Лучшие бомбардиры Чемпионат Львовской области 2018

Выберите сезон:
# Игрок Команда Голы (Пен.) Матчи Среднее
1 Назар Малецкий "Самбор" 22 (4) 23 0.96
2 Артур Темиров "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 15 24 0.63
3 Роман Лычак "Думна" Ременов 14 (6) 21 0.67
4 Назар Сенишин "Думна" Ременов 14 (1) 23 0.61
5 Олег Шептицкий "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 12 16 0.75
6 Игорь Балух "Николаев" 12 (1) 21 0.57
7 Виталий Патуляк "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 10 8 1.25
8 Роман Бойко "Погонь" Львов 10 (1) 19 0.53
9 Игорь Сынишин "Николаев" 10 20 0.5
10 Олег Панасюк "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 9 (1) 11 0.82
11 Павел Дроботий "Юность" (Г) Гийче 9 (2) 19 0.47
12 Андрей Шакалец "Самбор" 8 23 0.35
13 Святослав Зубар "Демня" 7 6 1.17
14 Михаил Кот-Копыляк "Мостиська" Мостиска 7 14 0.5
15 Виталий Биловус "Мостиська" Мостиска 7 (3) 14 0.5
16 Олег Лашин "Демня" / "Юность" (Г) 7 23 0.3
17 Олег Мизерник "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 6 (2) 10 0.6
18 Олег Стень "Горняк" Новояворовск 6 16 0.38
19 Андрей Кухарский "Демня" 6 22 0.27
20 Назар Бойко "Николаев" 6 23 0.26
21 Юрий Репета "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 6 23 0.26
22 Виталий Кудрик "Погонь" Львов 5 11 0.45
23 Андрей Борик "Демня" 5 21 0.24
24 Андрей Шагало "Мостиська" Мостиска 5 21 0.24
25 Олег Коцовский "Горняк" Новояворовск 5 21 0.24
26 Владимир Цицик "Думна" Ременов 5 22 0.23
27 Руслан-Роман Майовецкий "Демня" 5 22 0.23
28 Олег Яценко "Погонь" Львов 5 23 0.22
29 Сергей Шафранский "Николаев" 5 23 0.22
30 Виталий Ильчишин "Николаев" 4 11 0.36
31 Святослав-Иван Турок "Горняк" Новояворовск 4 14 0.29
32 Богдан Адам "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 4 20 0.2
33 Игорь Порицкий "Кордия-Мурованое" / "Юность" (Г) 4 20 0.2
34 Олег Максимик "Юность" (Г) Гийче 4 20 0.2
35 Денис Данчук "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 4 22 0.18
36 Тарас Демкив "Демня" 4 22 0.18
37 Тарас Иваночко "Мостиська" Мостиска 4 22 0.18
38 Ростислав Михальчук "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 4 (1) 22 0.18
39 Владимир Николаев "Энергетик" Добротвор 3 8 0.38
40 Николай Малецкий "Кордия-Мурованое" 3 12 0.25
41 Сергей Хижий "Кордия-Мурованое" 3 14 0.21
42 Зиновий Яворский "Юность" (Г) Гийче 3 16 0.19
43 Иван Смола "Самбор" 3 18 0.17
44 Павел Вивроцкий "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 3 19 0.16
45 Роман Пштыр "Горняк" / "Локомотив" Новояворовск 3 19 0.16
46 Андрей Дыгас "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 3 20 0.15
47 Михаил Дячук-Ставицкий "Николаев" 3 20 0.15
48 Богдан Клым "Николаев" 3 21 0.14
49 Иван Федина "Николаев" 3 21 0.14
50 Иван Юськевич "Погонь" Львов 3 21 0.14
51 Ярослав Кадай "Энергетик" Добротвор 3 22 0.14
52 Богдан Иванченко "Самбор" 2 5 0.4
53 Тарас Вильховой "Самбор" 2 5 0.4
54 Владимир Задорецкий "Думна" Ременов 2 6 0.33
55 Ярослав Кинаш "Самбор" 2 8 0.25
56 Игорь Марциняк "Думна" Ременов 2 9 0.22
57 Алексей Омельченко "Демня" 2 11 0.18
58 Юрий Бердей "Николаев" 2 11 0.18
59 Юрий Музика "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 2 11 0.18
60 Ярослав Левкив "Кордия-Мурованое" 2 11 0.18
61 Артур Яната "Горняк" Новояворовск 2 12 0.17
62 Иван Губченко "Юность" (ВБ) / "Думна" Верхняя Белка 2 14 0.14
63 Василий Чоба "Мостиська" Мостиска 2 15 0.13
64 Владимир Федорив "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 2 16 0.13
65 Роман Цицик "Кордия-Мурованое" 2 16 0.13
66 Олег Легедза "Энергетик" Добротвор 2 (1) 17 0.12
67 Богдан Фостаковский "Горняк" Новояворовск 2 18 0.11
68 Игорь-Святослав Приходько "Кордия-Мурованое" 2 18 0.11
69 Марьян Слобода "Кордия-Мурованое" / "Феникс-Стефано" 2 18 0.11
70 Андрей Матис "Мостиська" Мостиска 2 (1) 19 0.11
71 Владимир Вербный "Демня" 2 (1) 19 0.11
72 Максим Занько "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 2 20 0.1
73 Богдан Вильчинский "Погонь" Львов 2 21 0.1
74 Григорий Коваль "Николаев" 2 21 0.1
75 Дмитрий Михеев "Самбор" 2 21 0.1
76 Игорь Леськив "Самбор" 2 21 0.1
77 Роман Василина "Думна" Ременов 2 21 0.1
78 Степан Слобода "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 2 21 0.1
79 Виктор Поливанов "Думна" Ременов 2 22 0.09
80 Михаил Бахарев "Погонь" Львов 2 22 0.09
81 Ростислав Гришак "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 2 22 0.09
82 Тарас Гирский "Думна" Ременов 2 22 0.09
83 Юрий Войтович "Демня" 2 22 0.09
84 Николай Сало "Кордия-Мурованое" 1 2 0.5
85 Олег Блюс "Горняк" Новояворовск 1 4 0.25
86 Роман Цень "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 4 0.25
87 Вадим Богуш "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 6 0.17
88 Богдан Бурбило "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 7 0.14
89 Юрий Святой "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 7 0.14
90 Маркиян Шкраба "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 8 0.13
91 Роман Козак "Думна" Ременов 1 8 0.13
92 Андрей Шеремета "Юность" (Г) Гийче 1 9 0.11
93 Виталий Колисник "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 9 0.11
94 Иван Ижовский "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 9 0.11
95 Олег Божик "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 9 0.11
96 Орест Жолква "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 9 0.11
97 Степан Гирский "Демня" 1 9 0.11
98 Виталий Дмитрух "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 10 0.1
99 Иван Дещица "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 10 0.1
100 Олег Калуцкий "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 10 0.1
101 Владимир Буньо "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 11 0.09
102 Владислав Малецкий "Кордия-Мурованое" 1 11 0.09
103 Любомир Костюк "Думна" Ременов 1 11 0.09
104 Роман Липицкий "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 11 0.09
105 Дмитрий Сидельник "Юность" (Г) Гийче 1 12 0.08
106 Маркиян Лесько "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 12 0.08
107 Юрий Кульматицкий "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 12 0.08
108 Павел Смолынец "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 13 0.08
109 Игорь Теплий "Самбор" 1 14 0.07
110 Андрей Баглай "Николаев" 1 15 0.07
111 Йосип Дудок "Погонь" Львов 1 15 0.07
112 Тарас Петривский "Демня" 1 15 0.07
113 Василий Малиновский "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 (1) 15 0.07
114 Виктор Краивский "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 16 0.06
115 Захар Нетлюх "Юность" (ВБ) Верхняя Белка 1 16 0.06
116 Андрей Бурбан "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 17 0.06
117 Владимир Галич "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 17 0.06
118 Олег Яйко "Думна" Ременов 1 17 0.06
119 Юрий Барабах "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 17 0.06
120 Виталий Тарновский "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 18 0.06
121 Марьян Бабий "Кордия-Мурованое" 1 18 0.06
122 Михаил Знетыняк "Самбор" 1 18 0.06
123 Михаил Иванец "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 18 0.06
124 Назар Мартынюк "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 18 0.06
125 Андрей Габьян "Самбор" 1 19 0.05
126 Богдан Карковский "Горняк" Новояворовск 1 19 0.05
127 Владимир Мубинов "Горняк" Новояворовск 1 19 0.05
128 Назарий Мацько "Феникс-Стефано" Подмонастырь 1 19 0.05
129 Олег Подлисецкий "Погонь" Львов 1 19 0.05
130 Тарас Синицкий "Энергетик" Добротвор 1 19 0.05
131 Андрей Горуна "Горняк" Новояворовск 1 20 0.05
132 Владимир Качмар "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 20 0.05
133 Олег Марчук "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 20 0.05
134 Петр Сидельник "Юность" (ВБ) / "Юность" (Г) Верхняя Белка 1 20 0.05
135 Юрий Сень "Локомотив" Рава-Русская 1 20 0.05
136 Иван Карапинка "Самбор" 1 21 0.05
137 Роман Дзюрах "Николаев" 1 21 0.05
138 Андрей Сагайдак "Николаев" 1 (1) 21 0.05
139 Иван Дикий "Демня" 1 22 0.05
140 Василий Завада "Мостиська" Мостиска 1 23 0.04
141 Роман Танечник "Николаев" 1 23 0.04