Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Львівської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Ігор Балух "Миколаїв" 32 (4) 24 1.33
2 Святослав Зубар СКК "Демня" 25 (2) 24 1.04
3 Віталій Патуляк "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 18 (2) 22 0.82
4 Назарій Малецький "Самбір" 16 (4) 23 0.7
5 Олег Шептицький "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 14 22 0.64
6 Назар Цюпка "Миколаїв" 13 (2) 23 0.57
7 Юрій Голубка СКК "Демня" 12 13 0.92
8 Назар Сенишин "Миколаїв" 12 23 0.52
9 Артур Теміров "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 11 21 0.52
10 Олег Панасюк "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 11 (3) 23 0.48
11 Тарас Пецків "Погонь" Львів 9 (1) 10 0.9
12 Руслан-Роман Майовецький СКК "Демня" 9 23 0.39
13 Олег Галянт "Енергетик" Добротвір 9 (6) 23 0.39
14 Андрій Дева "Мостиська" / "Самбір" 8 (1) 21 0.38
15 Михайло Кіт-Копиляк "Самбір" 7 11 0.64
16 Олег Марчук "Енергетик" Добротвір 7 20 0.35
17 Олексій Омельченко "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 7 21 0.33
18 Тарас Рудавець МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 7 (2) 22 0.32
19 Олег Коцовський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 7 23 0.3
20 Тарас Завійський "Миколаїв" 6 (1) 8 0.75
21 Остап Міщук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 6 9 0.67
22 Олег Чунис "Юність" (Г) Гійче 6 17 0.35
23 Юрій Сень "Погонь" Львів 6 18 0.33
24 Павло Дроботій "Юність" (Г) Гійче 6 (3) 18 0.33
25 Роман Бойко "Погонь" Львів 6 19 0.32
26 Павло Вивроцький "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 6 24 0.25
27 Роман Личак "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 6 (2) 24 0.25
28 Павло Гордійчук "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 5 9 0.56
29 Роман Шакалець МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 5 10 0.5
30 Юрій Святий "Мостиська" Мостиська 5 10 0.5
31 Юрій Черепущак "Гірник" Новояворівськ 5 11 0.45
32 Степан Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 5 18 0.28
33 Богдан Карковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 5 (4) 18 0.28
34 Омар Набізада "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 5 21 0.24
35 Андрій Курилишин "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 5 23 0.22
36 Богдан Іванченко "Самбір" 4 12 0.33
37 Тарас Гірський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 4 13 0.31
38 Ігор Синишин "Миколаїв" 4 19 0.21
39 Олег Яценко "Погонь" Львів 4 (2) 20 0.2
40 Олег Підлісецький "Погонь" Львів 4 21 0.19
41 Андрій Габян "Самбір" 4 22 0.18
42 Віталій Дмитрух "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 4 22 0.18
43 Микола Богданов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 4 23 0.17
44 Назарій Нич ДЮШ "Львів" 3 7 0.43
45 Костянтин Деревльов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 (1) 7 0.43
46 Обенг Кваме Адома-Єбоа "Погонь" Львів 3 9 0.33
47 Володимир Ніколаєв "Погонь" / "Думна" / "Енергетик" Львів 3 14 0.21
48 Віталій-Дмитро Теплий "Самбір" 3 15 0.2
49 Владислав Бицко "Погонь" Львів 3 19 0.16
50 Богдан Клим "Миколаїв" 3 20 0.15
51 Остап Малашевський "Юність" (Г) Гійче 3 20 0.15
52 Володимир Галич "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 3 21 0.14
53 Олег Лашин СКК "Демня" 3 21 0.14
54 Олег Стень "Гірник" Новояворівськ 3 22 0.14
55 Ярослав Писько СКК "Демня" 3 22 0.14
56 Юрій Репета "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 3 23 0.13
57 Ростислав Михальчук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 3 (2) 23 0.13
58 Віктор Поліванов "Думна" Ременів 2 5 0.4
59 Володимир Войтович "Юність" (Г) Гійче 2 (1) 6 0.33
60 Андрій Бурбан "Погонь" Львів 2 8 0.25
61 Андрій Кухарський СКК "Демня" 2 8 0.25
62 Віктор Барабаш СКК "Демня" 2 8 0.25
63 Тарас Балабух "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 9 0.22
64 Віталій Ільчишин "Фенікс-Стефано" / "Локомотив" Підмонастир 2 (1) 10 0.2
65 Володимир Гудима СКК "Демня" 2 (1) 10 0.2
66 Петро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 2 16 0.13
67 Ярослав Трусь ДЮШ "Львів" 2 (2) 16 0.13
68 Богдан Вільчинський "Погонь" Львів 2 17 0.12
69 Роман Подоляк МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 2 17 0.12
70 Юрій Бердей "Миколаїв" 2 17 0.12
71 Назар Савицький "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 2 18 0.11
72 Олег Павлів "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 18 0.11
73 Олег Шандра СКК "Демня" 2 18 0.11
74 Володимир Федорів "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 19 0.11
75 Микола Рубаха "Думна" / "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 19 0.11
76 Олег Яйко "Юність" (Г) / "Думна" Гійче 2 19 0.11
77 Іван Павлюх СКК "Демня" 2 21 0.1
78 Григорій Коваль "Миколаїв" 2 21 0.1
79 Маркіян Лесько "Локомотив" / "Мостиська" Рава-Руська 2 21 0.1
80 Ярема Каваців "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 21 0.1
81 Богдан Адам "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 22 0.09
82 Богдан Фостаковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 22 0.09
83 Максим Дрига "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 22 0.09
84 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 2 22 0.09
85 Іван Дещиця "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 2 23 0.09
86 Ігор Краївський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 2 23 0.09
87 Андрій Гурський "Миколаїв" 2 23 0.09
88 Роман Бойко "Погонь" / "Юність" (ВБ) Львів 2 23 0.09
89 Ярослав Кадай "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 23 0.09
90 Назар Бойко "Миколаїв" 2 24 0.08
91 Віталій Кіндрат "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 1 1
92 Андрій Мельникович ДЮШ "Львів" 1 2 0.5
93 Андрій Вичіжанін ДЮШ "Львів" 1 4 0.25
94 Захар Нетлюх "Погонь" Львів 1 5 0.2
95 Максим Хімчак ДЮШ "Львів" 1 5 0.2
96 Микола Суслов ДЮШ "Львів" 1 5 0.2
97 Микола Малецький "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
98 Олег Іванишин "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 6 0.17
99 Роман Василина "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
100 Сергій Сергеєв "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 6 0.17
101 Олег Антошик СКК "Демня" 1 7 0.14
102 Роман Савран ДЮШ "Львів" 1 7 0.14
103 Роман Пігут МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 8 0.13
104 Володимир Буньо "Мостиська" Мостиська 1 9 0.11
105 Юрій Яструб "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 9 0.11
106 Євген Слобода ДЮШ "Львів" 1 10 0.1
107 Ігор Тершак МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 10 0.1
108 Андрій Вітвіцький "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
109 Владислав Жукевич "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 10 0.1
110 Назар Гришко ДЮШ "Львів" 1 10 0.1
111 Олег Максимик "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
112 Павло Макогон "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 10 0.1
113 Максим Соляник "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 11 0.09
114 Іван Дикий СКК "Демня" 1 12 0.08
115 Андрій Гусар СКК "Демня" 1 12 0.08
116 Артур Яната "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 12 0.08
117 Тарас Іваночко "Юність" (Г) / "Мостиська" Гійче 1 12 0.08
118 Олег Коблянський МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 13 0.08
119 Віталій Біловус "Самбір" 1 14 0.07
120 Олег Чурко "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 14 0.07
121 Мар'ян Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 15 0.07
122 Тарас Тарасович МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 15 0.07
123 Володимир Вербний "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 16 0.06
124 Олесь Доскуч "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 16 0.06
125 Роман Лещинський МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 16 0.06
126 Святослав-Іван Турок МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 16 0.06
127 Віталій Сало "Самбір" 1 17 0.06
128 Ігор Теплий "Самбір" 1 18 0.06
129 Олег Білий "Локомотив" / "Миколаїв" 1 18 0.06
130 Юрій Музика "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 18 0.06
131 Андрій Горуна "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 19 0.05
132 Андрій Матис "Юність" (Г) / "Мостиська" Гійче 1 19 0.05
133 Олег Кураш "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 19 0.05
134 Вадим Бреньо МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 20 0.05
135 Віталій Тарновський "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 21 0.05
136 Любомир Кравчук "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 21 0.05
137 Олег Мацелюх "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 21 0.05
138 Павло Іванишин "Миколаїв" 1 21 0.05
139 Віталій Трусевич МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 22 0.05
140 Зіновій Яворський "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 22 0.05
141 Олександр Махинька "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 22 0.05
142 Роман Багдай СКК "Демня" 1 22 0.05
143 Іван Смола "Самбір" 1 23 0.04
144 Іван Федина "Миколаїв" 1 23 0.04
145 Володимир Мубінов "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 23 0.04
146 Іван Юськевич "Миколаїв" 1 24 0.04
147 Дмитро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 24 0.04