Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2018-2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Михайло Коломоєць "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 21 (8) 23 0.91
2 Мар'ян Литовчак "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 17 26 0.65
3 Артем Корольчук "Малинськ" 15 19 0.79
4 Андрій Кузьмін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 15 (4) 26 0.58
5 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 14 26 0.54
6 Руслан Качур "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 13 24 0.54
7 В'ячеслав Шевченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 12 (2) 22 0.55
8 Микита Молодожон "Мотор" Запоріжжя 10 17 0.59
9 Костянтин Пікуль "Альянс" Липова Долина 9 (7) 19 0.47
10 Сергій Пуляєв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 9 20 0.45
11 Дмитро Ярчук МФК "Первомайськ" 9 (6) 20 0.45
12 Іван Сомов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 9 21 0.43
13 Віктор Новаківський "Факел" Липовець 9 22 0.41
14 Олександр Колос "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 9 23 0.39
15 Віталій Грицай "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 9 (2) 24 0.38
16 Юрій Лопін "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 8 14 0.57
17 Михайло Трофімчук ОДЕК Оржів 8 (1) 17 0.47
18 Микола Дібрівний "Перемога" Дніпро 8 19 0.42
19 Юрій Комягін "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 8 20 0.4
20 Антон Шарко "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 8 21 0.38
21 Тарас Сивка "Покуття" Коломия 7 (2) 9 0.78
22 Олександр Притуляк "Факел" Липовець 7 (2) 11 0.64
23 Ігор Вонс "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 7 (3) 15 0.47
24 Петро Кондратюк "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 7 (1) 16 0.44
25 Олександр Яловець "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 7 (2) 16 0.44
26 Назар Процик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 7 17 0.41
27 Артур Твердовський "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 7 20 0.35
28 Бамба Бурейма "Агродім" / "Рубікон" Вишневе 7 (1) 21 0.33
29 Ярослав Сидоренко "Альянс" Липова Долина 7 23 0.3
30 Тамаз Авдалян "Діназ" Вишгород 6 8 0.75
31 Ярослав Кицька "Карпати" Галич 6 (1) 12 0.5
32 Кирил Кирик "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 6 14 0.43
33 Данило Крилов "Дніпро" 6 15 0.4
34 Сергій Каркошкін "Діназ" Вишгород 6 15 0.4
35 Микола Коляда ОДЕК Оржів 6 17 0.35
36 Анатолій Кохановський "Агродім" Бахмач 6 (1) 19 0.32
37 Н'чо Стів Куассі "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 6 (2) 19 0.32
38 Єгор Твердохліб "Чайка" Вишгород 6 20 0.3
39 Луа Прінс Йоро "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 6 20 0.3
40 Роман Лівінський "Кривий Ріг" / СК "Каховка" 6 20 0.3
41 Сергій Алаєв "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 6 20 0.3
42 Ігор Кушецький "Карпати" / "Покуття" Коломия 6 (4) 20 0.3
43 Дмитро Севодняєв МФК "Первомайськ" 6 (1) 21 0.29
44 Володимир Славінський МФК "Первомайськ" 6 22 0.27
45 Богдан Тяпко "Таврія" / "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 6 23 0.26
46 Андрій Анцибор "Альянс" Липова Долина 6 (1) 23 0.26
47 Антон Вакуленко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 6 25 0.24
48 Адріан Пуканич "Ужгород" 5 7 0.71
49 Максим Тищенко "Рубікон" Вишневе 5 9 0.56
50 Андрій Ковальчук "Покуття" Коломия 5 (1) 10 0.5
51 Олександр Безпалий "Діназ" Вишгород 5 (2) 12 0.42
52 Борис Остапенко СК "Каховка" 5 (1) 14 0.36
53 Сергій Назаренко "Дніпро" 5 (2) 14 0.36
54 Максим Гаврась "Альянс" Липова Долина 5 15 0.33
55 Руслан Курдас ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 5 (1) 17 0.29
56 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 5 (2) 17 0.29
57 Сергій Машталір "Ужгород" 5 (2) 17 0.29
58 Іван Будняк "Дніпро" 5 18 0.28
59 Віктор Довбиш "Мотор" Запоріжжя 5 18 0.28
60 Сергій Ломака "Мотор" Запоріжжя 5 19 0.26
61 Віталій Петриченко "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 5 (2) 19 0.26
62 Фарид Сулейман "Альянс" Липова Долина 5 20 0.25
63 Мохамед Нуреддін Альазумі "Кривий Ріг" 5 21 0.24
64 Ігор Соколянський "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 5 22 0.23
65 Віктор Золотухін "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 5 22 0.23
66 Сергій Дєдов "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 5 23 0.22
67 Андрій Нелін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 5 25 0.2
68 Андрій Драган "Карпати" Галич 4 5 0.8
69 Андрій Слободян "Карпати" Галич 4 5 0.8
70 Святослав Шаповалов "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 4 7 0.57
71 Сергій Молочко "Факел" Липовець 4 7 0.57
72 Владислав Шарай "Альянс" Липова Долина 4 10 0.4
73 Володимир Кілікевич "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 10 0.4
74 Владислав Литченко "Діназ" Вишгород 4 (1) 11 0.36
75 Максим Проців "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 4 12 0.33
76 Ігор Нечай "Рубікон" Вишневе 4 13 0.31
77 Владислав Бабенко "Кривий Ріг" 4 13 0.31
78 Мохаммед Рахмуні "Мотор" Запоріжжя 4 13 0.31
79 Віталій Куянов "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 4 (1) 13 0.31
80 Іван Мучак ОДЕК Оржів 4 15 0.27
81 Степан Тиєчко "Альянс" Липова Долина 4 15 0.27
82 Іван Легкий "Карпати" Галич 4 16 0.25
83 В'ячеслав Калінін "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 16 0.25
84 Михайло Дудаш "Ужгород" 4 16 0.25
85 Юрій Капустинський ОДЕК Оржів 4 17 0.24
86 Артем Марченко "Діназ" Вишгород 4 (2) 17 0.24
87 Анатолій Онищук "Малинськ" 4 19 0.21
88 Дмитро Соломонов МФК "Первомайськ" 4 19 0.21
89 Руслан Уграк "Покуття" Коломия 4 19 0.21
90 Олександр Гергелюк "Малинськ" 4 (2) 19 0.21
91 Роман Воробей "Малинськ" 4 20 0.2
92 Євгеній Пронак "Агродім" / "Рубікон" Вишневе 4 21 0.19
93 Кирило Сидоренко "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 4 (1) 21 0.19
94 Михайло Васильєв "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 4 (1) 21 0.19
95 В'ячеслав Ткаченко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 4 23 0.17
96 Сергій Алексанов "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 4 25 0.16
97 Ельдар Бодров "Діназ" Вишгород 3 6 0.5
98 Роман Дацюк "Малинськ" 3 6 0.5
99 Юрій Головачук "Покуття" Коломия 3 6 0.5
100 Сергій Раца "Покуття" Коломия 3 8 0.38
101 Денис Васільєв "Агродім" Бахмач 3 (3) 8 0.38
102 Олександр Долгоп'ятов "Діназ" Вишгород 3 9 0.33
103 Сергій Мельник "Рочин" Соснівка 3 9 0.33
104 Назар Цюпка "Рочин" Соснівка 3 10 0.3
105 Станіслав Шарай "Альянс" Липова Долина 3 10 0.3
106 Андрій Головатенко "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 3 11 0.27
107 Святослав Локатир "Карпати" Галич 3 11 0.27
108 Артем Касьянов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 12 0.25
109 Сергій Грибанов "Яруд" Маріуполь 3 12 0.25
110 Сергій Жигалов "Скорук" Томаківка 3 13 0.23
111 Сергій Чикалюк-Козакевич ОДЕК Оржів 3 13 0.23
112 Сергій Михайлевський "Кривий Ріг" 3 14 0.21
113 Владислав Рябцев "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 15 0.2
114 Юрій Красномовець ОДЕК Оржів 3 (3) 15 0.2
115 Ігор Подолюк "Покуття" Коломия 3 16 0.19
116 Владислав Колосов СК "Каховка" 3 16 0.19
117 Дмитро Рябой "Перемога" Дніпро 3 16 0.19
118 Роман Гаврилюк "Агрон-ОТГ" / "Покуття" Великі Гаї 3 16 0.19
119 Вадим Селещук "Ужгород" 3 17 0.18
120 Вадим Ференцик "Ужгород" 3 17 0.18
121 Василь Штандер "Малинськ" 3 17 0.18
122 Владислав Зрібняк "Альянс" Липова Долина 3 17 0.18
123 Назар Гуменюк "Карпати" Галич 3 17 0.18
124 Роман Савицький "Малинськ" 3 17 0.18
125 Сергій Палюх "Дніпро" 3 17 0.18
126 Євген Місюра "Мотор" Запоріжжя 3 18 0.17
127 Артем Перебора "Скорук" Томаківка 3 18 0.17
128 Микита Донгаузер "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 3 18 0.17
129 Сергій Зелді "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 3 18 0.17
130 Юрій Яструб "Рочин" / "Малинськ" Соснівка 3 18 0.17
131 Олексій Янюк "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 3 19 0.16
132 Олександр Карапка "Покуття" Коломия 3 20 0.15
133 Олександр Феденков СК "Каховка" 3 20 0.15
134 Сергій Федорченко МФК "Первомайськ" 3 20 0.15
135 Ярослав Терехов "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 3 20 0.15
136 Микола Стеценко СК "Каховка" 3 (1) 20 0.15
137 Євген Гуд "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 3 24 0.13
138 Володимир Романенко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 24 0.13
139 Максим Ганжа "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 24 0.13
140 Олексій Красов "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 3 25 0.12
141 Роман Барчук "Карпати" Галич 2 3 0.67
142 Валерій Сторубльовцев МФК "Первомайськ" 2 4 0.5
143 Сергій Козаченко СК "Каховка" 2 4 0.5
144 Іван Мироненко "Діназ" Вишгород 2 5 0.4
145 Артем Бондаренко "Чайка" Вишгород 2 5 0.4
146 Данило Поддубний "Дніпро" 2 5 0.4
147 Олег Крамаренко МФК "Первомайськ" 2 5 0.4
148 Олександр Гарбар "Діназ" Вишгород 2 5 0.4
149 Олександр Ярмак "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 5 0.4
150 Олексій Пивовар "Факел" Липовець 2 6 0.33
151 Олександр Бегашов ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 6 0.33
152 Сергій Грановський МФК "Первомайськ" 2 6 0.33
153 Богдан Глєбін "Дніпро" 2 7 0.29
154 Денис Митник "Діназ" Вишгород 2 7 0.29
155 Святослав Дзядикевич ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 7 0.29
156 Андрій Данилюк "Кривий Ріг" 2 9 0.22
157 Антон Предчук "Ужгород" 2 9 0.22
158 Віктор Бачинський "Рубікон" Вишневе 2 9 0.22
159 Владислав Гончаров МФК "Первомайськ" 2 9 0.22
160 Олексій Лучка "Перемога" Дніпро 2 9 0.22
161 Омар Набізада "Рочин" Соснівка 2 10 0.2
162 Роман Васюта "Рочин" Соснівка 2 (1) 10 0.2
163 Богдан Шмигельський "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 2 11 0.18
164 Микола Лаврик "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 11 0.18
165 Роман Гарасюта "Рубікон" Вишневе 2 11 0.18
166 Сергій Бовтуненко "Кривий Ріг" 2 11 0.18
167 Ігор Чередніченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 12 0.17
168 Ілля Соболь "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 12 0.17
169 Данило Папук "Яруд" Маріуполь 2 12 0.17
170 Дмитро Зайко МФК "Первомайськ" 2 12 0.17
171 Петро Сокіл ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 12 0.17
172 Андрій Білоус "Рубікон" Вишневе 2 13 0.15
173 Віталій Кардаш "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 13 0.15
174 Дмитро Павлюк "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 13 0.15
175 Микола Когут "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 13 0.15
176 Назар Сидоренко "Дніпро" 2 13 0.15
177 Максим Тяпкін "Дніпро" 2 (1) 13 0.15
178 Андрій Фесенко ОДЕК Оржів 2 14 0.14
179 Богдан Душин "Альянс" Липова Долина 2 14 0.14
180 Богдан Скоцький "Малинськ" 2 14 0.14
181 Руслан Гецко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 14 0.14
182 Сергій Педченко "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 2 14 0.14
183 Сергій Хомутов "Скорук" Томаківка 2 14 0.14
184 Ян Ковалевський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 14 0.14
185 Андрій Свинцицький "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 2 (2) 14 0.14
186 Артем Шеремет "Скорук" Томаківка 2 15 0.13
187 Денис Бурсак "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 15 0.13
188 Денис Гнатюк СК "Хмельницький" 2 15 0.13
189 Олександр Борячук "Факел" Липовець 2 15 0.13
190 Олександр Мазенко "Кривий Ріг" 2 15 0.13
191 Павло Таргоній ОДЕК Оржів 2 15 0.13
192 Микита Белей "Кривий Ріг" 2 (1) 15 0.13
193 Сергій Панфілов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 16 0.13
194 Роман Третяк "Карпати" Галич 2 (1) 16 0.13
195 Андрій Топчевський "Покуття" Коломия 2 17 0.12
196 Василь Блащук "Покуття" Коломия 2 17 0.12
197 Володимир Кіричук "Дніпро" 2 17 0.12
198 Коффі Ів Бо "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 17 0.12
199 Максим Сурженко ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 17 0.12
200 Максим Фурман "Факел" Липовець 2 17 0.12
201 Олександр Павлусь "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 17 0.12
202 Руслан Нікулін "Кривий Ріг" 2 17 0.12
203 Віктор Ковалик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 (1) 17 0.12
204 Андрій Дарда "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 18 0.11
205 Валентин Корешков "Діназ" Вишгород 2 18 0.11
206 Микола Лазорик "Покуття" Коломия 2 18 0.11
207 Роман Москалик "Покуття" Коломия 2 18 0.11
208 Сухраб Алієв "Таврія" / МФК "Первомайськ" 2 18 0.11
209 Ярослав Щербина "Скорук" Томаківка 2 18 0.11
210 Дмитро Єременко "Малинськ" 2 19 0.11
211 Марк Мостіпан СК "Каховка" 2 19 0.11
212 Микола Свірідов "Покуття" Коломия 2 19 0.11
213 Олексій Поспєлов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 19 0.11
214 Ян Осадчий "Альянс" Липова Долина 2 19 0.11
215 Ігор Порубльов "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 (1) 19 0.11
216 Євген Кушнір "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 20 0.1
217 Вадим Білокур "Факел" Липовець 2 20 0.1
218 Владислав Шинкаренко "Дніпро" 2 20 0.1
219 Сергій Малка "Факел" Липовець 2 20 0.1
220 Володимир Афендулов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 21 0.1
221 Володимир Шваб "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 21 0.1
222 Микола Гайдучик "Малинськ" 2 21 0.1
223 Дмитро Яковенко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 (2) 21 0.1
224 Віктор Окатий "Таврія" / "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 2 22 0.09
225 Юрій Яременко "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 2 23 0.09
226 Арамаіс Маргарян "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 2 24 0.08
227 Тарас Михайлюк "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 25 0.08
228 Тимофій Листопад "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 (1) 25 0.08
229 Роман Коломієць "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 26 0.08
230 Олександр Леонов "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 1 1 1
231 Євген Дума "Кобра" Харків 1 2 0.5
232 Артур Комар "Карпати" Галич 1 2 0.5
233 Віктор Діденко "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 2 0.5
234 Гліб Кіцила "Кобра" Харків 1 2 0.5
235 Олександр Місюра "Кобра" Харків 1 2 0.5
236 Андрій Липовий "Чайка" Вишгород 1 3 0.33
237 Андрій Приходько ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
238 Геннадій Гупалов "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 3 0.33
239 Дмитро Бондар ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
240 Дмитро Касімов "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 3 0.33
241 Максим Боженко СК "Каховка" 1 3 0.33
242 Олександр Грицькевич "Ужгород" 1 3 0.33
243 Денис Гацько "Кобра" Харків 1 4 0.25
244 Дмитро Галич "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 4 0.25
245 Максим Болкіт "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
246 Михайло Федюк "Карпати" Галич 1 4 0.25
247 Олексій Чернишов "Діназ" Вишгород 1 4 0.25
248 Олександр Кочура "Скорук" Томаківка 1 4 0.25
249 Олександр Семенов "Кобра" Харків 1 4 0.25
250 Сергій Птухін "Кобра" Харків 1 4 0.25
251 Максим Підлісний СК "Хмельницький" 1 (1) 4 0.25
252 Артем Охременко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 5 0.2
253 Богдан Денега "Карпати" Галич 1 5 0.2
254 Денис Малишев СК "Каховка" 1 5 0.2
255 Дмитро Жиганов СК "Каховка" 1 5 0.2
256 Антон Корольков "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 (1) 5 0.2
257 Єгор Ведута "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 6 0.17
258 Антон Федоров СК "Хмельницький" 1 6 0.17
259 Брайт Бенжамін "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 6 0.17
260 Валентин Білик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 6 0.17
261 Дмитро Прима "Діназ" Вишгород 1 6 0.17
262 Максим Пшелуцький "Кривий Ріг" 1 6 0.17
263 Максим Соляник "Рочин" Соснівка 1 6 0.17
264 Микита Крайчинський ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 6 0.17
265 Олег Валєєв "Перемога" Дніпро 1 6 0.17
266 Олег Скопінцев "Кобра" Харків 1 6 0.17
267 Олексій Гаврилюк "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 6 0.17
268 Олександр Зима МФК "Первомайськ" 1 6 0.17
269 Микола Богданов "Рочин" Соснівка 1 (1) 6 0.17
270 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 (1) 6 0.17
271 Амара Соума "Факел" Липовець 1 7 0.14
272 Андрій Бойко "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 1 7 0.14
273 Антон Калайтан "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 7 0.14
274 Артем Виставний "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 7 0.14
275 Вадим Бовтрук "Діназ" Вишгород 1 7 0.14
276 Денис Шамов "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 7 0.14
277 Дмитро Красносельський "Факел" Липовець 1 7 0.14
278 Анатолій Чорномаз "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 8 0.13
279 Андрій Нестеренко "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 8 0.13
280 Артем Гарін "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 8 0.13
281 Владислав Горбаченко "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 8 0.13
282 Костянтин Без'язичний "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 8 0.13
283 Максим Логвиненко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 8 0.13
284 Олександр Лучик "Альянс" Липова Долина 1 8 0.13
285 Юрій Заліпа "Рочин" Соснівка 1 8 0.13
286 Юрій Мартиняк "Рочин" Соснівка 1 8 0.13
287 Іван Романчук "Покуття" Коломия 1 9 0.11
288 Владислав Іващик "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 9 0.11
289 Володимир Черніков "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 9 0.11
290 Максим Мансуров "Кривий Ріг" 1 9 0.11
291 Максим Цюро "Скорук" Томаківка 1 9 0.11
292 Микита Гальчак "Ужгород" 1 9 0.11
293 Нікіта Бойченко "Чайка" Вишгород 1 9 0.11
294 Сергій Косюк "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 9 0.11
295 Ян Каранга "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 1 9 0.11
296 Іван Ковач "Ужгород" 1 10 0.1
297 Артем Пилипенко "Альянс" Липова Долина 1 10 0.1
298 Даніїл Багнюк "Скорук" Томаківка 1 10 0.1
299 Дмитро Климко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 10 0.1
300 Максим Павлюк "Кобра" Харків 1 10 0.1
301 Максим Самойліч "Рочин" Соснівка 1 10 0.1
302 Олег Савера СК "Хмельницький" 1 10 0.1
303 Олександр Солтан "Мотор" / "Таврія" Запоріжжя 1 10 0.1
304 Харіс Кемфор "Агродім" / "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 10 0.1
305 Ігор Прокурор "Скорук" Томаківка 1 11 0.09
306 Артем Прошенко "Скорук" / "ВПК-Агро" Томаківка 1 11 0.09
307 Владислав Савчук "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 11 0.09
308 Олег Домальчук "Рочин" Соснівка 1 11 0.09
309 Олександр Лобов "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 11 0.09
310 Сергій Загривий ОДЕК Оржів 1 11 0.09
311 Сергій Щербина МФК "Первомайськ" 1 11 0.09
312 Ярослав Ізотов "Діназ" Вишгород 1 11 0.09
313 Ярослав Ткаченко "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 1 11 0.09
314 Єгор Марусяк "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 12 0.08
315 Ілля Ічуаідзе "Перемога" Дніпро 1 12 0.08
316 Анатолій Клюс "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 12 0.08
317 Андрій Кульчицький ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 12 0.08
318 Андрій Хруленко "Скорук" Томаківка 1 12 0.08
319 Денис Ндже "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 1 12 0.08
320 Денис Слободнюк "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 12 0.08
321 Дмитро Солоніков "Колос" ОТГ Асканія-Нова 1 12 0.08
322 Назар Данів "Карпати" Галич 1 12 0.08
323 Олексій Зажигін "Дружба" / "Таврія" Кривий Ріг 1 12 0.08
324 Роман Капаністий "Діназ" Вишгород 1 12 0.08
325 Сергій Лук'янов "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 12 0.08
326 Дмитро Загалевич "Факел" Липовець 1 (1) 12 0.08
327 Дмитро Колочко "Агродім" / "Діназ" Бахмач 1 13 0.08
328 Окечукву Амобі Іфечукву СК "Каховка" 1 13 0.08
329 Олексій Гуринович СК "Хмельницький" 1 13 0.08
330 Роман Жалдак "Вікторія" / СК "Каховка" Миколаївка 1 13 0.08
331 Роман Світличний "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 13 0.08
332 Сергій Максимець "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 13 0.08
333 Тарас Семенець "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 13 0.08
334 Артем Єсаулов "Агродім" / "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 (1) 13 0.08
335 Артем Ільченко "Агродім" Бахмач 1 14 0.07
336 Володимир Дуран "Ужгород" 1 14 0.07
337 Володимир Молодченко "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 14 0.07
338 Костянтин Крутенко "Скорук" Томаківка 1 14 0.07
339 Костянтин Щербаков "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 14 0.07
340 Леонід Шитов "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 14 0.07
341 Анатолій Таран "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 15 0.07
342 Андрій Волошин "Діназ" Вишгород 1 15 0.07
343 Андрій Пастернак "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 15 0.07
344 Віталій Кашуба "Рочин" / "Малинськ" Соснівка 1 15 0.07
345 Дмитро Коник "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 15 0.07
346 Олександр Темерівський ФСК "Кристал" / "Покуття" Чортків 1 15 0.07
347 Руслан Пісний "Альянс" Липова Долина 1 15 0.07
348 Євген Валько "Факел" Липовець 1 16 0.06
349 Євгеній Лінкевич "Перемога" Дніпро 1 16 0.06
350 Абдул Жуніор Гьо "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 16 0.06
351 Богдан Кримінський "Карпати" Галич 1 16 0.06
352 Віталій Старинський "Альянс" Липова Долина 1 16 0.06
353 Віталій Турчанский "Карпати" Галич 1 16 0.06
354 Володимир Сластунов "Перемога" Дніпро 1 16 0.06
355 Газі Наірі "Перемога" Дніпро 1 16 0.06
356 Олексій Павелько "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 16 0.06
357 Олександр Бриль "Перемога" Дніпро 1 16 0.06
358 Олександр Ніколайчук ОДЕК Оржів 1 16 0.06
359 Роман Гаврилюк "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 16 0.06
360 Сергій Гайдаєнко СК "Каховка" 1 16 0.06
361 Ярослав Чопик "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 16 0.06
362 Євген Бондар "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 17 0.06
363 Іван Паламарчук "Чайка" Вишгород 1 17 0.06
364 Арсен Кривобедрий "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 17 0.06
365 Володимир Мостовий "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 17 0.06
366 Володимир Приземлін "Скорук" Томаківка 1 17 0.06
367 Денис Божко "Кривий Ріг" 1 17 0.06
368 Дмитро Маміч "Перемога" Дніпро 1 17 0.06
369 Олег Кошка ОДЕК Оржів 1 17 0.06
370 Олександр Муковозов "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 17 0.06
371 Віталій Горбачов СК "Каховка" 1 18 0.06
372 Владислав Прокопенко "Перемога" Дніпро 1 18 0.06
373 Данило Горбаток "Чайка" Вишгород 1 18 0.06
374 Леонід Щербина СК "Каховка" 1 18 0.06
375 Максим Мельник "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 18 0.06
376 Павло Бовтуненко "Дружба" / "Кривий Ріг" Кривий Ріг 1 18 0.06
377 Павло Гарібян "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 18 0.06
378 Віталій Брикса "Малинськ" 1 19 0.05
379 Денис Балацький "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 19 0.05
380 Микита Нечистенко "Дніпро" 1 19 0.05
381 Віталій Зайцев "Дружба" Кривий Ріг 1 20 0.05
382 Владислав Кирин "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 20 0.05
383 Микола Сікач "Покуття" Коломия 1 20 0.05
384 Муміні Оуедраого "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 20 0.05
385 Олександр Яценко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 20 0.05
386 Тарас Стретович "Кривий Ріг" 1 20 0.05
387 Євгеній Мороз "Дружба" / "Кривий Ріг" Кривий Ріг 1 21 0.05
388 Василь Лойко "Малинськ" 1 21 0.05
389 Владислав Сокол "Агродім" Бахмач 1 21 0.05
390 Данило Калиничев "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 21 0.05
391 Сосо Двалі "Агродім" Бахмач 1 21 0.05
392 Євген Пєсков "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 (1) 21 0.05
393 Андрій Поляниця "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 (1) 21 0.05
394 Артем Тубольцев "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 22 0.05
395 Мергі Донхо Жетсоп "Агродім" / "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 22 0.05
396 Михайло Ковальов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 22 0.05
397 Іван Борисенко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 23 0.04