Indoor Football League 2018/2019

Показать таблицу по состоянию на
Высшая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Skidka Ирпень 2 2 0 0 8 − 6 +2 9
2 "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 2 2 0 0 13 − 7 +6 7
3 "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 2 1 0 1 5 − 5 0 4
4 BabyArtClub Ирпень 2 1 0 1 5 − 4 +1 3
5 "Кудровка" 2 0 0 2 6 − 11 -5 3
6 "Арсенал" Буча 2 0 0 2 6 − 10 -4 0
Первая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 2 2 0 0 12 − 6 +6 8
2 "NOVBUD" Буча 2 1 1 0 10 − 6 +4 8
3 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 2 2 0 0 15 − 3 +12 7
4 "Восход" Ирпень 2 1 0 1 9 − 11 -2 7
5 "Дмитровка" 2 1 1 0 14 − 8 +6 4
6 "Феникс" Немешаево 2 0 0 2 3 − 8 -5 2
7 "Зирка" Ворзель 2 0 0 2 4 − 11 -7 1
8 "Легион" Блиставица 2 0 0 2 5 − 19 -14 0
12.01. 10:00 "NOVBUD" Буча 6 : 2 "Легион" Блиставица Обзор
12.01. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень 4 : 10 "Дмитровка" Обзор
12.01. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 6 : 3 "Зирка" Ворзель Обзор
12.01. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 2 : 0 "Феникс" Немешаево Обзор
20.01. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель 1 : 5 "Восход" Ирпень Обзор
20.01. 11:00 "Дмитровка" 4 : 4 "NOVBUD" Буча Обзор
20.01. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица 3 : 13 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка Обзор
20.01. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево 3 : 6 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень Обзор
26.01. 10:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Легион" Блиставица
26.01. 11:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Дмитровка"
26.01. 12:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
26.01. 13:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
03.02. 10:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
03.02. 11:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Восход" Ирпень
03.02. 12:00 "Дмитровка" - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
03.02. 13:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Дмитровка"
09.02. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
09.02. 12:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Легион" Блиставица
16.02. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
16.02. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Восход" Ирпень
17.02. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
17.02. 13:00 "Дмитровка" - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
23.02. "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Восход" Ирпень
23.02. ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
23.02. "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
23.02. "Дмитровка" - : - "Легион" Блиставица
Высшая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 BabyArtClub Ирпень 1 1 0 0 5 − 2 +3 3
2 "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 0 0 5 − 3 +2 3
3 "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 0 0 2 − 0 +2 3
4 Skidka Ирпень 1 1 0 0 5 − 4 +1 3
5 "Арсенал" Буча 0 0 0 0 0 − 0 0 0
6 "Кудровка" 2 0 0 2 6 − 11 -5 0
Первая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "NOVBUD" Буча 1 1 0 0 6 − 2 +4 3
2 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 1 0 0 6 − 3 +3 3
3 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 1 1 0 0 2 − 0 +2 3
4 "Дмитровка" 1 0 1 0 4 − 4 0 1
5 "Феникс" Немешаево 1 0 0 1 3 − 6 -3 0
6 "Зирка" Ворзель 1 0 0 1 1 − 5 -4 0
7 "Восход" Ирпень 1 0 0 1 4 − 10 -6 0
8 "Легион" Блиставица 1 0 0 1 3 − 13 -10 0
12.01. 10:00 "NOVBUD" Буча 6 : 2 "Легион" Блиставица Обзор
12.01. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень 4 : 10 "Дмитровка" Обзор
12.01. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 6 : 3 "Зирка" Ворзель Обзор
12.01. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 2 : 0 "Феникс" Немешаево Обзор
20.01. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель 1 : 5 "Восход" Ирпень Обзор
20.01. 11:00 "Дмитровка" 4 : 4 "NOVBUD" Буча Обзор
20.01. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица 3 : 13 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка Обзор
20.01. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево 3 : 6 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень Обзор
26.01. 10:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Легион" Блиставица
26.01. 11:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Дмитровка"
26.01. 12:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
26.01. 13:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
03.02. 10:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
03.02. 11:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Восход" Ирпень
03.02. 12:00 "Дмитровка" - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
03.02. 13:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Дмитровка"
09.02. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
09.02. 12:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Легион" Блиставица
16.02. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
16.02. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Восход" Ирпень
17.02. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
17.02. 13:00 "Дмитровка" - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
23.02. "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Восход" Ирпень
23.02. ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
23.02. "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
23.02. "Дмитровка" - : - "Легион" Блиставица
Высшая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 0 0 8 − 4 +4 3
2 Skidka Ирпень 1 1 0 0 3 − 2 +1 3
3 "Кудровка" 0 0 0 0 0 − 0 0 0
4 "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 0 0 1 3 − 5 -2 0
5 BabyArtClub Ирпень 1 0 0 1 0 − 2 -2 0
6 "Арсенал" Буча 2 0 0 2 6 − 10 -4 0
Первая лига
# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 1 1 0 0 13 − 3 +10 3
2 "Дмитровка" 1 1 0 0 10 − 4 +6 3
3 "Восход" Ирпень 1 1 0 0 5 − 1 +4 3
4 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 1 0 0 6 − 3 +3 3
5 "NOVBUD" Буча 1 0 1 0 4 − 4 0 1
6 "Феникс" Немешаево 1 0 0 1 0 − 2 -2 0
7 "Зирка" Ворзель 1 0 0 1 3 − 6 -3 0
8 "Легион" Блиставица 1 0 0 1 2 − 6 -4 0
12.01. 10:00 "NOVBUD" Буча 6 : 2 "Легион" Блиставица Обзор
12.01. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень 4 : 10 "Дмитровка" Обзор
12.01. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 6 : 3 "Зирка" Ворзель Обзор
12.01. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 2 : 0 "Феникс" Немешаево Обзор
20.01. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель 1 : 5 "Восход" Ирпень Обзор
20.01. 11:00 "Дмитровка" 4 : 4 "NOVBUD" Буча Обзор
20.01. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица 3 : 13 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка Обзор
20.01. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево 3 : 6 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень Обзор
26.01. 10:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Легион" Блиставица
26.01. 11:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Дмитровка"
26.01. 12:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
26.01. 13:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
03.02. 10:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
03.02. 11:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Восход" Ирпень
03.02. 12:00 "Дмитровка" - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
03.02. 13:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 10:00 "Зирка" Ворзель - : - "Дмитровка"
09.02. 11:00 "Восход" Ирпень - : - ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень
09.02. 12:00 "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
09.02. 13:00 "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Легион" Блиставица
16.02. 12:00 "Легион" Блиставица - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
16.02. 13:00 "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка - : - "Восход" Ирпень
17.02. 12:00 ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "NOVBUD" Буча
17.02. 13:00 "Дмитровка" - : - "Феникс" Немешаево
23.02. "NOVBUD" Буча - : - "Восход" Ирпень
23.02. ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень - : - "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка
23.02. "Феникс" Немешаево - : - "Зирка" Ворзель
23.02. "Дмитровка" - : - "Легион" Блиставица