДСО-Поділля" Теребовля 6 16 0.38
7 Іван Тарабалка "Прогрес" / "Кристал" Чортків 6 18 0.33
8 Руслан Луцик "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 5 13 0.38
9 Юрій Сорочан "Козова" 5 14 0.36
10 Роман Гаврилюк "Козова" / "Кристал" Чортків 5 (1) 14 0.36
11 Андрій Шпак "Копичинці" 5 16 0.31
12 Євген Гурін "ДСО-Поділля" / "Прогрес" Заліщики 5 18 0.28
13 Юрій Заставецький "Кристал" Чортків 4 9 0.44
14 Михайло Костів "Козова" 4 12 0.33
15 Богдан Гусляк "Прогрес" Заліщики 4 14 0.29
16 Дмитро Стриєшин "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 4 15 0.27
17 Дмитро Прихна "Бережани" 4 17 0.24
18 Андрій Мартинюк "Козова" 4 (2) 17 0.24
19 Тарас Стирчак "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 4 (1) 18 0.22
20 Роман Мельник "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 5 0.6
21 Олександр Грінько "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 6 0.5
22 Ігор Вонс "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 (2) 7 0.43
23 Олександр Паламар "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 12 0.25
24 Микола Когут "Нива" (Т) / "Козова" 3 13 0.23
25 Ігор Кохман "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 3 (1) 14 0.21
26 Валентин Білик "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 3 15 0.2
27 Роман Бардокін "Копичинці" 3 (3) 17 0.18
28 Богдан Слоневський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 (1) 18 0.17
29 Роман Клак "Копичинці" 2 2 1
30 Василь Молінський "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 2 3 0.67
31 Олександр Юрчак "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 2 5 0.4
32 Руслан Хома "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 2 (1) 6 0.33
33 Артем Іванов "Бережани" 2 7 0.29
34 Ігор Сороцький "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 2 8 0.25
35 Віктор Івегеш "Кристал" Чортків 2 8 0.25
36 Василь Рибак "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 2 8 0.25
37 Назарій-Володимир Сліпий "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 2 8 0.25
38 Сергій Клюшніченко "Бережани" 2 8 0.25
39 Тарас Лилик "Прогрес" Заліщики 2 8 0.25
40 Вадим Папірович "Бережани" 2 9 0.22
41 Владислав Тропін "Бережани" 2 9 0.22
42 Сергій Дроздовський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 9 0.22
43 Арсен Кривобедрий "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 2 11 0.18
44 Ярослав Мельник "Козова" 2 11 0.18
45 Андрій Хома "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 2 12 0.17
46 Олександр Стахів "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 12 0.17
47 Роман Бабин "Нива" (Т) / "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 12 0.17
48 Андрій Понєдєльнік "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 2 13 0.15
49 Назар Ільчишин "Нива" (Т) / "Прогрес" Тернопіль 2 13 0.15
50 Віктор Ковальчук "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 15 0.13
51 Віктор Яневич "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 2 15 0.13
52 Тарас Мороз "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 2 15 0.13
53 Іван Абрамець "Бережани" 2 16 0.13
54 Віктор Сагайдак "Копичинці" 2 16 0.13
55 Володимир Леськів "Копичинці" 2 16 0.13
56 Олег Лівіцький "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 2 16 0.13
57 Віктор Ковалик "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 2 (1) 17 0.12
58 Ігор Козелко "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 4 0.25
59 Андрій Фірман "Копичинці" 1 4 0.25
60 Петро Мазурик "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 1 4 0.25
61 Віталій Городецкий "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 1 5 0.2
62 Дмитро Коник "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 1 5 0.2
63 Олег Сцібак "Кристал" Чортків 1 5 0.2
64 Михайло Штанкевич "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 1 6 0.17
65 Ярослав Козар "Кристал" Чортків 1 6 0.17
66 Владислав Сороцький "Нива" (Т) Теребовля 1 8 0.13
67 Володимир Данчук "Кристал" Чортків 1 8 0.13
68 Микола Левчук "Кристал" Чортків 1 8 0.13
69 Ігор Гапанович "Агро-Збруч" Підволочиськ 1 9 0.11
70 Петро Скобляк "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 9 0.11
71 Сергій Мацалап "Бережани" 1 9 0.11
72 Тарас Топольницкий "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 9 0.11
73 Юрій Побуринний "Кристал" Чортків 1 9 0.11
74 Олександр Кіцак "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 1 10 0.1
75 Роман Ватраль "Копичинці" 1 (1) 10 0.1
76 Анатолій Гринченко "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 11 0.09
77 Віктор Шевченко "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 1 11 0.09
78 Микола Ландяк "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 12 0.08
79 Роман Жига "Копичинці" / "Кристал" Чортків 1 12 0.08
80 Іван Бабій "Копичинці" 1 13 0.08
81 Андрій Гринченко "Нива" (Т) / "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 13 0.08
82 Андрій Бадло "Нива" (Т) Тернопіль 1 14 0.07
83 Роман Левицький "Прогрес" / "Кристал" Заліщики 1 15 0.07
84 Тарас Шимонович "Козова" 1 15 0.07
85 Андрій Базюк "Прогрес" / "Кристал" Заліщики 1 16 0.06
86 Назар Мороз "Копичинці" 1 16 0.06
87 Ростислав Фанга "Бережани" / "Козова" 1 16 0.06
88 Станіслав Скибіцький "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 16 0.06
89 Юрій Процик "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 16 0.06
90 Ярослав Олексів "Прогрес" Заліщики 1 16 0.06
91 Ігор Прошутя "Бережани" 1 18 0.06
92 Сергій Фарботняк "Бережани" 1 18 0.06
93 Тарас Семенець "Бережани" 1 18 0.06