Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Львівської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Ігор Балух "Миколаїв" 15 (1) 14 1.07
2 Назарій Малецький "Самбір" 14 (4) 14 1
3 Святослав Зубар СКК "Демня" 13 (2) 15 0.87
4 Юрій Голубка СКК "Демня" 12 13 0.92
5 Олег Шептицький "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 11 13 0.85
6 Назар Сенишин "Миколаїв" 10 13 0.77
7 Тарас Пецків "Погонь" Львів 9 (1) 10 0.9
8 Віталій Патуляк "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 9 (1) 13 0.69
9 Назар Цюпка "Миколаїв" 9 (2) 14 0.64
10 Артур Теміров "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 8 13 0.62
11 Михайло Кіт-Копиляк "Самбір" 7 11 0.64
12 Олег Панасюк "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 7 (2) 13 0.54
13 Тарас Завійський "Миколаїв" 6 (1) 8 0.75
14 Юрій Святий "Мостиська" Мостиська 5 10 0.5
15 Олексій Омельченко "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 5 12 0.42
16 Тарас Рудавець МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 5 (1) 14 0.36
17 Олег Галянт "Енергетик" Добротвір 5 (3) 14 0.36
18 Олег Коцовський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 5 15 0.33
19 Павло Дроботій "Юність" (Г) Гійче 5 (2) 15 0.33
20 Олег Чунис "Юність" (Г) Гійче 4 10 0.4
21 Юрій Сень "Погонь" Львів 4 11 0.36
22 Андрій Дева "Мостиська" / "Самбір" Мостиська 4 12 0.33
23 Богдан Іванченко "Самбір" 4 12 0.33
24 Олег Марчук "Енергетик" Добротвір 4 12 0.33
25 Степан Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 4 13 0.31
26 Тарас Гірський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 4 13 0.31
27 Богдан Карковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 4 (3) 13 0.31
28 Павло Вивроцький "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 4 15 0.27
29 Роман Личак "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 4 (2) 15 0.27
30 Костянтин Деревльов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 (1) 6 0.5
31 Назарій Нич "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 3 7 0.43
32 Обенг Кваме Адома-Єбоа "Погонь" Львів 3 9 0.33
33 Роман Бойко "Погонь" Львів 3 11 0.27
34 Віталій Дмитрух "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 12 0.25
35 Олег Лашин СКК "Демня" 3 13 0.23
36 Олег Стень "Гірник" Новояворівськ 3 13 0.23
37 Андрій Габян "Самбір" 3 14 0.21
38 Віталій-Дмитро Теплий "Самбір" 3 14 0.21
39 Ростислав Михальчук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 3 (2) 14 0.21
40 Остап Міщук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 2 1 2
41 Віктор Поліванов "Думна" Ременів 2 5 0.4
42 Віктор Барабаш СКК "Демня" 2 7 0.29
43 Віталій Ільчишин "Фенікс-Стефано" / "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 2 (1) 7 0.29
44 Андрій Кухарський СКК "Демня" 2 8 0.25
45 Володимир Гудима СКК "Демня" 2 (1) 10 0.2
46 Ігор Синишин "Миколаїв" 2 11 0.18
47 Олег Шандра СКК "Демня" 2 11 0.18
48 Юрій Бердей "Миколаїв" 2 11 0.18
49 Богдан Клим "Миколаїв" 2 12 0.17
50 Владислав Бицко "Погонь" Львів 2 12 0.17
51 Маркіян Лесько "Локомотив" / "Мостиська" Рава-Руська 2 12 0.17
52 Іван Павлюх СКК "Демня" 2 13 0.15
53 Богдан Фостаковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 13 0.15
54 Володимир Галич "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 2 13 0.15
55 Максим Дрига "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 13 0.15
56 Микола Богданов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 13 0.15
57 Микола Рубаха "Думна" / "Енергетик" Ременів 2 13 0.15
58 Олег Павлів "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 13 0.15
59 Олег Яйко "Юність" (Г) / "Думна" Гійче 2 13 0.15
60 Омар Набізада "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 13 0.15
61 Олег Яценко "Погонь" Львів 2 (1) 13 0.15
62 Руслан-Роман Майовецький СКК "Демня" 2 14 0.14
63 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 2 14 0.14
64 Ярослав Трусь "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 2 (2) 15 0.13
65 Віталій Кіндрат "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 1 1
66 Андрій Бурбан "Погонь" Львів 1 2 0.5
67 Андрій Мельникович "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 2 0.5
68 Роман Шакалець МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 2 0.5
69 Юрій Черепущак "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 2 0.5
70 Андрій Вичіжанін "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 4 0.25
71 Іван Дикий СКК "Демня" 1 5 0.2
72 Максим Хімчак "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 5 0.2
73 Микола Суслов "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 5 0.2
74 Тарас Балабух "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 5 0.2
75 Микола Малецький "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
76 Олег Іванишин "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 6 0.17
77 Роман Василина "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
78 Сергій Сергеєв "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 6 0.17
79 Петро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 7 0.14
80 Роман Савран "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 7 0.14
81 Андрій Гусар СКК "Демня" 1 8 0.13
82 Володимир Вербний "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 8 0.13
83 Володимир Ніколаєв "Погонь" / "Думна" Ременів 1 8 0.13
84 Володимир Буньо "Мостиська" Мостиська 1 9 0.11
85 Олег Чурко "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 9 0.11
86 Євген Слобода "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 10 0.1
87 Ігор Тершак МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 10 0.1
88 Андрій Вітвіцький "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
89 Владислав Жукевич "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 10 0.1
90 Мар'ян Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 10 0.1
91 Назар Гришко "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 10 0.1
92 Олег Кураш "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 10 0.1
93 Олег Максимик "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
94 Павло Макогон "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 10 0.1
95 Ігор Теплий "Самбір" 1 11 0.09
96 Віталій Біловус "Самбір" 1 11 0.09
97 Володимир Федорів "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 11 0.09
98 Максим Соляник "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 11 0.09
99 Святослав-Іван Турок МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 11 0.09
100 Андрій Горуна "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 12 0.08
101 Артур Яната "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 12 0.08
102 Павло Іванишин "Миколаїв" 1 12 0.08
103 Тарас Іваночко "Юність" (Г) / "Мостиська" Мостиська 1 12 0.08
104 Іван Федина "Миколаїв" 1 13 0.08
105 Андрій Курилишин "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 13 0.08
106 Вадим Бреньо МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 13 0.08
107 Любомир Кравчук "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 13 0.08
108 Олег Коблянський МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 13 0.08
109 Олег Мацелюх "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 13 0.08
110 Олег Підлісецький "Погонь" Львів 1 13 0.08
111 Ярослав Писько СКК "Демня" 1 13 0.08
112 Іван Смола "Самбір" 1 14 0.07
113 Ігор Краївський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 14 0.07
114 Андрій Гурський "Миколаїв" 1 14 0.07
115 Віталій Сало "Самбір" 1 14 0.07
116 Зіновій Яворський "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 14 0.07
117 Назар Бойко "Миколаїв" 1 14 0.07
118 Роман Багдай СКК "Демня" 1 14 0.07
119 Юрій Репета "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 14 0.07
120 Ярослав Кадай "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 14 0.07
121 Іван Дещиця "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 15 0.07