Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Тернопільської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Дмитро Познанський "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 8 12 0.67
2 Назар Процик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 8 12 0.67
3 Андрій Донець "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 7 (2) 10 0.7
4 Барбоза да Сільва Клаудіні ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 6 3 2
5 Віталій Іваськів "Агронива" 5 11 0.45
6 Богдан Слоневський "Нива" Теребовля 5 (3) 12 0.42
7 Андрій Різник "Агронива" 4 9 0.44
8 Андрій Капелян "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 4 12 0.33
9 Тарас Гром’як "Нива" Теребовля 4 12 0.33
10 Ігор Олексієнко "Нива" Теребовля 3 (1) 5 0.6
11 Руслан Курдас ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 3 (1) 9 0.33
12 Ігор Швець "Бережани" 3 11 0.27
13 Бернард-Обенг Аджей "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 3 11 0.27
14 Тарас Червонецький "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 3 11 0.27
15 Юрій Заставецький "Агронива" 3 (2) 11 0.27
16 Іван Городинський "Копичинці" / ФСК "Кристал" 3 12 0.25
17 Андрій Богославський "Копичинці" 3 12 0.25
18 Немо Шелія "Агронива" 3 12 0.25
19 Віталій Тригуба "Агронива" 2 7 0.29
20 Роман Гаврилюк "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 8 0.25
21 Іван Романчук "Нива" Теребовля 2 (2) 8 0.25
22 Андрій Кульчицький ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 2 9 0.22
23 Джон Ессіен Брайт "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 2 9 0.22
24 Володимир Мостовий "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" / "Агронива" 2 10 0.2
25 Андрій Засєдко "Бережани" 2 11 0.18
26 Юрій Сорочан "Бережани" 2 11 0.18
27 Валентин Білик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 12 0.17
28 Руслан Луцик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 12 0.17
29 Тарас Дурай "Агронива" 2 12 0.17
30 Роман Ватраль "Копичинці" 2 (2) 12 0.17
31 Павло Данилюк "Збруч-Агробізнес" / "Бережани" 2 13 0.15
32 Олег Пиняк ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 1 1
33 Іван Гнат ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 2 0.5
34 Любомир Матійчук "Бережани" 1 2 0.5
35 Олег Чемерейко ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 2 0.5
36 Микола Когут "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 5 0.2
37 Володимир Гайковий "Збруч-Агробізнес" / "Агронива" Підволочиськ 1 6 0.17
38 Ярослав Алексевич "Агронива" 1 6 0.17
39 Віталій Субота "Нива" Теребовля 1 7 0.14
40 Іван Ярошенко "Нива" Теребовля 1 8 0.13
41 Віктор Масікевич "Нива" Теребовля 1 8 0.13
42 Максим Сентик "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 8 0.13
43 Мохамед Туре "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" 1 8 0.13
44 Сергій Куріцький "Копичинці" 1 8 0.13
45 Сергій Скалій ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 8 0.13
46 Ігор Вонс "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 9 0.11
47 Петро Намуйлик ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 9 0.11
48 Олександр Бондаренко "Копичинці" 1 10 0.1
49 Роман Воронін ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 10 0.1
50 Сергій Лук'янов "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 10 0.1
51 Ігор Козовик "Бережани" 1 11 0.09
52 Андрій Новачинський "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" / "Агронива" 1 11 0.09
53 Арсен Кривобедрий "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 11 0.09
54 Віталій Бурко "Агронива" 1 11 0.09
55 Володимир Онищук "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 11 0.09
56 Микита Дорофеєв ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 11 0.09
57 Микола Куріцький "Копичинці" 1 11 0.09
58 Олександр Бегашов "Нива" Теребовля 1 11 0.09
59 Ростислав Чиряк "Збруч-Агробізнес" / "Бережани" 1 11 0.09
60 Сергій Клюшніченко "Бережани" 1 11 0.09
61 Сергій Шаповал "Нива" Теребовля 1 11 0.09
62 Ян Ковалевський "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 11 0.09
63 Євген Корецький ФСК "Кристал" Чортків 1 12 0.08
64 Андрій Когут "Копичинці" 1 12 0.08
65 Гіоргі Салія "Агронива" 1 12 0.08
66 Богдан Коза "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 13 0.08