Найкращі бомбардири Кубок України серед аматорів 2018-2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Костянтин Без'язичний "Вовчанськ" 9 8 1.13
2 Богдан Рубльов "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 6 4 1.5
3 Сомточукву Ібех "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 6 6 1
4 Олег Панасюк "Юність" Верхня Білка 6 8 0.75
5 Олександр Черченко "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 5 6 0.83
6 Іван Будняк "Дніпро" 5 8 0.63
7 Святослав Зубар СКК "Демня" 4 6 0.67
8 Богдан Адам "Юність" Верхня Білка 4 8 0.5
9 Сергій Зелді "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 4 8 0.5
10 Дмитро Батусов "Вовчанськ" 4 12 0.33
11 Сергій Пуляєв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 3 2 1.5
12 Олександр Неделюк "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 3 (1) 2 1.5
13 Роман Коробко "Фортуна" Комарівка 3 4 0.75
14 Юрій Онищук "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 3 4 0.75
15 Василь Соболь "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 3 (2) 4 0.75
16 Олексій Бандурін "Дніпро" 3 5 0.6
17 Артур Твердовський "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 3 6 0.5
18 Сергій Назаренко "Дніпро" 3 6 0.5
19 Даніїл Соломаха "Вовчанськ" 3 12 0.25
20 Олександр Кравченко "Чернігів" 2 2 1
21 Олександр Ситнік "Сапфір" Краматорськ 2 2 1
22 Тарас Сивка "Покуття" Коломия 2 2 1
23 Руслан Качур "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 3 0.67
24 Сухраб Алієв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 3 0.67
25 Віктор Новаківський "Факел" Липовець 2 4 0.5
26 Валентин Круковець "Фортуна" Комарівка 2 4 0.5
27 Олександр Колос "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 4 0.5
28 Сергій Халацький "Нафтовик" Долина 2 4 0.5
29 Антон Оганесов "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 2 (2) 4 0.5
30 Роман Якименко "Вовчанськ" 2 5 0.4
31 Андрій Борик СКК "Демня" 2 6 0.33
32 Олексій Омельченко СКК "Демня" 2 6 0.33
33 Данило Кучірка "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 2 (1) 6 0.33
34 Богдан Костик "Юність" Верхня Білка 2 8 0.25
35 Іван Сомов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 2 9 0.22
36 Владислав Яковенко "Атлет" Київ 1 1 1
37 Микола Дібрівний "Перемога" Дніпро 1 1 1
38 Олег Шатковський "Нафтовик" Долина 1 1 1
39 Юрій Труш СКК "Демня" 1 1 1
40 Євген Швидкий "Сапфір" Краматорськ 1 2 0.5
41 Андрій Липовий "Атлет" Київ 1 2 0.5
42 Андрій Ятленко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 2 0.5
43 Артем Хоменко "Атлет" Київ 1 2 0.5
44 В'ячеслав Єфіменко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 2 0.5
45 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 2 0.5
46 В'ячеслав Шевченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 2 0.5
47 Віктор Колесник "Чорнянка-Агроспорт" Чорнянка 1 2 0.5
48 Вадим Ящук ОДЕК Оржів 1 2 0.5
49 Володимир Лема "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 2 0.5
50 Дмитро Горщарук "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 2 0.5
51 Дмитро Мироненко "Чернігів" 1 2 0.5
52 Дмитро Познанський "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 2 0.5
53 Микола Свірідов "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
54 Михайло Коломоєць "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 1 2 0.5
55 Онасіс Фрімпонг "Перемога" Дніпро 1 2 0.5
56 Роман Москалик "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
57 Станіслав Довбиш "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 2 0.5
58 Ярослав Алексевич "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 2 0.5
59 Ярослав Семиволос "Скіф" Шульгинка 1 2 0.5
60 Данііл Плахін "Форум-Авто" Краматорськ 1 (1) 2 0.5
61 Назар Данів "Карпати" Галич 1 (1) 2 0.5
62 Андрій Фесенко ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
63 В'ячеслав Ткаченко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 3 0.33
64 Віталій Бачур "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 3 0.33
65 Валентин Александров "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 1 3 0.33
66 Максим Самойліч "Рочин" Соснівка 1 3 0.33
67 Михайло Трофімчук ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
68 Нукрі Цулукідзе "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 3 0.33
69 Петро Цвеюк "Нафтовик" Долина 1 3 0.33
70 Руслан Гецко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 3 0.33
71 Олексій Пивовар "Факел" Липовець 1 (1) 3 0.33
72 Євген Співак "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
73 Іван Пастух "Нафтовик" Долина 1 4 0.25
74 Ігор Рудюк "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
75 Андрій Ткачук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
76 Андрій Химчук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
77 Антон Вакуленко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
78 Віталій Березовський "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
79 Віталій Грицай "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
80 Віталій Субочев "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
81 Василь Шишка "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
82 Володимир Кучерявий "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 4 0.25
83 Кирил Кирик "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 4 0.25
84 Микита Коновалов "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
85 Микола Коляда ОДЕК Оржів 1 4 0.25
86 Михайло Ковальов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 4 0.25
87 Олег Домальчук "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
88 Олександр Притуляк "Факел" Липовець 1 4 0.25
89 Омар Набізада "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
90 Павло Рибковський "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
91 Роман Коломієць "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
92 Роман Пономаренко "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 1 4 0.25
93 Сергій Гриценко "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
94 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 4 0.25
95 Тимофій Листопад "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
96 Юрій Красномовець ОДЕК Оржів 1 4 0.25
97 Юрій Яструб "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
98 Ярослав Браславський "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
99 Андрій Заводян "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 (1) 4 0.25
100 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 1 (1) 4 0.25
101 Олександр Назарчук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 (1) 4 0.25
102 Роман Васюта "Рочин" Соснівка 1 (1) 4 0.25
103 Андрій Головатенко "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 5 0.2
104 Андрій Порохня "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 5 0.2
105 Артем Грищенко "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
106 Валерій Кумачов "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
107 Захар Нетлюх "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 5 0.2
108 Олександр Іоша "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
109 Павло Щедраков "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
110 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 1 5 0.2
111 Андрій Поляниця "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 6 0.17
112 Владислав Кирин "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 6 0.17
113 Володимир Кіричук "Дніпро" 1 6 0.17
114 Денис Гнилицький "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 1 6 0.17
115 Сергій Лавренов "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 1 6 0.17
116 Тарас Петрівський СКК "Демня" 1 6 0.17
117 Андрій Товт "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 (1) 6 0.17
118 Євген Кушнір "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 7 0.14
119 Руслан-Роман Майовецький СКК "Демня" 1 7 0.14
120 Віталій Дмитрух "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 8 0.13
121 Владислав Шинкаренко "Дніпро" 1 8 0.13
122 Дмитро Вергун "Дніпро" 1 8 0.13
123 Олексій Поспєлов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 8 0.13
124 Юрій Музика "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 8 0.13
125 Андрій Дарда "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 9 0.11
126 Володимир Шваб "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 9 0.11
127 Олексій Покосенко "Вовчанськ" 1 10 0.1
128 Іван Мряченко "Вовчанськ" 1 11 0.09
129 Сергій Костюк "Вовчанськ" 1 11 0.09
130 Олександр Мизюк "Вовчанськ" 1 12 0.08
131 Пьєр Паскаль Нуемб Бата "Вовчанськ" 1 12 0.08