Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Львівської області 2017

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Ігор Балух "Миколаїв" 20 25 0.8
2 Олег Шептицький СКК "Демня" 18 (3) 23 0.78
3 Віталій Ільчишин "Енергетик" Добротвір 13 25 0.52
4 Богдан Костик "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 12 (2) 22 0.55
5 Андрій Дева "Рочин" Соснівка 12 (1) 24 0.5
6 Павло Дроботій "Юність" (Г) Гійче 12 (2) 24 0.5
7 Іван Карапінка "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 12 25 0.48
8 Андрій Бурбан "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 12 (1) 25 0.48
9 Андрій Кухарський СКК "Демня" 10 21 0.48
10 Артур Теміров "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 10 23 0.43
11 Петро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 10 (1) 26 0.38
12 Назар Міліщук "Миколаїв" 9 26 0.35
13 Максим Болкіт "Рочин" Соснівка 8 20 0.4
14 Назарій Малецький "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 8 24 0.33
15 Андрій Габян "Самбір" 8 (1) 24 0.33
16 Олег Стень "Гірник" Новояворівськ 8 25 0.32
17 Омар Набізада "Юність" (Г) Гійче 8 25 0.32
18 Олег Теплий "Самбір" 7 (2) 21 0.33
19 Назар Бойко "Миколаїв" 7 24 0.29
20 Олег Підлісецький "Погонь" Львів 7 24 0.29
21 Ігор Синишин "Миколаїв" 6 20 0.3
22 Олександр Яремчук СКК "Демня" 6 21 0.29
23 Андрій Кохман "Рочин" Соснівка 6 22 0.27
24 Іван Смола "Самбір" 6 24 0.25
25 Володимир Вербний "Миколаїв" 6 (4) 24 0.25
26 Григорій Коваль "Миколаїв" 6 25 0.24
27 Михайло Іванець "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 6 26 0.23
28 Михайло Дячук-Ставицький "Миколаїв" 5 (2) 8 0.63
29 Василь Пушкар "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 5 (1) 15 0.33
30 Юрій Репета "Фенікс-Стефано" / "Погонь" Підмонастир 5 16 0.31
31 Тарас Бугрин "Погонь" Львів 5 17 0.29
32 Андрій Івах "Енергетик" Добротвір 5 20 0.25
33 Іван Павлюх "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 5 22 0.23
34 Назар Цюпка "Рочин" Соснівка 5 22 0.23
35 Валентин Гнатюк "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 5 (1) 22 0.23
36 Іван Юськевич "Погонь" Львів 5 25 0.2
37 Василь Крив'як "Гірник" Новояворівськ 5 26 0.19
38 Руслан-Роман Майовецький "Погонь" Львів 5 26 0.19
39 Іван Данилюк "Рочин" Соснівка 4 9 0.44
40 Володимир Ніколаєв "Енергетик" Добротвір 4 9 0.44
41 Андрій Дигас "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 4 12 0.33
42 Віктор Барабаш СКК "Демня" 4 13 0.31
43 Володимир Когут "Яворів" 4 (1) 13 0.31
44 Юрій Покладок СКК "Демня" 4 20 0.2
45 Юрій Сень "Миколаїв" 4 20 0.2
46 Андрій Коляса "Кордія-Муроване" 4 22 0.18
47 Андрій Терлецький СКК "Демня" 4 22 0.18
48 Олег Яценко "Погонь" Львів 4 (1) 22 0.18
49 Іван Молоков "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 4 23 0.17
50 Віталій Сало "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 4 24 0.17
51 Мар'ян Бабій "Кордія-Муроване" 4 25 0.16
52 Юрій Музика "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 4 26 0.15
53 Любомир Білоус СКК "Демня" 3 10 0.3
54 Юрій Красілович "Енергетик" Добротвір 3 10 0.3
55 Богдан Клим "Миколаїв" 3 11 0.27
56 Ярослав Кадай "Енергетик" Добротвір 3 13 0.23
57 Юрій Голуб "Кордія-Муроване" 3 (1) 13 0.23
58 Ігор-Святослав Приходько "Кордія-Муроване" 3 16 0.19
59 Богдан Адам "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 16 0.19
60 Микола Рус "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 3 (1) 16 0.19
61 Володимир Цицик "Кордія-Муроване" 3 20 0.15
62 Микола Богданов "Рочин" Соснівка 3 (1) 21 0.14
63 Роман Васюта "Рочин" Соснівка 3 (1) 21 0.14
64 Іван Федина "Миколаїв" 3 22 0.14
65 Олег Домальчук "Рочин" Соснівка 3 23 0.13
66 Владислав Бицко "Погонь" Львів 3 24 0.13
67 Ростислав Михальчук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 3 24 0.13
68 Сергій Шафранський "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 3 24 0.13
69 Павло Смолинець "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 25 0.12
70 Олег Коцовський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 3 26 0.12
71 Дмитро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 3 (1) 26 0.12
72 Олег Галянт "Рочин" Соснівка 2 7 0.29
73 Дмитро Горошко "Яворів" 2 (1) 7 0.29
74 Євген Турко "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 2 10 0.2
75 Олег Лашин "Юність" (Г) Гійче 2 10 0.2
76 Ярослав Баран "Яворів" 2 11 0.18
77 Андрій Борик СКК "Демня" 2 12 0.17
78 Павло Стегніцький "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 13 0.15
79 Юрій Кутний "Рочин" Соснівка 2 13 0.15
80 Ярослав Писько СКК "Демня" 2 13 0.15
81 Тарас Бутрак "Яворів" 2 14 0.14
82 Богдан Карковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 (2) 14 0.14
83 Любомир Мартиняк "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 17 0.12
84 Іван Семиряк "Рочин" Соснівка 2 18 0.11
85 Тарас Вільховий "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 2 19 0.11
86 Богдан Слука СКК "Демня" 2 (2) 20 0.1
87 Іван Губченко "Кордія-Муроване" 2 21 0.1
88 Богдан Фостаковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 21 0.1
89 Микола Малецький "Кордія-Муроване" 2 22 0.09
90 Павло Іванишин "Рочин" Соснівка 2 22 0.09
91 Орест Жолква "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 23 0.09
92 Олег Легедза "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 (1) 23 0.09
93 Олександр Портянко "Рочин" Соснівка 2 24 0.08
94 Роман Саприка "Яворів" 2 24 0.08
95 Юрій Ковельський "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 2 (1) 24 0.08
96 Роман Цень "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 25 0.08
97 Сергій Хижий "Кордія-Муроване" 2 25 0.08
98 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 2 25 0.08
99 Віталій-Дмитро Теплий "Самбір" 2 (1) 25 0.08
100 Роман Свінціцкий "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 2 (2) 25 0.08
101 Андрій Рищак "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 1 1
102 Андрій Савуляк "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 2 0.5
103 Олег Штибель "Самбір" 1 3 0.33
104 Тарас Москвитин "Кордія-Муроване" 1 4 0.25
105 Степан Чирук "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 5 0.2
106 Василь Скрильов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 7 0.14
107 Василь Штандер "Рочин" Соснівка 1 7 0.14
108 Дмитро Деревецький "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 7 0.14
109 Олег Марцинюк "Рочин" Соснівка 1 7 0.14
110 Євген Черниш "Яворів" 1 8 0.13
111 Андрій Кікоть "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 8 0.13
112 Віталій Микитин СКК "Демня" 1 8 0.13
113 Михайло Колесник "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 8 0.13
114 Юрій Барабах "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 8 0.13
115 Євген Кравців "Миколаїв" 1 9 0.11
116 Андрій Баглай "Миколаїв" 1 9 0.11
117 Назар Демчук "Яворів" 1 10 0.1
118 Назар Савицький "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 10 0.1
119 Орест Дікарев "Яворів" 1 10 0.1
120 Юліан Кортяк "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 10 0.1
121 Євген-Ігор Дідич "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 11 0.09
122 Богдан Вільчинський "Погонь" Львів 1 11 0.09
123 Віталій Кашуба "Рочин" Соснівка 1 11 0.09
124 Олег Калуцький "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 11 0.09
125 Маркіян П'єц "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 12 0.08
126 Михайло Габуда "Самбір" 1 12 0.08
127 Олег Чорний "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 12 0.08
128 Михайло Горошко "Яворів" 1 13 0.08
129 Роман Берладин "Яворів" 1 13 0.08
130 Юрій Бердей "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 13 0.08
131 Євген Сілецький "Самбір" 1 14 0.07
132 Андрій Владичак "Кар'єр" Торчиновичі 1 14 0.07
133 Степан Химович "Самбір" 1 15 0.07
134 Юрій Бідак "Кордія-Муроване" 1 15 0.07
135 Гліб Малевіч "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 17 0.06
136 Олег Штурин "Яворів" 1 (1) 17 0.06
137 Олег Чунис "Погонь" Львів 1 18 0.06
138 Руслан Поник "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 18 0.06
139 Сергій Іванина "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 18 0.06
140 Юрій Кісільовський "Погонь" Львів 1 18 0.06
141 Віталій Біловус "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 19 0.05
142 Олег Шпур "Кордія-Муроване" 1 19 0.05
143 Юрій Войтович СКК "Демня" 1 19 0.05
144 Ігор Литвин "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 20 0.05
145 Йосип Дудок "Погонь" Львів 1 20 0.05
146 Михайло Демчук "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 20 0.05
147 Михайло Знетиняк "Самбір" 1 20 0.05
148 Олег Шляхетка "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 20 0.05
149 Євген Бугайчук "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 21 0.05
150 Богдан Хмизов "Миколаїв" 1 21 0.05
151 Михайло Гайдучок "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 21 0.05
152 Остап Ілюк "Миколаїв" 1 21 0.05
153 Назарій Мацько "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 22 0.05
154 Олег Чурко "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 22 0.05
155 Олексій Найдишак "Рочин" Соснівка 1 22 0.05
156 Олександр Єпіфанов "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 22 0.05
157 Назар Карачевський "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 (1) 22 0.05
158 Андрій Феджора "Кордія-Муроване" 1 23 0.04
159 Віталій Кудрик "Погонь" Львів 1 23 0.04
160 Юрій Харкевич "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 23 0.04
161 Юрій Яструб "Рочин" Соснівка 1 23 0.04
162 Владислав Малецький "Кордія-Муроване" 1 24 0.04
163 Маркіян Шкраба "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 24 0.04
164 Назар Паращин "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 24 0.04
165 Орест Шуліга "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 24 0.04
166 Руслан Грицик "Погонь" Львів 1 24 0.04
167 Ігор Леськів "Самбір" 1 25 0.04
168 Валерій Дорошенко СКК "Демня" 1 25 0.04
169 Любомир Кравчук "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 25 0.04
170 Микола Лещишин "Яворів" 1 25 0.04
171 Роман Танечник "Миколаїв" 1 25 0.04
172 Ростислав Самолюк СКК "Демня" 1 25 0.04
173 Олег Кураш "Галичина" Великий Дорошів 1 (1) 25 0.04
174 Ігор Теплий "Самбір" 1 26 0.04
175 Роман Колодій "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 26 0.04