Лучшие бомбардиры Indoor Football League 2018-2019

# Игрок Команда Голы (Пен.) Матчи Среднее
1 Игорь Линиченко "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 11 7 1.57
2 Александр Рябоконь BabyArtClub Ирпень 10 6 1.67
3 Богдан Дидыч "Дмитровка" 10 7 1.43
4 Олег Бондарчук "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 10 7 1.43
5 Александр Репеха Skidka Ирпень 10 8 1.25
6 Дмитрий Васильев "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 9 8 1.13
7 Марк Мартиненко "Кудровка" 9 8 1.13
8 Сергей Власенко "NOVBUD" Буча 8 5 1.6
9 Владислав Кушниренко "Арсенал" Буча 8 6 1.33
10 Станислав Хиля "Арсенал" Буча 8 6 1.33
11 Дмитрий Шаповалов "Восход" Ирпень 8 7 1.14
12 Сергей Мельник "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 8 7 1.14
13 Андрей Ковтун "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 8 8 1
14 Богдан Трофименко "Кудровка" 8 8 1
15 Виталий Емельянов "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 7 4 1.75
16 Андрей Боднарчук "Зирка" Ворзель 7 7 1
17 Виталий Черняк "Восход" Ирпень 7 7 1
18 Евгений Ларин "Арсенал" Буча 7 7 1
19 Анатолий Маткевич "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 7 8 0.88
20 Игорь Горло BabyArtClub Ирпень 7 8 0.88
21 Игорь Стригун BabyArtClub Ирпень 7 8 0.88
22 Руслан Нифталиев "Кудровка" 7 8 0.88
23 Александр Бульбин "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 6 2 3
24 Роман Бакум "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 6 2 3
25 Олег Зборовский BabyArtClub Ирпень 6 4 1.5
26 Иван Подшивалов "Арсенал" Буча 6 6 1
27 Юрий Щерица Skidka Ирпень 6 6 1
28 Степан Продан ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 6 7 0.86
29 Александр Овчинников "Восход" Ирпень 6 (1) 7 0.86
30 Александр Севериненко "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 6 8 0.75
31 Игорь Щербина "Дмитровка" 5 5 1
32 Дмитрий Веременко "Дмитровка" 5 6 0.83
33 Дмитрий Штиблик BabyArtClub Ирпень 5 6 0.83
34 Евгений Пивовар BabyArtClub Ирпень 5 6 0.83
35 Александр Гупало "Восход" Ирпень 5 7 0.71
36 Владислав Иващик "Кудровка" 5 7 0.71
37 Николай Ваховский "Зирка" Ворзель 5 7 0.71
38 Богдан Шостак ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 5 8 0.63
39 Эдуард Ткаченко Skidka Ирпень 5 8 0.63
40 Дмитрий Басалкевич "NOVBUD" Буча 4 3 1.33
41 Олег Миронов Skidka Ирпень 4 3 1.33
42 Сергей Побережный "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 4 4 1
43 Юрий Савченко "Дмитровка" 4 4 1
44 Виталий Гавриленко Skidka Ирпень 4 5 0.8
45 Александр Васильев "NOVBUD" Буча 4 6 0.67
46 Александр Скомороха "Феникс" Немешаево 4 6 0.67
47 Вадим Воробьев "NOVBUD" Буча 4 6 0.67
48 Валерий Директоренко "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 4 6 0.67
49 Владислав Слободян "Кудровка" 4 7 0.57
50 Дмитрий Фесенко "Зирка" Ворзель 4 (1) 7 0.57
51 Антон Антоненко "Кудровка" 4 8 0.5
52 Владимир Олейник "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 4 8 0.5
53 Руслан Скринник "Легион" Блиставица 4 8 0.5
54 Александр Швыдкий "Феникс" Немешаево 4 (1) 8 0.5
55 Артем Кучма ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 3 3 1
56 Дмитрий Кушнерик "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 3 3 1
57 Евгений Саковский "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 3 3 1
58 Александр Ковтун "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 3 4 0.75
59 Александр Бутко BabyArtClub Ирпень 3 5 0.6
60 Владимир Коновалов "Восход" Ирпень 3 5 0.6
61 Владислав Гальчук "Дмитровка" 3 5 0.6
62 Сергей Даниляк "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 3 5 0.6
63 Сергей Шубчик "NOVBUD" Буча 3 5 0.6
64 Ярослав Кутовой "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 3 5 0.6
65 Богдан Мельник "Зирка" Ворзель 3 6 0.5
66 Руслан Кучеренко "Феникс" Немешаево 3 6 0.5
67 Сергей Шугайло "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 3 6 0.5
68 Андрей Марьевич Skidka Ирпень 3 7 0.43
69 Андрей Писько "Зирка" Ворзель 3 7 0.43
70 Вадим Гордиенко "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 3 7 0.43
71 Дмитрий Заика "Дмитровка" 3 7 0.43
72 Евгений Мокляк "Феникс" Немешаево 3 7 0.43
73 Александр Иваненко "Легион" Блиставица 3 8 0.38
74 Богдан Горохов ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 3 8 0.38
75 Максим Романюк "Кудровка" 2 1 2
76 Максим Чеберяк "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 2 1 2
77 Виктор Цой Skidka Ирпень 2 2 1
78 Дмитрий Зубец "Феникс" Немешаево 2 2 1
79 Дмитрий Талько "Легион" Блиставица 2 2 1
80 Андрей Назаров ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 2 3 0.67
81 Артем Шундрик Skidka Ирпень 2 3 0.67
82 Владимир Рыбачок "Легион" Блиставица 2 3 0.67
83 Ростислав Сачок BabyArtClub Ирпень 2 3 0.67
84 Дмитрий Жук "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 2 4 0.5
85 Дмитрий Михеев "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 2 4 0.5
86 Максим Дядюнец Skidka Ирпень 2 4 0.5
87 Александр Добренко ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 2 5 0.4
88 Богдан Ревенчук "Арсенал" Буча 2 5 0.4
89 Виктор Пантелейчук Skidka Ирпень 2 5 0.4
90 Денис Грищенко "Дмитровка" 2 5 0.4
91 Илья Билык Skidka Ирпень 2 5 0.4
92 Олег Дремов "Арсенал" Буча 2 (1) 5 0.4
93 Сергей Шут Skidka Ирпень 2 6 0.33
94 Алексей Казаков "Феникс" Немешаево 2 7 0.29
95 Иван Власюк "Феникс" Немешаево 2 7 0.29
96 Игорь Ващенко ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 2 7 0.29
97 Максим Онищук "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 2 7 0.29
98 Сергей Жеведь "Восход" Ирпень 2 7 0.29
99 Ян Смоляков BabyArtClub Ирпень 2 (1) 7 0.29
100 Богдан Коваленко "Восход" Ирпень 2 8 0.25
101 Денис Рудюк "Восход" Ирпень 2 8 0.25
102 Валерій Брожко "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 1
103 Денис Пискун "NOVBUD" Буча 1 1 1
104 Максим Кравченко "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 1
105 Никита Тменов Skidka Ирпень 1 1 1
106 Сергей Нечитайло "Зирка" Ворзель 1 1 1
107 Сергей Третяк "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 1 1 1
108 Тарас Шпичка "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 1 1
109 Алексей Романюк "NOVBUD" Буча 1 2 0.5
110 Анатолий Сошенский "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 2 0.5
111 Андрей Васянович BabyArtClub Ирпень 1 2 0.5
112 Андрей Зотенко "Восход" Ирпень 1 2 0.5
113 Вячеслав Листопад "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 2 0.5
114 Сергей Лапа "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 2 0.5
115 Юрий Мельник Skidka Ирпень 1 2 0.5
116 Юрий Степаненко "Кудровка" 1 2 0.5
117 Александр Галицкий Skidka Ирпень 1 3 0.33
118 Антон Никитов "Легион" Блиставица 1 3 0.33
119 Владимир Боженко "Кудровка" 1 3 0.33
120 Александр Жмуров "NOVBUD" Буча 1 4 0.25
121 Алексей Луценко "Кудровка" 1 4 0.25
122 Алексей Рубан "Легион" Блиставица 1 4 0.25
123 Богдан Корольчук "София" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 4 0.25
124 Вадим Криворучко "NOVBUD" Буча 1 4 0.25
125 Дмитрий Медведь Skidka Ирпень 1 4 0.25
126 Игорь Чечко "Арсенал" Буча 1 4 0.25
127 Сергей Цибка "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 4 0.25
128 Алексей Нарожнов ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 5 0.2
129 Влас Приймак "Арсенал" Буча 1 5 0.2
130 Владислав Дубовец "София-Ветеран" Софиевская Борщаговка 1 6 0.17
131 Вячеслав Сиренко "Сокол" Михайловка-Рубежовка 1 6 0.17
132 Павел Овдиенко ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 6 0.17
133 Роман Солодаренко "Кудровка" 1 6 0.17
134 Андрей Борисенко "NOVBUD" Буча 1 7 0.14
135 Андрей Толочин "Легион" Блиставица 1 7 0.14
136 Богдан Опеха ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 7 0.14
137 Владислав Лобода "Легион" Блиставица 1 7 0.14
138 Сергей Простокишин "Зирка" Ворзель 1 7 0.14
139 Андрей Алькема "NOVBUD" Буча 1 8 0.13
140 Валентин Кравченко "Дмитровка" 1 8 0.13
141 Василий Грицаюк "Легион" Блиставица 1 8 0.13
142 Виктор Дегтярев "NOVBUD" Буча 1 8 0.13
143 Евгений Малик ХФК ІБЦ - Enjoy the wood Ирпень 1 8 0.13