Найкращі бомбардири Чемпіонат Львівської області 2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Олег Шептицький "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 11 10 1.1
2 Юрій Голубка СКК "Демня" 10 11 0.91
3 Тарас Пецків "Погонь" Львів 9 (1) 9 1
4 Назарій Малецький "Самбір" 9 (4) 11 0.82
5 Ігор Балух "Миколаїв" 8 10 0.8
6 Святослав Зубар СКК "Демня" 8 (1) 11 0.73
7 Назар Сенишин "Миколаїв" 7 10 0.7
8 Віталій Патуляк "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 7 (1) 10 0.7
9 Назар Цюпка "Миколаїв" 7 (2) 10 0.7
10 Олег Панасюк "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 7 (2) 10 0.7
11 Михайло Кіт-Копиляк "Самбір" 7 11 0.64
12 Тарас Завійський "Миколаїв" 6 (1) 8 0.75
13 Юрій Святий "Мостиська" Мостиська 5 10 0.5
14 Павло Дроботій "Юність" (Г) Гійче 5 (2) 11 0.45
15 Степан Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 4 9 0.44
16 Богдан Іванченко "Самбір" 4 11 0.36
17 Олег Коцовський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 4 11 0.36
18 Тарас Гірський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 4 11 0.36
19 Тарас Рудавець МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 4 (1) 11 0.36
20 Олег Галянт "Енергетик" Добротвір 4 (2) 11 0.36
21 Обенг Кваме Адома-Єбоа "Погонь" Львів 3 7 0.43
22 Артур Теміров "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 3 9 0.33
23 Віталій Дмитрух "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 9 0.33
24 Олексій Омельченко "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 3 9 0.33
25 Андрій Дева "Мостиська" Мостиська 3 10 0.3
26 Олег Лашин СКК "Демня" 3 10 0.3
27 Павло Вивроцький "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 3 11 0.27
28 Роман Личак "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 3 (2) 11 0.27
29 Костянтин Деревльов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 (1) 3 0.67
30 Назарій Нич "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 2 4 0.5
31 Віктор Поліванов "Думна" Ременів 2 5 0.4
32 Олег Чунис "Юність" (Г) Гійче 2 6 0.33
33 Роман Бойко "Погонь" Львів 2 7 0.29
34 Богдан Клим "Миколаїв" 2 8 0.25
35 Юрій Бердей "Миколаїв" 2 8 0.25
36 Володимир Гудима СКК "Демня" 2 (1) 8 0.25
37 Іван Павлюх СКК "Демня" 2 9 0.22
38 Богдан Фостаковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 9 0.22
39 Олег Марчук "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 9 0.22
40 Олег Стень "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 9 0.22
41 Олег Шандра СКК "Демня" 2 9 0.22
42 Богдан Карковський "Гірник" Новояворівськ 2 (2) 9 0.22
43 Максим Дрига "Енергетик" Добротвір 2 10 0.2
44 Маркіян Лесько "Мостиська" Мостиська 2 10 0.2
45 Микола Рубаха "Думна" / "Енергетик" Ременів 2 10 0.2
46 Омар Набізада "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 2 10 0.2
47 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 2 10 0.2
48 Ростислав Михальчук "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 2 (2) 10 0.2
49 Андрій Габян "Самбір" 2 11 0.18
50 Віталій-Дмитро Теплий "Самбір" 2 11 0.18
51 Олег Яйко "Юність" (Г) / "Думна" Гійче 2 11 0.18
52 Ярослав Трусь "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 2 (2) 11 0.18
53 Андрій Вичіжанін "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 2 0.5
54 Андрій Мельникович "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 2 0.5
55 Тарас Балабух "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 3 0.33
56 Віктор Барабаш СКК "Демня" 1 5 0.2
57 Максим Хімчак "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 5 0.2
58 Микола Суслов "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 5 0.2
59 Петро Сідельник "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 5 0.2
60 Роман Савран "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 5 0.2
61 Андрій Кухарський СКК "Демня" 1 6 0.17
62 Микола Малецький "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
63 Олег Іванишин "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 6 0.17
64 Олег Чурко "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 6 0.17
65 Роман Василина "Думна" Ременів 1 6 0.17
66 Сергій Сергеєв "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 6 0.17
67 Олег Кураш "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 7 0.14
68 Юрій Сень "Погонь" Львів 1 7 0.14
69 Ігор Синишин "Миколаїв" 1 8 0.13
70 Владислав Жукевич "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 8 0.13
71 Володимир Ніколаєв "Погонь" / "Думна" Львів 1 8 0.13
72 Назар Гришко "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 8 0.13
73 Святослав-Іван Турок МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 8 0.13
74 Ігор Теплий "Самбір" 1 9 0.11
75 Ігор Тершак МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 9 0.11
76 Владислав Бицко "Погонь" Львів 1 9 0.11
77 Володимир Буньо "Мостиська" Мостиська 1 9 0.11
78 Мар'ян Слобода "Фенікс-Стефано" Підмонастир 1 9 0.11
79 Олег Мацелюх "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 9 0.11
80 Олег Підлісецький "Погонь" Львів 1 9 0.11
81 Олег Павлів "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 9 0.11
82 Павло Макогон "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 9 0.11
83 Олег Яценко "Погонь" Львів 1 (1) 9 0.11
84 Євген Слобода "Львів-Сокіл" Борщовичі 1 10 0.1
85 Іван Федина "Миколаїв" 1 10 0.1
86 Ігор Краївський "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 10 0.1
87 Андрій Курилишин "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 10 0.1
88 Віталій Біловус "Самбір" 1 10 0.1
89 Вадим Бреньо МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 10 0.1
90 Володимир Галич "Локомотив" Рава-Руська 1 10 0.1
91 Зіновій Яворський "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
92 Микола Богданов "Юність" (ВБ) Верхня Білка 1 10 0.1
93 Олег Коблянський МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич 1 10 0.1
94 Олег Максимик "Юність" (Г) Гійче 1 10 0.1
95 Ярослав Писько СКК "Демня" 1 10 0.1
96 Іван Смола "Самбір" 1 11 0.09
97 Андрій Горуна "Гірник" Новояворівськ 1 11 0.09
98 Віталій Сало "Самбір" 1 11 0.09
99 Максим Соляник "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 11 0.09
100 Руслан-Роман Майовецький СКК "Демня" 1 11 0.09
101 Ярослав Кадай "Енергетик" Добротвір 1 11 0.09