Найкращі бомбардири Кубок України серед аматорів 2018-2019

Оберіть сезон:
# Футболіст Команда Голи (пен.) Матчі Середнє
1 Костянтин Без'язичний "Волчанськ" 9 8 1.13
2 Богдан Рубльов "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 6 4 1.5
3 Сомточукву Ібех "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 6 6 1
4 Олег Панасюк "Юність" Верхня Білка 6 8 0.75
5 Іван Будняк "Дніпро" 5 6 0.83
6 Олександр Черченко "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 5 6 0.83
7 Святослав Зубар СКК "Демня" 4 4 1
8 Сергій Зелді "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 4 5 0.8
9 Богдан Адам "Юність" Верхня Білка 4 8 0.5
10 Дмитро Батусов "Волчанськ" 4 8 0.5
11 Сергій Пуляєв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 3 2 1.5
12 Олександр Неделюк "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 3 (1) 2 1.5
13 Олексій Бандурін "Дніпро" 3 4 0.75
14 Роман Коробко "Фортуна" Комарівка 3 4 0.75
15 Юрій Онищук "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 3 4 0.75
16 Василь Соболь "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 3 (2) 4 0.75
17 Артур Твердовський "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 3 6 0.5
18 Данило Соломаха "Волчанськ" 3 8 0.38
19 Олександр Кравченко "Чернігів" 2 2 1
20 Олександр Ситнік "Сапфір" Краматорськ 2 2 1
21 Тарас Сивка "Покуття" Коломия 2 2 1
22 Руслан Качур "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 3 0.67
23 Сухраб Алієв "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 2 3 0.67
24 Віктор Новаківський "Факел" Липовець 2 4 0.5
25 Валентин Круковець "Фортуна" Комарівка 2 4 0.5
26 Олександр Колос "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 2 4 0.5
27 Сергій Назаренко "Дніпро" 2 4 0.5
28 Сергій Халацький "Нафтовик" Долина 2 4 0.5
29 Антон Оганесов "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 2 (2) 4 0.5
30 Роман Якименко "Волчанськ" 2 5 0.4
31 Андрій Борик СКК "Демня" 2 6 0.33
32 Олексій Омельченко СКК "Демня" 2 6 0.33
33 Данило Кучирка "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 2 (1) 6 0.33
34 Богдан Костик "Юність" Верхня Білка 2 8 0.25
35 Владислав Яковенко "Атлет" Київ 1 1 1
36 Микола Дібрівний "Перемога" Дніпро 1 1 1
37 Олег Шатковський "Нафтовик" Долина 1 1 1
38 Юрій Труш СКК "Демня" 1 1 1
39 Євген Швидкий "Сапфір" Краматорськ 1 2 0.5
40 Андрій Липовий "Атлет" Київ 1 2 0.5
41 Андрій Ятленко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 2 0.5
42 Артем Хоменко "Атлет" Київ 1 2 0.5
43 В'ячеслав Єфіменко "Джуніорс" Шпитьки 1 2 0.5
44 В'ячеслав Акімов "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 2 0.5
45 В'ячеслав Шевченко "Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 2 0.5
46 Віктор Колесник "Чорнянка-Агроспорт" Чорнянка 1 2 0.5
47 Вадим Ящук ОДЕК Оржів 1 2 0.5
48 Володимир Лема "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 2 0.5
49 Дмитро Горщарук "Луцьксантехмонтаж №536" 1 2 0.5
50 Дмитро Мироненко "Чернігів" 1 2 0.5
51 Дмитро Познанський "Збруч-Агробізнес" Підволочиськ 1 2 0.5
52 Микола Свірідов "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
53 Михайло Коломоєць "ВПК-Агро" Шевченківка 1 2 0.5
54 Онасіс Фрімпонг "Перемога" Дніпро 1 2 0.5
55 Роман Москалик "Покуття" Коломия 1 2 0.5
56 Станіслав Довбиш "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 2 0.5
57 Ярослав Алексевич "ДСО-Поділля" Тернопільський район 1 2 0.5
58 Ярослав Семиволос "Скіф" Шульгинка 1 2 0.5
59 Данііл Плахін "Форум-Авто" Краматорськ 1 (1) 2 0.5
60 Назар Данів "Карпати" Галич 1 (1) 2 0.5
61 Андрій Фесенко ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
62 В'ячеслав Ткаченко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 3 0.33
63 Віталій Бачур "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 3 0.33
64 Валентин Александров "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 1 3 0.33
65 Максим Самойліч "Рочин" Соснівка 1 3 0.33
66 Михайло Трофімчук ОДЕК Оржів 1 3 0.33
67 Нукрі Цулукідзе "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 3 0.33
68 Петро Цвеюк "Нафтовик" Долина 1 3 0.33
69 Руслан Гецко "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 3 0.33
70 Олексій Пивовар "Факел" Липовець 1 (1) 3 0.33
71 Євген Кушнір "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 4 0.25
72 Євген Співак "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
73 Іван Пастух "Нафтовик" Долина 1 4 0.25
74 Ігор Рудюк "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
75 Андрій Головатенко "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 4 0.25
76 Андрій Ткачук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
77 Андрій Химчук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
78 Антон Вакуленко "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
79 Віталій Березовський "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
80 Віталій Грицай "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
81 Віталій Субочев "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
82 Василь Шишка "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
83 Володимир Кучерявий "ДГ Шевченківське" Денихівка 1 4 0.25
84 Кирил Кирик "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 4 0.25
85 Микита Коновалов "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
86 Микола Коляда ОДЕК Оржів 1 4 0.25
87 Михайло Ковальов "Таврія" Новотроїцьке 1 4 0.25
88 Олег Домальчук "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
89 Олександр Притуляк "Факел" Липовець 1 4 0.25
90 Омар Набізада "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
91 Павло Рибковський "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 4 0.25
92 Роман Коломієць "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
93 Роман Пономаренко "УкрАгроКом" Головківка 1 4 0.25
94 Сергій Гриценко "Олімпія" Савинці 1 4 0.25
95 Сергій Даценко "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 4 0.25
96 Тимофій Листопад "ЛНЗ-Лебедин" Лебедин 1 4 0.25
97 Юрій Красномовець ОДЕК Оржів 1 4 0.25
98 Юрій Яструб "Рочин" Соснівка 1 4 0.25
99 Ярослав Браславський "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 4 0.25
100 Андрій Заводян "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова 1 (1) 4 0.25
101 Віктор Газицький ОДЕК Оржів 1 (1) 4 0.25
102 Олександр Назарчук "Вотранс" Луцьк 1 (1) 4 0.25
103 Роман Васюта "Рочин" Соснівка 1 (1) 4 0.25
104 Іван Сомов "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 5 0.2
105 Андрій Порохня "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 5 0.2
106 Артем Грищенко "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
107 Валерій Кумачов "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
108 Володимир Кіричук "Дніпро" 1 5 0.2
109 Володимир Шваб "Авангард" (Б) Бзів 1 5 0.2
110 Захар Нетлюх "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 5 0.2
111 Олександр Іоша "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
112 Павло Щедраков "Фортуна" Комарівка 1 5 0.2
113 Руслан-Роман Майовецький СКК "Демня" 1 5 0.2
114 Тарас Демків СКК "Демня" 1 5 0.2
115 Андрій Поляниця "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 6 0.17
116 Владислав Кирин "Авангард" (К) Корюківка 1 6 0.17
117 Владислав Шинкаренко "Дніпро" 1 6 0.17
118 Денис Гнилицький "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 1 6 0.17
119 Дмитро Вергун "Дніпро" 1 6 0.17
120 Сергій Лавренов "Універ-Динамо" ХНУВС Харків 1 6 0.17
121 Іван Мряченко "Волчанськ" 1 7 0.14
122 Віталій Дмитрух "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 8 0.13
123 Олексій Покосенко "Волчанськ" 1 8 0.13
124 Олександр Мизюк "Волчанськ" 1 8 0.13
125 Пьєр Паскаль Нуемб Бата "Волчанськ" 1 8 0.13
126 Юрій Музика "Юність" Верхня Білка 1 8 0.13