Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Малинськ" | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 43 − 12 | +31 | 41 | |||
2 | "Покуття" | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 47 − 13 | +34 | 40 | |||
3 | ОДЕК | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 45 − 11 | +34 | 39 | |||
4 | "Карпати-Енергетик" | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 39 − 11 | +28 | 33 | |||
5 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 − 16 | +15 | 33 | |||
6 | "Ужгород" | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 − 37 | -11 | 20 | |||
7 | ФСК "Кристал" | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18 − 27 | -9 | 17 | |||
8 | "Рочин" | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19 − 33 | -14 | 17 | |||
9 | "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 − 55 | -41 | 7 | |||
10 | СК "Хмельницький" | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12 − 79 | -67 | 7 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "ЛНЗ" | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 67 − 15 | +52 | 57 | |||
2 | "Вікторія" | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 58 − 11 | +47 | 55 | |||
3 | "Альянс-2" | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 54 − 22 | +32 | 46 | |||
4 | "Авангард" | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 39 − 28 | +11 | 35 | |||
5 | "Діназ" | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 47 − 38 | +9 | 35 | |||
6 | МФК "Первомайськ" | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 44 − 38 | +6 | 34 | |||
7 | "Факел" | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 36 − 46 | -10 | 28 | |||
8 | "Агродім" | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 23 − 34 | -11 | 27 | |||
9 | "Рубікон" | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27 − 29 | -2 | 26 | |||
10 | "Чернігів-Авангард" | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28 − 40 | -12 | 24 | |||
11 | "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19 − 95 | -76 | 7 | |||
12 | "Чайка" | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 13 − 59 | -46 | 3 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "ВПК-Агро" | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 63 − 12 | +51 | 53 | |||
2 | "Таврія" | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 45 − 12 | +33 | 52 | |||
3 | "Мотор" | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 48 − 20 | +28 | 45 | |||
4 | СК "Каховка" | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38 − 18 | +20 | 37 | |||
5 | "Скорук" | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25 − 25 | 0 | 31 | |||
6 | "Перемога" | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28 − 28 | 0 | 29 | |||
7 | "Дніпро" | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 35 − 27 | +8 | 27 | |||
8 | "Дружба" | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29 − 33 | -4 | 25 | |||
9 | "Яруд" | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 − 20 | +10 | 24 | |||
10 | "Кривий Ріг" | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31 − 35 | -4 | 23 | |||
11 | "Колос" ОТГ | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21 − 47 | -26 | 14 | |||
12 | "ОККО-2020" | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 − 124 | -116 | 0 | |||
Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Покуття" | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 − 3 | +22 | 22 | |||
2 | "Малинськ" | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 − 7 | +14 | 22 | |||
3 | ОДЕК | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 − 5 | +14 | 19 | |||
4 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 − 8 | +9 | 18 | |||
5 | "Карпати-Енергетик" | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 − 7 | +7 | 16 | |||
6 | ФСК "Кристал" | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 − 12 | -1 | 11 | |||
7 | "Рочин" | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 − 17 | -8 | 9 | |||
8 | "Ужгород" | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 − 22 | -9 | 9 | |||
9 | "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 − 26 | -17 | 6 | |||
10 | СК "Хмельницький" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 − 43 | -37 | 4 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "ЛНЗ" | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39 − 8 | +31 | 28 | |||
2 | "Альянс-2" | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 − 6 | +21 | 27 | |||
3 | "Вікторія" | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36 − 8 | +28 | 26 | |||
4 | МФК "Первомайськ" | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26 − 12 | +14 | 24 | |||
5 | "Факел" | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25 − 16 | +9 | 21 | |||
6 | "Діназ" | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26 − 10 | +16 | 19 | |||
7 | "Агродім" | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 − 16 | -2 | 19 | |||
8 | "Авангард" | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 − 15 | 0 | 18 | |||
9 | "Чернігів-Авангард" | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 − 9 | +4 | 16 | |||
10 | "Рубікон" | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 − 15 | +2 | 16 | |||
11 | "Чайка" | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 − 33 | -23 | 3 | |||
12 | "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 − 51 | -43 | 3 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Таврія" | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25 − 5 | +20 | 28 | |||
2 | "Мотор" | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23 − 8 | +15 | 25 | |||
3 | "ВПК-Агро" | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33 − 7 | +26 | 24 | |||
4 | "Перемога" | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 − 8 | +11 | 21 | |||
5 | СК "Каховка" | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23 − 7 | +16 | 20 | |||
6 | "Дніпро" | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 − 13 | +9 | 20 | |||
7 | "Скорук" | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 − 12 | +2 | 17 | |||
8 | "Дружба" | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 − 13 | +1 | 16 | |||
9 | "Кривий Ріг" | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 − 18 | +2 | 13 | |||
10 | "Яруд" | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 − 10 | +9 | 12 | |||
11 | "Колос" ОТГ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 − 26 | -15 | 5 | |||
12 | "ОККО-2020" | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 − 48 | -45 | 0 | |||
Група 1 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ОДЕК | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 − 6 | +20 | 20 | |||
2 | "Малинськ" | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 − 5 | +17 | 19 | |||
3 | "Покуття" | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 − 10 | +12 | 18 | |||
4 | "Карпати-Енергетик" | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 − 4 | +21 | 17 | |||
5 | "Агрон-ОТГ" | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 − 8 | +6 | 15 | |||
6 | "Ужгород" | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 − 15 | -2 | 11 | |||
7 | "Рочин" | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 − 16 | -6 | 8 | |||
8 | ФСК "Кристал" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 − 15 | -8 | 6 | |||
9 | СК "Хмельницький" | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 − 36 | -30 | 3 | |||
10 | "Тернопіль-ДЮСШ" | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 − 29 | -24 | 1 | |||
Група 2 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "ЛНЗ" | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 − 7 | +21 | 29 | |||
2 | "Вікторія" | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22 − 3 | +19 | 29 | |||
3 | "Альянс-2" | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27 − 16 | +11 | 19 | |||
4 | "Авангард" | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 − 13 | +11 | 17 | |||
5 | "Діназ" | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21 − 28 | -7 | 16 | |||
6 | "Рубікон" | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 − 14 | -4 | 10 | |||
7 | МФК "Первомайськ" | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 − 26 | -8 | 10 | |||
8 | "Агродім" | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 − 18 | -9 | 8 | |||
9 | "Чернігів-Авангард" | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 − 31 | -16 | 8 | |||
10 | "Факел" | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 − 30 | -19 | 7 | |||
11 | "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 − 44 | -33 | 4 | |||
12 | "Чайка" | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 − 26 | -23 | 0 | |||
Група 3 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О | Форма | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "ВПК-Агро" | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30 − 5 | +25 | 29 | |||
2 | "Таврія" | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 − 7 | +13 | 24 | |||
3 | "Мотор" | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 − 12 | +13 | 20 | |||
4 | СК "Каховка" | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 − 11 | +4 | 17 | |||
5 | "Скорук" | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 − 13 | -2 | 14 | |||
6 | "Дніпро" | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 − 14 | -1 | 13 | |||
7 | "Яруд" | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 − 10 | +1 | 12 | |||
8 | "Кривий Ріг" | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 − 17 | -6 | 10 | |||
9 | "Дружба" | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 − 20 | -5 | 9 | |||
10 | "Колос" ОТГ | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10 − 21 | -11 | 9 | |||
11 | "Перемога" | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 − 20 | -11 | 8 | |||
12 | "ОККО-2020" | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 − 76 | -71 | 0 | |||