Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2019-2020

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Максим Тищенко "Рубікон" Вишневе 8 (2) 8 1
2 Єгор Твердохліб "Атлет" Київ 7 8 0.88
3 Володимир Славінський МФК "Первомайськ" 6 8 0.75
4 Дмитро Ярчук МФК "Первомайськ" 6 (4) 8 0.75
5 Сергій Гайдаєнко СК "Каховка" 5 6 0.83
6 Антон Москаленко "Тростянець-2" 5 (2) 7 0.71
7 Віталій Грицай "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 5 (2) 7 0.71
8 Назар Волошин "Авангард" Корюківка 4 (1) 3 1.33
9 Володимир Кілікевич "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 5 0.8
10 Володимир Безлепкін "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 6 0.67
11 Умберто Сімба Антоніо Йосефат "Легіонер" Дніпро 4 6 0.67
12 Віктор Довбиш "Мотор" Запоріжжя 4 (1) 6 0.67
13 Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький "Яруд" Маріуполь 4 (1) 6 0.67
14 Іван Борисенко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 8 0.5
15 Антон Федоров "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 3 2 1.5
16 Ібрахім Шеік Бамба "Біла Церква" 3 3 1
17 Дмитро Проневич "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 3 5 0.6
18 Сергій Кучеренко "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 3 5 0.6
19 Владислав Семенчук ОДЕК Оржів 3 6 0.5
20 Дмитро Батусов "Вовчанськ" 3 6 0.5
21 Дмитро Жиганов СК "Каховка" 3 6 0.5
22 Ігор Суханінський "Вовчанськ" 3 (1) 6 0.5
23 Кріс Екене Акачукву "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 3 (1) 6 0.5
24 Мішель Ньярко "Легіонер" Дніпро 3 (1) 6 0.5
25 Олександр Кравченко "Чернігів" 3 7 0.43
26 Владислав Яковенко "Атлет" Київ 3 (1) 7 0.43
27 Андрій Кузьмін "Вікторія" Миколаївка 3 8 0.38
28 Андрій Порохня "Авангард" Корюківка 3 8 0.38
29 Віктор Бачинський "Рубікон" Вишневе 3 8 0.38
30 Кирило Кривобороденко "Чернігів" 3 8 0.38
31 Дмитро Мироненко "Чернігів" 3 (1) 8 0.38
32 Андрій Сліпухін "Тростянець-2" 3 (2) 8 0.38
33 Куассі Жоель Конан "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 2 1
34 Н'чо Стів Куассі "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 (1) 2 1
35 Іван Данилюк "Ковель-Волинь" 2 4 0.5
36 Іван Мряченко "Вовчанськ" 2 4 0.5
37 Андрій Апанчук ОДЕК Оржів 2 4 0.5
38 Еммануель Отусеребур "Легіонер" Дніпро 2 4 0.5
39 Уаттара Аламісса Віера "Біла Церква" 2 4 0.5
40 Юрій Комягін "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 (1) 4 0.5
41 Євгеній Радченко "Вовчанськ" 2 5 0.4
42 Андрій Ковальчук "Покуття" Коломия 2 5 0.4
43 Андрій Савчук "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 2 5 0.4
44 В'ячеслав Шевченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 5 0.4
45 Гідеон Боатенг "Легіонер" Дніпро 2 5 0.4
46 Максим Кучеренко "Кремінь-Юніор" Кременчук 2 5 0.4
47 Тарас Червонецький "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 (1) 5 0.4
48 Євгеній Соколан "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 6 0.33
49 Іван Мучак ОДЕК Оржів 2 6 0.33
50 Василь Олійник "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 2 6 0.33
51 Володимир Цолан "Яруд" Маріуполь 2 6 0.33
52 Генрі Мелі "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 6 0.33
53 Денис Балацький "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 6 0.33
54 Дмитро Хорольський "Зірка" Кропивницький 2 6 0.33
55 Костянтин Без'язичний "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 6 0.33
56 Олександр Кочура "Зірка" Кропивницький 2 6 0.33
57 Олександр Крук "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 6 0.33
58 Олександр Ліщук "Ковель-Волинь" 2 6 0.33
59 Павло Замуренко "Зірка" Кропивницький 2 6 0.33
60 Сергій Ломака "Мотор" Запоріжжя 2 6 0.33
61 Сергій Пуляєв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 6 0.33
62 Юрій Головачук "Покуття" Коломия 2 6 0.33
63 Юрій Дімітрієв "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 2 6 0.33
64 Ігор Олексієнко "Нива" Теребовля 2 7 0.29
65 Ігор Чередніченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 7 0.29
66 Богдан Лазаренко "Чернігів" 2 7 0.29
67 Дмитро Єременко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 7 0.29
68 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" Корюківка 2 (1) 7 0.29
69 Богдан Слоневський "Нива" Теребовля 2 (2) 7 0.29
70 Анатолій Кохановський "Агродім" Бахмач 2 8 0.25
71 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 8 0.25
72 Владислав Сокол "Агродім" Бахмач 2 8 0.25
73 Жоель Себего "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 2 8 0.25
74 Сергій Дєдов "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 (1) 8 0.25
75 Дмитро Бондар ОДЕК Оржів 1 1 1
76 Вадим Півненко "Тростянець-2" 1 2 0.5
77 Муміні Оуедраого "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 2 0.5
78 Євген Волга "Вовчанськ" 1 (1) 2 0.5
79 Василь Шегда "Біла Церква" 1 (1) 2 0.5
80 Андрій Пушкарчук "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 3 0.33
81 Андрій Фесенко ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
82 В'ячеслав Лебединський "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
83 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
84 Микола Коляда ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
85 Олександр Мизюк "Вовчанськ" 1 3 0.33
86 Роман Гусєв "Авангард" Корюківка 1 3 0.33
87 Руслан Красовський "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 3 0.33
88 Станіслав Чучман "Нива" Теребовля 1 3 0.33
89 Андрій Слободян "Карпати-Енергетик" Галич 1 4 0.25
90 Віктор Новаківський "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
91 Вадим Папірович "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 4 0.25
92 Данило Доберчук "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 4 0.25
93 Денис Арендарук "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 4 0.25
94 Денис Зачиковський "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 4 0.25
95 Дмитро Хорольський "Перемога" Дніпро 1 4 0.25
96 Кирил Кирик "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 4 0.25
97 Костянтин Павук "Перемога" Дніпро 1 4 0.25
98 Олексій Лучка "Перемога" Дніпро 1 4 0.25
99 Ростислав Морозов "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 4 0.25
100 Сергій Лук'янов "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 4 0.25
101 Юрій Глущук "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 4 0.25
102 Юрій Капустинський ОДЕК Оржів 1 4 0.25
103 Владислав Єрмаков "Дніпро-1-Борисфен" 1 (1) 4 0.25
104 Євгеній Меркулов МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 5 0.2
105 Єгор Кривошей "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 5 0.2
106 Ілля Гнідий "Перемога" Дніпро 1 5 0.2
107 Андрій Громоляк "Покуття" Коломия 1 5 0.2
108 Антон Поступаленко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 5 0.2
109 Артем Аліпатов "Кремінь-Юніор" Кременчук 1 5 0.2
110 Віталій Турчанский "Карпати-Енергетик" Галич 1 5 0.2
111 Владислав Молько "Кремінь-Юніор" Кременчук 1 5 0.2
112 Данило Кіріченко "Дніпро-1-Борисфен" 1 5 0.2
113 Дмитро Бабич "Атлет" Київ 1 5 0.2
114 Дмитро Флакей МФК "Первомайськ" 1 5 0.2
115 Леонід Щербина СК "Каховка" 1 5 0.2
116 Микола Кучеренко "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 5 0.2
117 Микола Сікач "Покуття" Коломия 1 5 0.2
118 Микола Свірідов "Покуття" Коломия 1 5 0.2
119 Назарій Воробчак "Карпати-Енергетик" Галич 1 5 0.2
120 Олег Никеруй "Нива" Теребовля 1 5 0.2
121 Олександр Неделюк "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 5 0.2
122 Олександр Хомич "Тростянець-2" 1 5 0.2
123 Роман Третяк "Карпати-Енергетик" Галич 1 5 0.2
124 Саддам Мікайла Алхассан "Легіонер" Дніпро 1 5 0.2
125 Тарас Пліс "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 5 0.2
126 Юрій Шаула "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 5 0.2
127 Ярослав Вовчук "Карпати-Енергетик" Галич 1 5 0.2
128 Ярослав Поплавка "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 5 0.2
129 Дмитро Бабенко "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 (1) 5 0.2
130 Михайло Ковальов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 (1) 5 0.2
131 Руслан Івашко "Епіцентр" Дунаївці 1 (1) 5 0.2
132 Єгор Коваленко "Вовчанськ" 1 6 0.17
133 Іван Сомов "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 6 0.17
134 Анатолій Кучинський "Агродім" Бахмач 1 6 0.17
135 Андрій Зінь "Ковель-Волинь" 1 6 0.17
136 Борис Остапенко СК "Каховка" 1 6 0.17
137 Віктор Золотухін "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 6 0.17
138 Віктор Окатий "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 6 0.17
139 Вадим Чернега "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 6 0.17
140 Володимир Чельцов "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 6 0.17
141 Даніїл Соломаха "Вовчанськ" 1 6 0.17
142 Денис Садовий "Чернігів" 1 6 0.17
143 Дмитро Загалевич "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 6 0.17
144 Леонід Шитов "Мотор" Запоріжжя 1 6 0.17
145 Максим Скоров "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 6 0.17
146 Михайло Денисов "Яруд" Маріуполь 1 6 0.17
147 Олександр Борячук "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 6 0.17
148 Павло Бовтуненко "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 6 0.17
149 Павло Чмеленко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 6 0.17
150 Роман Кузьміч "Ковель-Волинь" 1 6 0.17
151 Сергій Алаєв "Авангард" Корюківка 1 6 0.17
152 Сергій Кутулупенко "Зірка" Кропивницький 1 6 0.17
153 Чігозьє Кінгслі Онйємаобі "Олімпік – СДЮШОР-2" Кропивницький 1 6 0.17
154 Костянтин Котов "Біла Церква" 1 (1) 6 0.17
155 Роман Романчук "Ковель-Волинь" 1 (1) 6 0.17
156 Андрій Кодлубай "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 7 0.14
157 Андрій Макаренко "Чернігів" 1 7 0.14
158 Арсен Кривобедрий "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 7 0.14
159 Артем Масоха МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 7 0.14
160 Артем Хоменко "Атлет" Київ 1 7 0.14
161 В'ячеслав Ткаченко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 7 0.14
162 Віталій Ментей "Авангард" Корюківка 1 7 0.14
163 Вадим Скорба "Біла Церква" 1 7 0.14
164 Валентин Кривицький "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 7 0.14
165 Валерій Гордієнко "Чернігів" 1 7 0.14
166 Владислав Полетій "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 7 0.14
167 Григорій Баранець "Нива" Теребовля 1 7 0.14
168 Костянтин Козачок "Атлет" Київ 1 7 0.14
169 Максим Винар "Біла Церква" 1 7 0.14
170 Максим Сердюк "Авангард" Корюківка 1 7 0.14
171 Михайло Зайчук "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 7 0.14
172 Нікіта Руснак "Атлет" Київ 1 7 0.14
173 Назар Процик "Агрон-ОТГ" Великі Гаї 1 7 0.14
174 Олександр Колос "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 7 0.14
175 Роман Кузів "Нива" Теребовля 1 7 0.14
176 Сергій Грановський МФК "Первомайськ" 1 7 0.14
177 Сергій Михтуненко "Тростянець-2" 1 7 0.14
178 Сергій Федорченко МФК "Первомайськ" 1 7 0.14
179 Степан Тиєчко "Тростянець-2" 1 7 0.14
180 Тарас Кабанов "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 7 0.14
181 Юрій Кошелинський "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 7 0.14
182 Ігор Малиш "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 (1) 7 0.14
183 Анатолій Орел "Атлет" Київ 1 8 0.13
184 Артем Кулик МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 8 0.13
185 Артем Кучинський "Атлет" Київ 1 8 0.13
186 Владислав Гарнага МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 8 0.13
187 Володимир Черніков "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 8 0.13
188 Нікіта Мовчан "Атлет" Київ 1 8 0.13
189 Нікіта Пуш МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 8 0.13
190 Олександр Пантелей МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 1 8 0.13
191 Олександр Яловець "Авангард" Корюківка 1 8 0.13
192 Сергій Шишкін "Рубікон" Вишневе 1 8 0.13
193 Теймураз Мчедлішвілі "Чернігів" 1 8 0.13
194 Дмитро Борщ "Чернігів" 1 (1) 8 0.13
195 Тимофій Листопад "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 (1) 8 0.13