Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2019-2020

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Володимир Кілікевич "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 2 2
2 Володимир Славінський МФК "Первомайськ" 4 3 1.33
3 Андрій Кузьмін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 3 1
4 Владислав Семенчук ОДЕК Оржів 3 3 1
5 Володимир Безлепкін "Яруд" Маріуполь 3 3 1
6 Іван Данилюк "Ковель-Волинь" 2 1 2
7 Костянтин Без'язичний "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 1 2
8 Віталій Грицай "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 2 1
9 Куассі Жоель Конан "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 2 1
10 Юрій Головачук "Покуття" Коломия 2 2 1
11 Н'чо Стів Куассі "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 (1) 2 1
12 Іван Борисенко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 3 0.67
13 Ігор Олексієнко "Нива" Теребовля 2 3 0.67
14 Антон Москаленко "Тростянець-2" 2 3 0.67
15 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 3 0.67
16 Віктор Бачинський "Рубікон" Вишневе 2 3 0.67
17 Віктор Довбиш "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 3 0.67
18 Владислав Сокол "Агродім" Бахмач 2 3 0.67
19 Генрі Мелі "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 3 0.67
20 Дмитро Єременко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 3 0.67
21 Еммануель Отусеребур "Легіонер" Дніпро 2 3 0.67
22 Кирило Кривобороденко "Чернігів" 2 3 0.67
23 Олександр Крук "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 3 0.67
24 Сергій Пуляєв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 3 0.67
25 Умберто Сімба Антоніо Йосефат "Легіонер" Дніпро 2 3 0.67
26 Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький "Яруд" Маріуполь 2 (1) 3 0.67
27 Дмитро Ярчук МФК "Первомайськ" 2 (1) 3 0.67
28 Мішель Ньярко "Легіонер" Дніпро 2 (1) 3 0.67
29 Тарас Червонецький "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 (1) 3 0.67
30 Андрій Апанчук ОДЕК Оржів 1 1 1
31 Андрій Ковальчук "Покуття" Коломия 1 1 1
32 Вадим Півненко "Тростянець-2" 1 1 1
33 Дмитро Бондар ОДЕК Оржів 1 1 1
34 Василь Шегда "Біла Церква" 1 (1) 1 1
35 Євгеній Меркулов МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 2 0.5
36 Андрій Зінь "Ковель-Волинь" 1 2 0.5
37 Андрій Кодлубай "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 2 0.5
38 Артем Аліпатов "Кремінь-Юніор" Кременчук 1 2 0.5
39 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 1 2 0.5
40 Вадим Папірович "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 2 0.5
41 Валентин Кривицький "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 2 0.5
42 Валерій Гордієнко "Чернігів" 1 2 0.5
43 Василь Олійник "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 2 0.5
44 Владислав Полетій "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 2 0.5
45 Данило Доберчук "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 2 0.5
46 Денис Балацький "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 2 0.5
47 Денис Зачиковський "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 2 0.5
48 Дмитро Флакей МФК "Первомайськ" 1 2 0.5
49 Дмитро Хорольський "Перемога" Дніпро 1 2 0.5
50 Максим Кучеренко "Кремінь-Юніор" Кременчук 1 2 0.5
51 Микола Сікач "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
52 Микола Свірідов "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
53 Муміні Оуедраого "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 2 0.5
54 Олег Никеруй "Нива" Теребовля 1 2 0.5
55 Олександр Ліщук "Ковель-Волинь" 1 2 0.5
56 Олександр Мизюк "Вовчанськ" 1 2 0.5
57 Саддам Мікайла Алхассан "Легіонер" Дніпро 1 2 0.5
58 Тарас Пліс "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 2 0.5
59 Юрій Шаула "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 2 0.5
60 Євгеній Радченко "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
61 Євгеній Соколан "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 3 0.33
62 Єгор Твердохліб "Атлет" Київ 1 3 0.33
63 Іван Мряченко "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
64 Іван Мучак ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
65 Анатолій Кохановський "Агродім" Бахмач 1 3 0.33
66 Андрій Порохня "Авангард" Корюківка 1 3 0.33
67 Андрій Фесенко ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
68 Арсен Кривобедрий "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 3 0.33
69 Артем Масоха МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 3 0.33
70 Артем Хоменко "Атлет" Київ 1 3 0.33
71 Борис Остапенко СК "Каховка" 1 3 0.33
72 Віктор Окатий "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 3 0.33
73 Владислав Гарнага МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 3 0.33
74 Владислав Яковенко "Атлет" Київ 1 3 0.33
75 Володимир Цолан "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 3 0.33
76 Володимир Черніков "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 3 0.33
77 Гідеон Боатенг "Легіонер" Дніпро 1 3 0.33
78 Даніїл Соломаха "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
79 Дмитро Батусов "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
80 Дмитро Жиганов СК "Каховка" 1 3 0.33
81 Жоель Себего "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 3 0.33
82 Леонід Шитов "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 3 0.33
83 Максим Скоров "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 3 0.33
84 Михайло Денисов "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 3 0.33
85 Назар Процик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 3 0.33
86 Олександр Кравченко "Чернігів" 1 3 0.33
87 Олександр Пантелей МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 3 0.33
88 Павло Замуренко "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 3 0.33
89 Сергій Гайдаєнко СК "Каховка" 1 3 0.33
90 Сергій Грановський МФК "Первомайськ" 1 3 0.33
91 Сергій Ломака "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 3 0.33
92 Сергій Федорченко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 3 0.33
93 Сергій Шишкін "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 3 0.33
94 Станіслав Чучман "Нива" Теребовля 1 3 0.33
95 Теймураз Мчедлішвілі "Чернігів" 1 3 0.33
96 Ярослав Поплавка "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 3 0.33
97 Ігор Суханінський "Вовчанськ" 1 (1) 3 0.33
98 Богдан Слоневський "Нива" Теребовля 1 (1) 3 0.33
99 Михайло Ковальов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 (1) 3 0.33
100 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" Корюківка 1 (1) 3 0.33
101 Тимофій Листопад "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 (1) 3 0.33