Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Київської області 2018

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Дмитро Возний "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 14 (2) 12 1.17
2 Сергій Долженко "Діназ" Вишгород 14 19 0.74
3 Сергій Панфілов "Авангард" Бзів 11 18 0.61
4 Євген Воробей "Десна" Погреби 10 (1) 16 0.63
5 Владислав Литченко "ДГ Шевченківське" / "Діназ" Денихівка 10 (4) 17 0.59
6 Олександр Апанчук "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 9 (1) 8 1.13
7 Назар Ващенко "Зоря" Владиславка 8 15 0.53
8 Петро Кондратюк "Авангард" Бзів 8 (4) 15 0.53
9 Олег Скуратівський "Меліоратор" Буча 8 16 0.5
10 Вадим Костяний "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 8 17 0.47
11 Олександр Безпалий "Діназ" Вишгород 8 20 0.4
12 Артем Марченко "Діназ" Вишгород 8 (3) 21 0.38
13 Кахабері Джікіа "Меліоратор" Буча 7 7 1
14 Сергій Зелді "Авангард" Бзів 7 14 0.5
15 Іван Сомов "Авангард" Бзів 7 17 0.41
16 Андрій Ятленко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 7 18 0.39
17 Олександр Петрук "Патріот" / "Меліоратор" Баришівський район 6 8 0.75
18 Сергій Ічанський "Діназ" Вишгород 6 8 0.75
19 Роман Пахолюк "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 6 (1) 8 0.75
20 Ігор Киричок "Бровари" 6 14 0.43
21 Еммануель Окодува СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 6 17 0.35
22 Артур Купрій "Патріот" Баришівський район 6 (1) 17 0.35
23 Олександр Алієв "Меліоратор" Буча 5 6 0.83
24 Андрій Воробей "Десна" Погреби 5 (2) 6 0.83
25 Артем Килипенко "Патріот" Баришівський район 5 10 0.5
26 Володимир Шваб "Авангард" Бзів 5 11 0.45
27 Олег Скидан "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 5 11 0.45
28 Олексій Поспєлов "Авангард" Бзів 5 12 0.42
29 Владислав Труський "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 5 13 0.38
30 Дмитро Горстка "Патріот" Баришівський район 5 13 0.38
31 Олександр Гончарук "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 5 13 0.38
32 Владислав Никоненко "Зоря" Владиславка 5 15 0.33
33 Олексій Чорний "Бровари" 5 19 0.26
34 Олександр Долгоп'ятов "Діназ" / "Десна" Погреби 5 21 0.24
35 Владислав Коба СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 4 11 0.36
36 Євген Кушнір "Авангард" Бзів 4 12 0.33
37 Олександр Левенець "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 4 12 0.33
38 Андрій Якимлюк "Десна" Погреби 4 13 0.31
39 Денис Ситнік "ДГ Шевченківське" / "Десна" Погреби 4 13 0.31
40 Олександр Мисько "Десна" Погреби 4 13 0.31
41 Ярослав Піскун "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 4 14 0.29
42 Іван Кривошеєнко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 4 17 0.24
43 Юрій Щериця "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 3 (1) 4 0.75
44 Денис Митник "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 3 7 0.43
45 Євген Черпаков "Любомир" Ставище 3 8 0.38
46 Михайло Костенко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 3 8 0.38
47 Андрій Шешеня "Десна" Погреби 3 9 0.33
48 Василь Білошицький "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 3 10 0.3
49 Владислав Юзефович "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 3 10 0.3
50 Микола Кучеренко "Меліоратор" Буча 3 10 0.3
51 Ігор Кострома "Патріот" Баришівський район 3 11 0.27
52 Максим Заремба СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 3 12 0.25
53 Євген Колесник "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 3 13 0.23
54 Олександр Гайовий "Патріот" Баришівський район 3 (2) 13 0.23
55 Денис Балацький "Авангард" Бзів 3 14 0.21
56 Дмитро Басалкевич "Меліоратор" Буча 3 15 0.2
57 Сергій Скаскевич СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 3 19 0.16
58 Віталій Ємельянов СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 3 20 0.15
59 Микита Шорніков СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 3 (2) 20 0.15
60 Валентин Корешков "Діназ" Вишгород 3 21 0.14
61 Андрій Степанчук "Любомир" Ставище 2 2 1
62 Олександр Копач "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 2 2 1
63 Владислав Пилипчук "Меліоратор" Буча 2 (1) 2 1
64 Богдан Рубльов "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 2 3 0.67
65 Нікіта Маітрейя "Меліоратор" / "Любомир" Ставище 2 3 0.67
66 Ярослав Гаврилюк "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 2 3 0.67
67 Богдан Кутовенко "Любомир" Ставище 2 (1) 3 0.67
68 Карен Діланян "Патріот" Баришівський район 2 4 0.5
69 Андрій Лут "Зоря" Владиславка 2 5 0.4
70 Максим Скрипник "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 2 5 0.4
71 Олександр Майсон "Патріот" Баришівський район 2 5 0.4
72 Дмитро Ширай "Бровари" 2 6 0.33
73 Віталій Кокота "Меліоратор" Буча 2 7 0.29
74 Герасіме Резесідзе "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 2 7 0.29
75 Дмитро Жильчук СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 2 7 0.29
76 Кевін Баі Мартіс СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 2 8 0.25
77 Максим Мурзик "Патріот" Баришівський район 2 8 0.25
78 Сергій Киричок "Меліоратор" Буча 2 8 0.25
79 Андрій Мар'євич "Зоря" / "Меліоратор" Владиславка 2 9 0.22
80 Сергій Каркошкін "Діназ" Вишгород 2 9 0.22
81 Данііл Моісєєв "Десна" Погреби 2 10 0.2
82 Ігор Тітов "Авангард" Бзів 2 12 0.17
83 Павло Лідінфу "Зоря" Владиславка 2 12 0.17
84 Олексій Заїка "Любомир" Ставище 2 (2) 12 0.17
85 Артем Науменко "Патріот" Баришівський район 2 13 0.15
86 Богдан Козій "Любомир" Ставище 2 13 0.15
87 В'ячеслав Руженцев "Десна" Погреби 2 13 0.15
88 Роман Капаністий "Діназ" Вишгород 2 13 0.15
89 Сергій Швець "Зоря" Владиславка 2 (1) 13 0.15
90 Анатолій Таран "Авангард" Бзів 2 14 0.14
91 Сергій Кукса "Патріот" Баришівський район 2 15 0.13
92 Іван Іванов СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 2 17 0.12
93 Дмитро Прима "Діназ" Вишгород 2 18 0.11
94 Руслан Зубленко "Діназ" Вишгород 2 19 0.11
95 Сергій Власенко СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 2 19 0.11
96 Мішель Еванг "Патріот" Баришівський район 1 1 1
97 Максим Сирота "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 1 1
98 Олександр Шаталов "Любомир" Ставище 1 (1) 1 1
99 Євген Бондар "Авангард" Бзів 1 2 0.5
100 Ігор Салтанов "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 2 0.5
101 Анатолій Кіцута "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 2 0.5
102 Андрій Лікаренко "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 2 0.5
103 Володимир Рябов "Любомир" Ставище 1 2 0.5
104 Дмитро Димнич "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 2 0.5
105 Олександр Максимов "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 2 0.5
106 Денис Маринчук "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 3 0.33
107 Михайло Давидовський "Десна" Погреби 1 3 0.33
108 Олексій Чернишов "Діназ" Вишгород 1 3 0.33
109 Ігор Лущан "Діназ" Вишгород 1 4 0.25
110 Андрій Головатенко "Авангард" Бзів 1 4 0.25
111 Бабакар Ло "Бровари" 1 4 0.25
112 Микита Степаненко "Десна" Погреби 1 4 0.25
113 Олександр Шумак "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 4 0.25
114 Юрій Березюк "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 4 0.25
115 Сергій Шут "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 (1) 4 0.25
116 Владислав Петрушенко "Десна" Погреби 1 5 0.2
117 Ярослав Гайдук "Меліоратор" Буча 1 5 0.2
118 Єгор Іващенко "Любомир" Ставище 1 6 0.17
119 Владислав Степанюк "Любомир" Ставище 1 6 0.17
120 Дмитро Касабуцький "Любомир" Ставище 1 6 0.17
121 Павло Понежда "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 (1) 6 0.17
122 Ілля Гагуха "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 1 7 0.14
123 Василь Лавренюк "Меліоратор" Буча 1 7 0.14
124 Максим Куба "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 7 0.14
125 Олександр Рафаловський "Бровари" 1 7 0.14
126 Євген Сусла "Патріот" Баришівський район 1 8 0.13
127 Дмитро Махначук "Любомир" Ставище 1 8 0.13
128 Олег Леонідов "Авангард" Бзів 1 8 0.13
129 Олексій Булгаков "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 8 0.13
130 Павло Плавуцький "Бровари" 1 8 0.13
131 Володимир Кучерявий "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 9 0.11
132 Дмитро Пономаренко "Зоря" Владиславка 1 9 0.11
133 Максим Шушков "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 9 0.11
134 Олег Будзько "Авангард" Бзів 1 9 0.11
135 Олександр Голубєв "Зоря" Владиславка 1 9 0.11
136 Олександр Мирона "Бровари" 1 9 0.11
137 Ігор Байдалук СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 1 10 0.1
138 Андрій Єрмоленко "Патріот" Баришівський район 1 10 0.1
139 Віталій Радченко "Меліоратор" Буча 1 10 0.1
140 Владислав Ковальов "Патріот" Баришівський район 1 10 0.1
141 Володимир Ткаленко "Любомир" Ставище 1 10 0.1
142 Едуард Цихмейструк "Десна" Погреби 1 10 0.1
143 Сергій Козир "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 10 0.1
144 Дмитро Кульгук "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 (1) 10 0.1
145 Єгор Ланін "Межигір`я" Нові Петрівці 1 11 0.09
146 Сардорбек Хурулоходжаєв СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 1 11 0.09
147 Сергій Дорофєєв "Авангард" Бзів 1 11 0.09
148 Андрій Товт "Авангард" Бзів 1 (1) 11 0.09
149 Сергій Степаненко "Бровари" 1 (1) 11 0.09
150 Віталій Петрусенко "Десна" Погреби 1 12 0.08
151 Сергій Шишкін "Любомир" Ставище 1 12 0.08
152 Максим Оленковський "Зоря" Владиславка 1 13 0.08
153 Євгеній Рабченюк "Бровари" 1 14 0.07
154 Артем Бондаренко "ДГ Шевченківське" / СФК "Сокіл" Михайлівка-Рубежівка 1 14 0.07
155 Дмитро Дубас "Меліоратор" Буча 1 14 0.07
156 Олександр Скороход "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 16 0.06
157 Денис Петренко "Діназ" Вишгород 1 20 0.05